ShowjumpingIreland
Strandhill Show
Show
Lisheen, Culleenamore, 0, Sligo
Connaught
Saturday 29 June 2013
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Harry Beau Bay
Evan Flynn
Jessica Lee
C
C
33.04
1
6
0
Prince Allie
Evan Flynn
Thelma O'Neill
C
C
33.27
2
5
0
Annaroo Flight
Simon Scott
Jill Ruddle
C
C
37.05
3
4
0
My Rathmore Beauty
Keith Kirrane
James Kirrane
C
C
40.00
4
3
0
Lenamore Lucy Lou
Julie Fiatte
Geraldine Graham
C
C
47.92
5
3
0
Art Monarch
Kelly Fergus
Kelly Fergus
C
C
51.12
6
3
0
Cavechta
Richard Kerins
Francis and Richard Kerins
C
C
56.01
3
0
Hollypark Lux Okay
Alex Cooney
Alex Cooney
C
C
61.75
3
0
Flighty Sally
Dermot Mcalaney
Dermot Mcalaney
C
4
35.08
0
0
Seaview Captain
Benny Lee
Val Joy
C
4
37.17
0
0
Carrow Du Carel
Declan Mc Garry Jnr
Eve Hughes
C
4
39.49
0
0
Lenamore Charlotte
Cormac McCormack
Geraldine Graham
C
4
45.02
0
0
Montilly
Ian Millar
Ian Millar
C
4
46.01
0
0
Lady Nazar
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
C
4
0
0
King of Carrickdawson
Jonathan Goudie
Leslie James Goudie
C
8
41.03
0
0
Weltzeit De Lully
Susanne Kerins
Daphne Scholts
C
8
49.22
0
0
Oranmore Jack
David Williams
Sinead McGrath
C
8
53.34
0
0
Trotter's Girl
Dermot Mcalaney
Domhnall Mcalaney
C
12
42.01
0
0
Bellspark View
Ian Millar
Ian Millar
C
E
0
0
Strattenstown Eliah
Keith Cullen [A]
Keith Cullen
C
E
0
0
Alonzo
James Wheeler
James Wheeler
4
0
0
Anvil Sound
James Joyce
James Feerick
4
0
0
Ardragh Dancing Queen
Simon Scott
Jennifer Robinson
4
0
0
Woodfield Bracken
Shannon Ramsey
David Molloy
4
0
0
Carnones Endeavour
Dermot Mcalaney
Domhnall Mcalaney
4
0
0
Coneyview Clyde
John Mcdermott
Gwen Draper
4
0
0
Fermoyle Jane
Henry Gardiner
Henry Gardiner
4
0
0
Hes My Amiro
Dermot Mcalaney
Domhnall Mcalaney
4
0
0
Highpark Lad
Val Joy
Danielle Hooton
4
0
0
Kyleen Ricardo
John Mcdermott
Melissa Monaghan
4
0
0
Macushla Roller
Fran Elizabeth Rush
Fran Elizabeth Rush
4
0
0
Ohio (Swb)
Benny Lee
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Ardnehue Captain
Evan Flynn
Raphael Lee Snr
8
0
0
Ballinvalley Touch
2/LT Raphael Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
8
0
0
Cafre Highlight
Simon Scott
Shirley Bothwell
8
0
0
Lenamore Dorle
Julie Fiatte
Kathryn Jones
8
0
0
Vanessas Pride
Vanessa Sweeney [A]
Vanessa Sweeney
8
0
0
Woodstock Hero
Tina Stephenson
James Joyce
8
0
0
Lenamore Magic
Julie Fiatte
Geraldine Graham
12
0
0
Wellview Mandy
David Williams
Pat Williams
16
0
0
Branchfield Galloway
David Williams
Thomas Bagnall
E
0
0
Killadeas Cruz
Simon Scott
Shirley Bothwell
E
0
0
Lord-Magirr
Simon Scott
Ian Millar
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified