ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping
League
Barnadown, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Sunday 16 June 2013
1m Horses
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballycapple Diamond Cruise
Darryl Walker
Henry Fleming
C
C
1
2
0
BHF Castlefield
Natasha Philpott
Martin Egan & Ger O'Neill
C
C
1
2
0
Boolavogue Clover Princess
David Moran
Yvonne Dunne
C
C
1
2
0
Caprice (KWPN)
Hannah Sutton
Helen Sutton
C
C
1
2
0
Codaline
Tholm Keane
Tom Moloney
C
C
1
2
0
CSF Mr Kroon
Gerard O'Neill
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
1
2
0
Hot N Spicy
Maria Kenny
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Its Lush
Roddy Dean
Robert Prendergast
C
C
1
2
0
Its Showtime
Catherine Lester
Michael Dawnay
C
C
1
2
0
Kilcannon Quality Cruise
Jason Higgins
Mary Bolger
C
C
1
2
0
little cinante
Aisling Murphy
Aisling Murphy
C
C
1
2
0
Na Moilltear
Kevin Day
Kevin Day
C
C
1
2
0
Painstown Star
Amy Kelly
Amy Kelly
C
C
1
2
0
Solo Spark
Katie Stafford
Katie Stafford
C
C
1
2
0
Tallyho Bob
Martina Mulligan
Martina Mulligan
C
C
1
2
0
Valentijn
John Mulvey
Olga Fitzpatrick
C
C
1
2
0
Wolf Whistle
Kim O'Gorman
Kim O'Gorman
C
C
1
2
0
Blackstairs Glen
Shane Moran
Valerie Quigley
C
4
0
0
Cavalier Du Carel
Jonathan Andrew
Jonathan Andrew
C
4
0
0
Curra T
David Moran
John Kearney
C
4
0
0
Frappuccino
Victoria Power [A]
Victoria Power
C
4
0
0
HHS Vivendi
Eric Glynn
Clare Hughes
C
4
0
0
Laughtons Bonnie Mary
Leah Kent
Nina Doyle
C
4
0
0
Olympic Spark
Shane Moran
Valerie Quigley
C
4
0
0
Ansyl
Yvonne Darcy
karen fearon
C
8
0
0
Bouncing Tom
Katherine O'Rourke
Patrick O'Rourke
C
8
0
0
U Cavalier Carrigeen
Tholm Keane
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
0
0
Ballinteskin Cruise
Darryl Walker
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Ceasar (KWPN)
Selina Braddish
Barry O'Connor
4
0
0
Cicero VD Guldennagel
Colm Fitzpatrick
Colm Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Clonmorans Capital King
Wesley Smyth
Claire Hallatt
4
0
0
Dunrath Sarco
Paul Sarsfield
Sandra Phipps
4
0
0
Protexin
Katherine O'Rourke
Patrick O'Rourke
4
0
0
Red Winston
Jennifer French
Jennifer French
4
0
0
Teen Wolf
Kim O'Gorman
Kim O'Gorman
4
0
0
TRS Harlequin
Paula Kehoe
Aisling Murphy
4
0
0
Willows Bossman
Daisy Duggan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Ballyeden Mist
Marie Bagland
Marie Carter
8
0
0
Glynn Master Imp
Andrew Barry
Andrew Barry
8
0
0
Kilcannon Miss Rebel
James Callanan
James Callanan
8
0
0
Vivian Lee
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
12
0
0
Cornisskey Lady
Gerard O'Neill
Gerard O'Neill
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified