ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Tuesday 24 September 2013
Event 3. 1.30m Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Conterno 9
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
C
C
28.59
1
10
0
Greenleaf Renolli
Gary Quinn
Mark Elliott
C
C
29.10
2
8
0
Zamir
Tom Foley
Edel Kelly
C
C
30.09
3
6
0
Elamo Fifi Forget Me Not
Luke Campbell
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
C
C
30.28
4
4
0
Doonaveeragh O One
Robert Power
Elizabeth Power
C
C
30.29
5
3
0
Gaza K
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
C
30.63
6
3
0
Kocoon Pre Noir
Aisling Byrne
Aisling Byrne
C
C
30.87
3
0
Fanadwest Brave Heart
Daniel Coyle
Lisa Allen
C
C
31.59
3
0
Cas
Michael G Duffy
Jean Gill
C
C
31.71
3
0
Woodfield Samenco
Jessica Burke
Jessica Burke
C
C
32.45
3
0
Serendipity
Ross Mulholland
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
32.65
3
0
Whitestream Spirit
Stephen Egan
Sean Judge
C
C
32.87
3
0
My Irish Sam
Shane Goggins
Vicki Sherwood
C
C
33.21
3
0
Cartown Danger Mouse
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
C
C
33.49
3
0
MHS Prime Time
Eddie Moloney
Sinead Brennan
C
C
33.93
3
0
Cooper 81
Cian O'Connor
Adena Springs
C
C
33.94
3
0
K.M.R Taylor Made
Cormac Rafferty
Raphael Murray
C
C
33.95
3
0
Wellview Classic Dream
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
C
33.96
3
0
Eminent
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
34.08
3
0
Always On My Mind
James Hogg
Rosemary Bothwell
C
C
34.73
3
0
Zanzibar V
Gerard Clarke
Andrew Doogue
C
C
35.11
3
0
Boncouver
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
C
35.94
3
0
Mullinroe
Gary Quinn
Aoife Healion
C
C
36.06
3
0
Sandor
Conall Mcloughlin
Liam Filan
C
C
37.10
3
0
Shirleys Lookout
Sarah Steen
Sarah Steen
C
C
38.03
3
0
Kilglass Arkansas
Treverr Gray
Robert Gray
C
C
39.15
3
0
Kec Corsica
William Anderson
Gabriel Tunney and William Anderson
C
C
40.29
3
0
Bally Fair Deal
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Richard Nallon
C
C
43.60
3
0
Arion-E
Fiona Coyle
Fiona Coyle
C
C
44.33
3
0
Titania B
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
C
C
44.77
3
0
Touch Of Aldatus
Graham Babes
Stephanie Babes
C
C
45.08
3
0
Felix Xxviii
Molly O'shea
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
46.06
3
0
SCF Renaissance
Jeremy Sweetnam
Kay Doyle
C
C
48.17
3
0
Murchu
Michael G Duffy
Sean Murphy
C
C
50.66
3
0
Ishd Dual Star
Cian O'Connor
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
50.71
3
0
Belle Epoque
Stacey Babes
Wrenwood Stables Limited
C
C
51.72
3
0
Saphir
Cian O'Connor
Nicole Walker
C
C
51.78
3
0
Sterling un prince
Stacey Babes
Martin Garrigan
C
C
51.99
3
0
Playboy
Ross Mulholland
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
52.57
3
0
Triest Star
Cian O'Connor
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
53.24
3
0
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Daniel Coyle
Linzi Johnston
C
C
55.97
3
0
Nivitas Charge K
Catriona Fallon
Ivan Fleming
C
4
28.91
0
0
Kingdom Warrior
Sarah Lang
Sarah Lang
C
4
35.56
0
0
Galactico Z
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
35.66
0
0
HTS Coille Mor Chin
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
C
4
36.96
0
0
Manteca
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
4
36.96
0
0
In Luck
John Higgins
William Bell
C
4
43.44
0
0
Hawkswings
Clem Mcmahon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
50.32
0
0
Tequila Rose
Shane Goggins
Lisa Molloy
C
8
40.07
0
0
Cheeky Douglas
Cathal Power
Patrick Power
C
8
49.06
0
0
Goodwill VB
Steven Smith
Steven Smith
C
8
52.28
0
0
Jakes Dream
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
12
31.46
0
0
Aletta S
Aoife Dooley
Michael Meller
4
0
0
Almost Persuaded
James Hogg
James Hogg
4
0
0
Apart
Markus Buser
Markus Buser
4
0
0
B Gob Jimboy
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
4
0
0
Black Boy
Owen Horan
Owen Horan
4
0
0
Bon Jovi (KWPN)
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
4
0
0
Boucheron
Graham Babes
George (1) Babes
4
0
0
Braveheart (KWPN)
Conall Mcloughlin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Brickland
Alan O' Regan
Austin Broderick
4
0
0
Brilliant Miss
Jessica Burke
Calvin Mc Donald
4
0
0
Cassinitine
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
4
0
0
Casstell
Damien Griffin
Mary Mulkern
4
0
0
Cast A Dream
Daniel Coyle
Terry Mcloughlin
4
0
0
Clane K
Catriona Fallon
Tom Rowland
4
0
0
Diamond De luxe
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Brigid Byrne
4
0
0
Ecclesville
Yvonne Whiteside
Yvonne Whiteside
4
0
0
Fellow Van't Polderhof
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
4
0
0
Hhs Foxy
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
0
0
Lord Hugo Warande Z
Ellie Moloney
Richard Moloney
4
0
0
Max Diamant
Adrian Mcelroy
Stephen Harte
4
0
0
Pashmina K
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
4
0
0
Rios Lad
Cathal Power
Gillian Dunlop
4
0
0
Shannondale Sonic
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
0
0
Tango De Kergane
Stacey Babes
Wrenwood Stables Limited
4
0
0
Tell It Like
Mary Ellen Rice
Rose Mary Rice
4
0
0
The Grey Duchess
Robert Murdy
Gerard Lynch
4
0
0
Toscana (Ihr)
John Floody
Joanne Attley
4
0
0
Trebra Douglas
Luke Campbell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Tullybroom Cruise Hill
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
4
0
0
Urbi Et Orbi - S
Robert Murdy
Robert Murdy
4
0
0
Vitesse (Fei)
Jessica Burke
Jessica Burke
4
0
0
Willem
Mark Kinsella
Emily Turkington
4
0
0
Caspian
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
8
0
0
Classe
Neal Fearon
Ivor Broderick
8
0
0
Holly Castleforbes
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
8
0
0
KEC Freefalling
John Higgins
John Higgins
8
0
0
Rusty Wave
Sammy Weston
Hilary Weston
8
0
0
Shanroe Splendour
Luke Campbell
Lisa Hitchmough
8
0
0
Woudprins
Gerard Clarke
Eugene Hanratty
8
0
0
glenomra cocoa
Grainne Davoren
Grainne Davoren
12
0
0
Undercover 3
Graham Babes
Ruairi Holmes
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified