ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Tuesday 24 September 2013
Event 2. 1.20m Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Nice Girl Sally
Gerard Clarke
O Connell Sport Horses
C
C
23.54
1
6
0
Rebel Z
Jordan Coyle
Daniel Coyle
C
C
24.45
2
5
0
Manteca
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
C
25.04
3
4
0
Boomerang Breeze
Brendan Ryan
Linda Harney
C
C
25.74
4
3
0
Eminent
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
25.98
5
3
0
Cassana
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
C
26.27
6
3
0
Shanroe Scorpion
Luke Campbell
JAG Equestrian
C
C
26.92
3
0
Covers Chip
Sven Hadley
Shane Carey
C
C
26.99
3
0
Shalamar Montana
John Floody
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
C
27.00
3
0
Clane K
Catriona Fallon
Tom Rowland
C
C
27.43
3
0
Dutell
Damien Griffin
Mary Mulkern
C
C
27.50
3
0
Zi-Zodine
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
27.67
3
0
Indicator
James Hogg
James Hogg & Edgar Hogg
C
C
27.89
3
0
Cliff (Pfp)
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
C
C
28.51
3
0
KEC Freefalling
John Higgins
John Higgins
C
C
28.82
3
0
Scoobie Is Our Man
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
C
C
29.10
3
0
Javas Keltic Dawn
Barbara Allen
Judy Murphy
C
C
29.15
3
0
Calou
Damien Griffin
FT ShowJumpers
C
C
29.69
3
0
Serendipity
Ross Mulholland
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
30.09
3
0
Cas
Michael G Duffy
Jean Gill
C
C
30.52
3
0
George (Ihb)
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
C
C
30.53
3
0
Lissyegan Lui Royale
Damien Griffin
Damien Griffin
C
C
30.96
3
0
Shenick
John Floody
Joanne Attley
C
C
31.05
3
0
Kells Z
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
31.11
3
0
Coco Chanelle
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
31.12
3
0
B Gob Jimboy
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
C
C
31.17
3
0
Castlefield Jess
Nicholas Butler
Gerard O'Neill
C
C
31.38
3
0
Doonaveeragh Camiro
John Higgins
John Higgins
C
C
31.44
3
0
Oilean Dunlop
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Tara Brandon
C
C
31.48
3
0
SRS Complete
Sophie Richards
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
31.87
3
0
Dressel (KWPN)
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
C
C
31.97
3
0
Apart
Markus Buser
Markus Buser
C
C
32.13
3
0
Almost Persuaded
James Hogg
James Hogg
C
C
32.37
3
0
Kec Corleone
Tom Foley
Oonagh Kennedy
C
C
32.67
3
0
Parker 5
Markus Buser
Markus Buser
C
C
33.13
3
0
Chaos (KWPN)
Jeremy Sweetnam
Maria Sweetnam
C
C
35.09
3
0
Glen Lux
Edward Little
Mcloughlin Bros
C
C
35.13
3
0
Magic Cuidam
Mark Kinsella
Sheelagh Kennedy
C
C
35.35
3
0
Morning De Reve
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
35.80
3
0
Ardragh Stein
Gerard Clarke
Adam Lord
C
C
36.25
3
0
Shantonagh
Nicola FitzGibbon
Dermot Forde
C
C
36.36
3
0
Borindy
Nicola FitzGibbon
FT ShowJumpers
C
C
38.18
3
0
Charm School
Tom Foley
Sinead Kennedy
C
C
38.28
3
0
Karina
Dan Walsh
K. Gallagher & D.Walsh & M. Meller
C
C
38.45
3
0
Esprit Van De Hoenderheide
Daniel Coyle
John Carr
C
C
39.11
3
0
Karma I
Sara Coyle
Paul Brady
C
4
28.10
0
0
Quanbell
Michael G Duffy
Hadley Sporthorses
C
4
28.22
0
0
Kilronan Lass
Louise Thompson
Louise Thompson
C
4
30.26
0
0
Castleroche La Roche
John Floody
Conor McCabe
C
4
30.53
0
0
Acrolux
Stephen Egan
Debbie Norman
C
4
30.82
0
0
In Luck
John Higgins
William Bell
C
4
33.04
0
0
GalwayBay Hummer
Edward Little
Sarah Agnew
C
4
33.50
0
0
Lyrical
Kenneth Graham
Kenneth Graham
C
4
35.08
0
0
Bun Brook
Robert Murdy
Eugene Mccaffrey
C
4
35.82
0
0
Playboy
Ross Mulholland
Ronnoco Jump
C
4
36.32
0
0
Crocodile Dundee (KWPN)
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
C
4
37.96
0
0
Shirleys Lookout
Sarah Steen
Sarah Steen
C
4
44.80
0
0
Vilain Du Roulard
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
C
5
47.97
0
0
HHS Chicago
Vincent Byrne
Ciara Nolan
C
E
0
0
Cantor
Jeremy Sweetnam
Maria Sweetnam
R
0
0
Kingdom Warrior
Sarah Lang
Sarah Lang
R
0
0
La De Da
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
R
0
0
Tztargazer
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
R
0
0
Aldaluck
Lucy Gibson
Charlotte Gibson
4
0
0
Ballyartan Princess Clodia
Kelda Jauvert
Paul Hughes
4
0
0
Ballycapple Mist
Tomas Doyle
Marti Rudd
4
0
0
Corphin
Jeremy Sweetnam
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Dento
James Brennan
Richard Bourns
4
0
0
DG Hulla Balou
Mark Williams
Jessica Stallard
4
0
0
Dominique KWPN
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
4
0
0
Everest Flight
Ellie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
4
0
0
Felix Xxviii
Molly O'shea
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Fogas Adare
Aoife MacSweeney
Erina MacSweeney
4
0
0
Galactico Z
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Goodwill VB
Steven Smith
Steven Smith
4
0
0
Having A Ball
Nicola FitzGibbon
F-T ShowJumpers & Zoe McElligott
4
0
0
Hollys Hope
Brendan Ryan
John Ryan
4
0
0
BEC Hugo
Ross Mulholland
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Hustle And Flow
Leah Knight
Leah Knight
4
0
0
Iluna Van't Smishof
Cathal Mcmunn
Grainne Murphy
4
0
0
Iris Du Bateau
Lauren Kardel
Lauren Kardel
4
0
0
JJ Durro
Brendan Mcsorley
Brendan Mcsorley
4
0
0
Killossery Kismit
James Keane
Ciara Robinson
4
0
0
Kilmullen Wuidam
Dan Walsh
Dan Walsh Joe Dunne
4
0
0
KMR Benzini
Cormac Rafferty
Aoife Rafferty
4
0
0
Lenamore Gideon
Kenneth Graham
Harriet Ella Cooper
4
0
0
Liro 6
Edward Little
Sarah Agnew
4
0
0
Liscarrow Conista
Matt Gordon
Denis Gallagher Jnr
4
0
0
Lismeen Ludam
Jp Mcgranaghan
Jp Mcgranaghan
4
0
0
Rusty Wave
Sammy Weston
Hilary Weston
4
0
0
Saunders Sparkie
Eddie Moloney
Elizabeth Cash
4
0
0
SCF Renaissance
Jeremy Sweetnam
Kay Doyle
4
0
0
Tullybroom Cruise Hill
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
4
0
0
Union Jack Van De Zuuthoeve
William Greene
William Greene
4
0
0
VDL Cassius
Jordan Coyle
Gerard Sharkey
4
0
0
Vitae Lux
Stephen Egan
Seamus Heverin
4
0
0
Waltz Dragonder
Aoife Dooley
Veronika Kelly
4
0
0
Anemoon Van De Kapel
Jordan Coyle
John Carr
8
0
0
Braveheart (KWPN)
Conall Mcloughlin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Breeze (KWPN)
Aoife Dooley
Cathal Mcmunn
8
0
0
Cayr Della Caccia
Dan Walsh
Jim Papp & Wrenwood Stables Limited
8
0
0
Commanchero
Fred Scala
Fred Scala
8
0
0
Coronado
Cora Horan [AA]
Cora Horan
8
0
0
Cycloon W
Owen Mc Camley
Susan Oakes
8
0
0
Emerald Ricardo
Fiona Byrne
Fiona Byrne
8
0
0
HS Copperhead Cruise
Alexander Butler
Gina McCann
8
0
0
Javas Sophie
Barbara Allen
Judy Murphy
8
0
0
KEC Kris Kringle
Tom Foley
Oonagh Kennedy
8
0
0
Kilcolgan Clover Skye
Kate Murphy
Kate Murphy
8
0
0
Liberation
Alan O' Regan
Frances O'Regan
8
0
0
Mosstown Ernest
Robert Harrison
Michael Dolan
8
0
0
O.T.T. Alfie
Joanne Blair
Joanne Blair
8
0
0
Pendir
Treverr Gray
Treverr Gray
8
0
0
Quainton Charlie Brown
Alan Creighton
Cruise Club Syndicate
8
0
0
So Quiet
Cathal Power
Patrick Power
8
0
0
Soviet Louvo
Sven Hadley
Nicolas Canavan
8
0
0
Tequila Rose
Shane Goggins
Lisa Molloy
8
0
0
The Illusionist
Felicity Ward
Felicity Ward
8
0
0
Thomascourt Quality
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
8
0
0
Welbeck
Robert Harrison
Holly Lenahan
8
0
0
Ballyshan Como
Danielle Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
12
0
0
Erribella Flight
Maurice Bingham
Caoimhe Hegarty
12
0
0
Lisronagh
Kilian Browne
Patricia Lalor
12
0
0
Magic Iroko
Mark Kinsella
Sheelagh Kennedy
12
0
0
Sportsfield Lady
Thomas O'Brien
Connaught Bloodstock
12
0
0
Touch and go Imp
Yvonne Whiteside
Elaine Whiteside
12
0
0
Voila
Niall Mullins
John Mullins
12
0
0
Zaragoza
Graham Babes
Stephanie Babes
12
0
0
Lisnolan Lande Conche
Jessica Patterson
Rebekah Patterson
16
0
0
The Silver Touch
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
16
0
0
mr jaco
Keith Jordan
Korena Byrne
32
0
0
glenomra cocoa
Grainne Davoren
Grainne Davoren
E
0
0
Creevagh Cashmere
Jessica Johnston
Jade Walsh
R
0
0
Fidelio Van't Heike
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
R
0
0
Simply Fernhill
Karina Lynott
Karina Lynott
R
0
0
Loketta
Molly O'shea
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
R
0
0
Faith Not Fortune
Alexander Butler
Vincent Digby
4
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified