ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Horse Championshi
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 1 September 2013
1.30m (S) Championship (Incl 6 & 7 Yr Old Cavan Cl
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Manteca
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
C
30.27
1
10
0
Omard Quality
Alexander Butler
Brian O'reilly
C
C
30.33
2
8
0
Cocos Mademoiselle
Suzanne Posnett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
31.99
3
6
0
Cassana
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
C
32.95
4
4
0
Thomascourt Lux Cheeky
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
C
32.95
4
4
0
Always On My Mind
James Hogg
Rosemary Bothwell
C
C
34.03
5
3
0
French Touch (C)
Victoria Clarke
Joan Fallon Walsh
C
C
34.03
3
0
Flogas Wodonja G
Philip Mc Guane
Chantal Kiely
C
C
34.93
3
0
GalwayBay Hummer
Edward Little
Sarah Agnew
C
C
34.96
3
0
Carneyhaugh TT
Alexander Butler
Carneyhaugh Sport Horses
C
C
35.61
3
0
Almost Persuaded
James Hogg
James Hogg
C
C
36.30
3
0
Shancor Ramiro
Alexander Butler
James Egan
C
C
36.52
3
0
Future Storm
Joe Owens
Seamus Fives
C
C
36.97
3
0
Gaza K
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
C
36.97
3
0
Quarrycrest Clover
Seamus Mcsorley
Jessica Foley
C
C
39.86
3
0
Ballyshan Como
Danielle Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
C
40.21
3
0
Calgot Hero
Dermott Lennon
Sandra Lennon
C
C
40.30
3
0
Smokey Malone
Alison Irwin
Peter Smyth
C
C
41.17
3
0
Corbeagh Touch Down
Laura Mannion
Laura Mannion
C
C
41.67
3
0
Camina Van De Kornelishoeve
Kellie Allen
Lucy Hickey
C
C
41.84
3
0
Ballyrath
David Conlon
David Conlon
C
C
42.11
3
0
Coretta
Joe Owens
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
0
0
Lolita
Sarah Leathem
Declan Healy
C
4
0
0
Shalom Moon River
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
4
0
0
Argentino Tango
Amy Mc Cormick
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Braveheart (KWPN)
Conall Mcloughlin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Cuba Libre 20
Francesca Garavelli
Prescilla Balzarini
4
0
0
Harlequin Bay
Gareth Nethercote
Gareth Nethercote
4
0
0
Javas Keltic Dawn
Barbara Allen
Judy Murphy
4
0
0
Kec Purple Pineapple
Peter Smyth
Eddie Kelly
4
0
0
MTN Limmerick
Gareth Nethercote
Patricia Foley
4
0
0
Sandor
Conall Mcloughlin
Liam Filan
4
0
0
Sir Arkay
Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj
Paddy Ward
4
0
0
Ballivor Man
Robert Frazer
Peter Dargan
4
0
0
Crocodile Dundee (KWPN)
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
8
0
0
Dundannion
Aine Good
Robert Splaine
12
0
0
The Grey Duchess
Robert Murdy
Gerard Lynch
12
0
0
Unique Boutique
Kathryn O'Hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
12
0
0
Cordesa Von Hof CH
Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj
Cathal Lennon
16
0
0
JJ Durro
Brendan Mc Sorley Jr
Brendan Mcsorley
16
0
0
Suzanna Lux
Ashleigh Woods
Aylwin Parke
16
0
0
Clagan Royale
Kirsty Parke
Anne McCrea
20
0
0
Americk Anna
David Taylor
Nicola Garcia
R
0
0
Queen Of Clubs (Swe)
Suzanne Posnett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
Voila
Niall Mullins
John Mullins
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified