ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan International Horse SHow
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 7 November 2013
Event 13 6&7Y.O.
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
GRC Tadmus
Gemma Phelan
Rory Costigan
C
C
29.93
1
10
0
Camillo VDL
Neal Fearon
K. Gallagher & D.Walsh & M. Meller
C
C
30.42
2
8
0
Urban Cowboy
Peter Smyth
Micheal Burke
C
C
30.82
3
6
0
Jb Ryans Daughter
Treverr Gray
John Boland
C
C
31.66
4
4
0
Gelvins Touch
Dermott Lennon
Victoria Loane
C
C
32.07
5
3
0
Classe
Neal Fearon
Ivor Broderick
C
C
32.51
6
3
0
Compelling
Clem Mcmahon
M & P Coffey
C
C
32.91
3
0
Captain Martin
Michael G Duffy
Fiona O Brien
C
C
33.32
3
0
Carneyhaugh TT
Alexander Butler
Carneyhaugh Sport Horses
C
C
33.69
3
0
Oilean Uno
Francis Connors
Karen Mc Anerney
C
C
33.76
3
0
Torino
Michael Duffy
Shauna Carbin
C
C
34.35
3
0
Sterling un prince
Stacey Babes
Martin Garrigan
C
C
34.36
3
0
Lyrical
Kenneth Graham
Kenneth Graham
C
C
34.42
3
0
My Irish Sam
Shane Goggins
Vicki Sherwood
C
C
34.44
3
0
Cartown Danger Mouse
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
C
C
34.46
3
0
Corphin
Jeremy Sweetnam
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.48
3
0
Primo Calypso
Francis Connors
Michael Hayden & Paul O'Shea
C
C
34.76
3
0
O.T.T. Alfie
Joanne Blair
Joanne Blair
C
C
35.27
3
0
Shannondale Rahona
Comdt. Geoff Curran
Minister For Defence
C
C
35.90
3
0
Bally Fair Deal
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Richard Nallon
C
C
35.99
3
0
LCC Silver Fox
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
C
38.45
3
0
Gaza K
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
C
39.16
3
0
Westpoint Baros
Morgan Kent
Morgan Kent
C
C
39.22
3
0
Carrigoran
David Power
Minister For Defence
C
C
40.59
3
0
Claraddo
Gavin Harley
Mark Harley
C
C
41.27
3
0
Tullig Mor
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
C
41.68
3
0
Always On My Mind
James Hogg
Rosemary Bothwell
C
4
32.32
0
0
Almost Persuaded
James Hogg
James Hogg
C
4
32.89
0
0
Shantonagh
Nicola FitzGibbon
Dermot Forde
C
4
33.99
0
0
Rincoola Rua
Edward Butler
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
34.08
0
0
Butuela
Suzanne Posnett
Tim Brennan
C
4
34.90
0
0
Country Cruising
Shane Goggins
Joe Flynn
C
4
36.98
0
0
Kilglass Arkansas
Treverr Gray
Robert Gray
C
4
38.28
0
0
Bishops Quarter
Francis Connors
Minister for Defence & Maurice Cassidy
C
4
38.62
0
0
Flamboyant
Olive Clarke
Johnny O'connell
C
4
43.54
0
0
B Gob Jimboy
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
C
4
48.76
0
0
Argento Cruise
Francis Connors
Una Flynn
4
0
0
Belle Epoque
Stacey Babes
Wrenwood Stables Limited
4
0
0
Cavalier Rusticana
Peter Smyth
Gillian Mc Carthy
4
0
0
Chaos (KWPN)
Jeremy Sweetnam
Maria Sweetnam
4
0
0
Chipolini VM Z
Nicholas Butler
Tina Mcdermott
4
0
0
Chirokko M
Edward Doyle Jnr
Harry Marshall
4
0
0
Clinton Jack
Shane Mc Fadden
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Colbinetta
Delyth Collins
Barry O'Connor
4
0
0
Cushions
Darryl Walker
Manuela Martinelli
4
0
0
Happyboy van de Doornakkers
Philip Horgan
Philip Horgan
4
0
0
Highland Looks
Nicholas Butler
Tina Mcdermott
4
0
0
Horatio Van Erpekom
Rebecca McGoldrick
Rebecca McGoldrick
4
0
0
Kells Z
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Lux Classic
Thomas O'Brien
Connaught Bloodstock
4
0
0
Maxim Van Overis Z
Suzanne Posnett
Pamela Posnett
4
0
0
ONE DERS
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
RRC Roulette
Declan Edward Egan
Monika Brennan
4
0
0
Seapatrick
Comdt. Geoff Curran
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Wellview Cedric
Claire Redmond
Tom Redmond
4
0
0
Caspian
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
8
0
0
Javas Sophie
Greg Broderick
Judy Murphy
8
0
0
No Fear
Lynne Clibburn
Dorothea Wilson
8
0
0
Rineen Supreme
Paddy O'Donnell
Victoria Burns
8
0
0
Mirdads Boooraaaq Alrahmaaan
Angela Waras
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
12
0
0
Berena M
Darryl Walker
Rachel Lippiatt
12
0
0
Newton Avalon
Richard Howley
Morgan Kent
12
0
0
Rubens Ls La Silla
David O Brien
Vanessa Mannix
12
0
0
Theoreme Du Desir
Dan Walsh
Mary Ann Papp & Wrenwood Stables
12
0
0
Loopez SB
Christina Gustafsson O Brien
Christina Gustafsson O Brien
16
0
0
Carantos
Gerard Campbell
Claire Kelly
E
0
0
Kec Hi Jinx
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Aoife Mc Cabe
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified