ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping
Show
Barnadown, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Friday 10 May 2013
1.10m Horses
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Chinook B.H.
Shaunagh Thomson
Kevin Thomson
C
C
31.27
1
6
0
Mellow Gold
Marti Rudd
Lucy Lamont
C
C
31.66
2
5
0
Clone Ricky Rocketz
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Christine Ivanoff
C
C
32.48
3
4
0
Quinsflight
Connor Callahan
Christine Ivanoff
C
C
33.07
4
3
0
Fionn Rua Barantula
Taylor Vard
Emma McCauley
C
C
33.76
5
3
0
Lackavrea
Taylor Vard
Taylor Vard
C
C
33.97
6
3
0
Douglas Delight
Ger O'Brien
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.52
3
0
Captain Rossi
Ger O'Brien
Ger O'Brien
C
C
36.09
3
0
Dantzig Queen
Darragh Crowdle
Patrick Culleton
C
C
36.30
3
0
Acordio
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
C
C
36.60
3
0
Jackie Oh
Greg Broderick
Dr Noel Cawley
C
C
37.23
3
0
Hilton Pop It
Clem Mcmahon
Carol Barrett
C
C
37.74
3
0
Arraghbeg Clover
Greg Broderick
Declan Orpen & Greg Broderick
C
C
37.98
3
0
HHS Chicago
Ciara Nolan
Ciara Nolan
C
C
38.92
3
0
Clone Clover
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
C
C
39.96
3
0
Dam Easy
Heidi Hamilton
Heidi Hamilton
C
C
40.41
3
0
Boleybawn Ninja
Greg Broderick
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
40.76
3
0
Carentina K
Gerard O'Neill
Eamonn Murphy
C
C
40.96
3
0
Kilcannon Cavaquin
Jason Higgins
Mary Bolger
C
C
41.05
3
0
CSF Obos Darco
Kilian Browne
Tim O'shea
C
C
41.77
3
0
Slaney Cruise
Jason Higgins
Mary Kehoe
C
C
41.97
3
0
Columbcille De Reve
Gerard O'Neill
Eamonn Murphy
C
C
42.29
3
0
Bellscross Starlight
Clem Mcmahon
Mattie Brennan
C
C
42.56
3
0
TKS Timeline
Clem Mcmahon
Olivia Burns
C
C
43.02
3
0
Dondoctro Ryal K
Gerard O'Neill
Cynthia Murphy Kearney
C
C
44.48
3
0
Casa Nine
Tomas Doyle
Marti Rudd
C
C
44.69
3
0
Clapton
Clem Mcmahon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
45.24
3
0
Bachelor Lad
Malin Wikstrom
Nicola Ross-Watt
C
C
46.93
3
0
Beachnut
Jennifer French
Jennifer French
C
4
31.18
0
0
Littlewood Lancer
Taylor Vard
Joanne Croft
C
4
32.02
0
0
Realety
Dylan Smith
Peter Smith
C
4
35.13
0
0
Grove Street Lilly
Dylan Smith
Peter Smith
C
4
35.40
0
0
Casper (KWPN)
Oliver Mc Carthy
Elizabeth Forte
C
4
37.94
0
0
Clone Lux Royale
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Shanice Gallagher
C
4
37.97
0
0
Troys Tawney
Oliver Mc Carthy
Fintan Walsh
C
4
39.83
0
0
Wolf Whistle
Kim O'Gorman
Kim O'Gorman
C
4
39.99
0
0
Quontum
Melanie Davidson
Manny O'Hara
C
4
40.36
0
0
Oakfield Magnetica
Connor Callahan
Connor Callahan
C
4
40.84
0
0
Cavalier Du Carel
Jonathan Andrew
Jonathan Andrew
C
8
52.61
0
0
Boheraroan Boy
Rachel Lee
Fiona Lee
C
12
33.57
0
0
TK MACS
Brian Sutton
Brian Sutton
C
12
36.58
0
0
Beechfield Mis Take
Orla Myers [A]
Orla Myers
4
0
0
Camblin Rio
Damien Doyle
Doyle Sport Horses
4
0
0
Currabawn Master Max
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
4
0
0
Ecuador Of The Lowlands
Edwina O'Connor [A]
Caroline Teltsch
4
0
0
Vigo
Lucy Murphy
Heather Gillmor
4
0
0
Simply Cruise
Jason Higgins
Michael Condon
8
0
0
Anvil Lodge Pinnochio
Claire Byrne
Hollie Smith
12
0
0
Captain Malibu
Falone Whelan
Helen Dempsey
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified