ShowjumpingIreland
Ennis RDS Pony&YR Qualifiers
Show
Ennis Showgrounds, 0, Clare
Munster
Saturday 6 July 2013
1.25-1.30m Y.R.
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Eminent
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
63.08
C
39.30
C
32.09
1
6
0
Clagan Royale
Ashleigh Woods
Anne McCrea
C
65.01
C
37.62
C
35.00
2
5
0
Corphin
Jeremy Sweetnam
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
71.64
C
41.09
C
36.92
3
4
0
Abbey Colleen
Siobhan Mccarthy
Ciaran Cronin
C
63.06
C
38.58
C
37.41
4
3
0
Baby Guiness
Jessica Kuehnle
Enda Gerard Carroll
C
65.07
C
41.26
C
38.77
5
3
0
Milly The Filly (Ihb)
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
C
60.96
C
39.28
4
35.21
6
3
0
Chessmann
Philip Mc Guane
Vanessa Mannix
C
68.94
C
40.44
4
36.56
3
0
Captain Caruso
Cormac Hanley
Charles Hanley
C
66.52
C
41.19
4
40.05
3
0
Annestown Clover Concorde
Cliona Costello
Edward Kelly
C
60.97
4
36.12
0
0
Out of Ireland
Jack Dodd
Georgina Gault
C
64.52
4
38.71
0
0
Bayan de la Bouverie
Ashleigh Woods
Aylwin Parke
C
65.22
4
38.77
0
0
Colorado
Charlotte Donoghue
Elaine Donoghue
C
63.49
4
38.97
0
0
MB Daddys Dollars
Clodagh Lee
JAG Equestrian
C
65.51
4
40.28
0
0
Diamond Traveller
Conor Dunphy
Patrick Dunphy
C
71.45
4
43.22
0
0
Icu
J.S Bloodstock
Paddy Sweeney
C
63.42
8
38.22
0
0
Douglas Cruise Line
Shannen Howley
Pauline Howley
C
64.37
8
38.44
0
0
Cupids Arrow
Erin O'sullivan
Therese Murphy
C
65.96
8
39.70
0
0
Rosie From Fourcuil
Shane Dalton
Mike Hayes
C
66.83
8
40.94
0
0
Ringwood Gibson
Aoife Leonard
Erika Leonard
C
64.07
8
41.31
0
0
Luxs Curious
Stephen Murphy
Brian Murphy
C
59.63
14
46.33
0
0
Wivollet Vanbeek
Jamie Landers
James Patrick Flood
C
61.56
17
53.91
0
0
Cosima 189
Jessica Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
67.74
0
0
Fogas Adare
Aoife MacSweeney
Erina MacSweeney
4
60.82
0
0
Simply Be
Conor Mc Mahon
Michael Condon
4
61.09
0
0
Rocklawns Warrior
Heather Hutchinson
Anne Dickinson
4
61.16
0
0
Valentina's Tilia
Patrick McNamara
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
61.27
0
0
Carrigeen Beauty
Tom Foley
Siobhan Keane
4
62.66
0
0
Zamir
Tom Foley
Edel Kelly
4
62.97
0
0
Mr Easy Street
Jenny Rankin
McFadden Equine
4
63.22
0
0
Heres Me Jumper
Heather Hutchinson
Barry Griffin
4
64.08
0
0
Diego-M
Shane Dalton
Richard Dalton
4
64.77
0
0
Equilock Jo Jo
Hannah Connors Smyth
Delilah Cuddihy
4
64.83
0
0
Timiduane Cruise
Dara Higgins
Michael Higgins
4
64.92
0
0
Carrenroe Limited Edition
Stephen Murphy
Kyle Mclaughlin
4
64.93
0
0
Thornhill Jack
Colin Ryan
Mathilda O’Regan
4
65.46
0
0
Cartown Danger Mouse
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
4
66.47
0
0
Quito De Millie
Kevin Gallagher
Kevin Gallagher
4
66.53
0
0
urlanmore constantine
Jessica Burke
Marie Burke
4
67.01
0
0
KEC Kris Kringle
Tom Foley
Oonagh Kennedy
4
67.37
0
0
Suir Safari
Sarah Brandon
Fiona Brady
4
67.61
0
0
Zandor
Steven Holland
Gerard Clarke
4
68.19
0
0
Mister Cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
4
68.36
0
0
Michlem Lux Again
Darragh Ryan
Richard Dalton
4
68.50
0
0
Creevagh Ferro Cious
Jack Bolger
Samantha Mcguire
4
71.47
0
0
Avant
Emmet Mc Court
Andrew McKeown
4
79.04
0
0
Millthyme San Francisco
Rebecca Mooney
Siobhan O' Donovan
4
79.49
0
0
Clonterm Super Cool
Kate Costello
Orla Gooney
4
83.67
0
0
Wellview Cedric
Claire Redmond
Tom Redmond
4
86.00
0
0
Alexander Beetle
Ian Foster
Ian Foster
4
88.62
0
0
Tell Me Ramoni
Ciara Munnelly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
57.86
0
0
Novella Clover
Stephen Murphy
Michael Murphy
8
61.62
0
0
Mosstown Sally
Shannon Balfour
Briony Murphy
8
62.12
0
0
Broken Diamonds
Alice Shally
Alice Shally
8
62.99
0
0
Kec Hi Jinx
Tom Foley
Aoife Mc Cabe
8
64.22
0
0
Loughnatousa Cisco
Laura Connors
Paraic Kelly
8
64.35
0
0
Moonlite Cavalier
Conor Mc Eneaney
Peter Mc Eneaney
8
64.60
0
0
Ballyduffbeg Star
Noelle Barry
Simone Barry
8
65.07
0
0
Maximus (AES)
Joanne Blair
Linzi Johnston
8
65.39
0
0
Diamond All Star
Jessica Burke
Calvin Mc Donald
8
65.57
0
0
Church Rock Betsy
Catriona Redmond
Catriona Redmond
8
66.62
0
0
Moneys Clover Diamond
Michael Nolan
Michael Nolan
8
67.44
0
0
Breemount Rocket
Hannah Connors Smyth
Gill Connors
8
68.39
0
0
Voila
Niall Mullins
John Mullins
8
69.07
0
0
Vida Dancer H
Emmet Mc Court
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
69.61
0
0
Cuffesgrange Mor Diamond
Frankie Fahy
Ann Marshall
8
71.39
0
0
Luxzena
Niamh Pender
Niamh Pender
8
73.97
0
0
Admiran Oh Me
David Mulrine
Peter Mulrine
8
74.40
0
0
Birchwood Holly
Padraig Murphy
Patrick Murphy
8
83.57
0
0
Zikro
Ian Hickey
Ian Hickey
8
87.94
0
0
Diamond Strike Princess
Nathan Daly
Patricia Foy
12
62.46
0
0
Horseware Foxy
Mark Murphy
Tom Macguinness
12
64.08
0
0
Excellent Van De Prima IJS
Amy Talbot
Amy Talbot
12
65.08
0
0
Ms Muffit
Aoife Mc Cabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
12
65.92
0
0
Killeas Cavalier
Jordan Kilkenny
Michael Walsh
12
69.82
0
0
Armando (KWPN)
Ian Foster
Ian Foster
12
70.54
0
0
Lux Like Narcos
Sorcha Tarpey
Sorcha Tarpey
12
84.26
0
0
Syrana
Shane Mc Closkey
Mary C Barron
16
69.27
0
0
Kilcolgan Clover Skye
Ciara Barrett
Kate Murphy
16
88.90
0
0
Mostrim Dakota
Jordan Kilkenny
Andrew Farrell
20
74.73
0
0
Butterfly Ambition
Jeff Malone
Jeff Malone
E
0
0
Corbeagh Touch Down
Laura Mannion
Laura Mannion
E
0
0
Reve De Rivereuille
Conor Dunphy
Wesley Ryan
E
0
0
Sir Arkay
Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj
Paddy Ward
E
0
0
Annaghmore Capidam
Fiona Davoren
Fiona Davoren
R
0
0
Dinan Diamond
Patrick Byrne
Joan Byrne
R
0
0
Downshire Ginger Royal
Callum Robinson
Noel Robinson
R
0
0
Hometown Hero
Sarah Murray
Jeannie Kyle
R
0
0
Nocturne de Coudre
Padraig Flanagan
Eavan Murphy
R
0
0
Quanbell
Sofie Slattery
Hadley Sporthorses
R
0
0
Wineport Star
Aoife Mc Cabe
Mary O'Brien
R
0
0
You Two Babe
Eoghan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
R
0
0
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Enda Connole
Michael Connole
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified