ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan International Horse SHow
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 9 November 2013
1.10m Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Delphi Flyer
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
C
C
28.59
1
6
0
Tendresse
Grace Kelly [S]
Grace Kelly
C
C
29.97
2
5
0
Carramore Oasis
Kevin McCabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
C
29.98
3
4
0
Siena Clover
Feaha Moore
Nichola Bohm
C
C
31.10
4
3
0
Falcon Parc
Mark Murphy
Brendan Murphy
C
C
31.32
5
3
0
Georgies Star
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
C
C
32.08
6
3
0
Kec Hi Jinx
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
C
32.41
3
0
Red Bird Point
stephen mcmanus
Gilbert Fletcher
C
C
34.69
3
0
Attaché
Shane Goggins
Katrina Erdok
C
C
34.92
3
0
Morepark Clover Imp
Catherine Carr
Catherine Carr
C
C
35.62
3
0
Whitetree Glen Kika
Orla Cassidy
Orla Cassidy
C
C
36.73
3
0
Castle Lux
Caroline Gibson
Caroline Gibson
C
C
36.90
3
0
Holmoak Bolivia
Anthony O' Regan
Rachel Moloney
C
C
38.24
3
0
Dominique KWPN
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
C
C
40.29
3
0
Kilskyre Lad
Mark Sherry [A]
Mark Sherry
C
C
41.47
3
0
Quainton Champagne
Taylor Cummins
Paul Cummins
C
C
42.37
3
0
Bachelor Lad
Nicola Ross-Watt
Nicola Ross-Watt
C
C
43.71
3
0
Escudos Pleasure
Cathal Mcmunn
Jonathan Reape
C
C
44.12
3
0
Millridge Z Two
Orlaith Delamere
Orlaith Delamere
C
C
44.20
3
0
Ard Luster
Kellie Allen
Caroline Bjoerk
C
C
44.41
3
0
JBF Pride Of Orlando
Tom Walsh
Roisin Brennan
C
C
45.01
3
0
Premier Rose
Cathal Mcmunn
Richie O'Hara
C
C
45.44
3
0
Pendir
Treverr Gray
Treverr Gray
C
C
46.12
3
0
Alberta King
Jessica Burke
Rose Dempsey
C
C
48.43
3
0
DG Hulla Balou
Mark Williams
Jessica Stallard
C
C
49.32
3
0
MHS Indiana
Madeline Roberts Allen
Francis Connors
C
4
29.59
0
0
My Mr Knightley
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
4
30.29
0
0
Amarulla
Brogen McCrum
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
32.57
0
0
Ballytroddans Minnie Me
Tom Hearne
Joanna Curran
C
4
32.64
0
0
Velvet Blackjack
Anthony O' Regan
Anthony O' Regan
C
4
34.03
0
0
Blackthorn cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
C
4
34.62
0
0
Higirl
Easkèy Houston
Easkèy Houston
C
4
39.15
0
0
Knights Bridge
James Hogg
Edgar Hogg
C
4
40.82
0
0
Whitetree Socks
Orla Cassidy
Orla Cassidy
C
4
41.87
0
0
Tullabeg Max
Conor Mc Eneaney
Pauline Gibson
C
4
47.62
0
0
Court's Cassius
John Mulvey
Eamonn Darcy
C
5
55.33
0
0
PMH Elastic Lux
Michelle Desmond
Susan Keaveney
C
6
51.65
0
0
news cruise
Denise Hopkins
Leo Carey
C
8
35.79
0
0
Tumbleweeds Trendsetter
Lorraine Trenier
Lorraine Trenier
C
8
38.13
0
0
PLS Ballinagore
William Mcdonnell
William Mcdonnell
C
8
63.01
0
0
PMR Kingsdale Diamond
Rebecca Rafter [AA]
Nadia Verschoyle
C
11
61.47
0
0
Creevagh Cashmere
Joanne Blair
Jade Walsh
C
12
46.67
0
0
Rathfilane Star
Caroline Black
Caroline Black
F
0
0
Mirdads Hubbb Alrahmaaan
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
R
0
0
Pallas Chipalo
William Mcdonnell
William Mcdonnell
R
0
0
Aletta S
Holly Kenny
Michael Meller
4
0
0
Beach Station
Lynne Clibburn
Colm Doherty
4
0
0
Belle De Reve Z
Delyth Collins
Owen Mc Camley
4
0
0
Cadiz Donaldson Z
Kelly Taggart
Jonathan Reape
4
0
0
Charlie II
Luke Jnr Gibbons
Luke Snr Gibbons
4
0
0
Chatsworth Miss Fortunus
Katie Deane
Pat Sheahan
4
0
0
Coevers Dream
Elizabeth Bowen
Elizabeth Bowen
4
0
0
Cruising kilkee
Cathal Mcmunn
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Des Le Debut
Peter Smyth
John Fee
4
0
0
Doctor Proctor
Mark Byrne
Mark Byrne
4
0
0
Eleanoras Lady
Sarah Lang
Sarah Lang
4
0
0
Homme Van Overis
Vincent Byrne
Noel Murphy
4
0
0
Hunters Lodge Puissance
Andrew Byrne [AA]
Andrew Byrne
4
0
0
Javas Scarlot
Barbara Allen
Judy Murphy
4
0
0
Jockeyhall For Sure
Ciara Fallon
Ciara Fallon
4
0
0
Killossery Kismit
James Keane
Ciara Robinson
4
0
0
Lady Sliver
Emily Gillmor Murphy
Emily Gillmor Murphy
4
0
0
Legaland Harry
Caroline Gibson
Fergal Harrison
4
0
0
Lux Like Clover One
Aileen Duffy
Derry O'Donovan
4
0
0
Rebel (Kwpn)
Sarah-Jane Kirwan [A]
John Quigley
4
0
0
Silver Tasso
Gerald Penfold
Gerald Penfold
4
0
0
Toome Cruising Star
Philip Mc Guane
Alexandra Horgan
4
0
0
Union Jack M
Nicola Ross-Watt
Nicola Ross-Watt
4
0
0
Valentine Du Bois Pinchet
Sofie Slattery
Linda Slattery
4
0
0
You Might Wonder
Sarah Burns [AA]
Eleanor Cafolla
4
0
0
Corinne Van Overis Z
Kelly Taggart
Jonathan Reape
8
0
0
Drumcall Penny
Lionel Johnston
Finbar McCaul
8
0
0
Ivy Bridge Touch
Christopher Moorhouse
Eilis O'Sullivan
8
0
0
Playtime Cruise
Joanna Penfold
Irene Lawler
8
0
0
Rock Spirit
george russell
Maria O'Neill
8
0
0
Roving Pedlar
Jonny Mulligan
Shannon Sheridan
8
0
0
Seaview Captain
Val Joy
Val Joy
8
0
0
Truly Fernhill
Kevin McCabe
Carol Gee
8
0
0
White Clover Lady
Amy Sanfey
Amy Sanfey
8
0
0
Clonmacnoise WNTR
Robert Murdy
Sally Begg
12
0
0
Corraghoe Silver
Robert Murdy
Esther Trenier
12
0
0
Martello (IHB)
Patrick Kirwan [AA]
Patrick Kirwan
12
0
0
Pleasant Ridgewood Star
Madeline Roberts Allen
Mairead Galvin
12
0
0
Valentijn
Olga Fitzpatrick [A]
Olga Fitzpatrick
12
0
0
Coldstreams Nike
Edward Doyle
Denise Prendergast
16
0
0
Mounttemple Mistress
David Neary
David Neary
16
0
0
My Twilight Cruise
Rachel Woods
Heli Nannimainen
16
0
0
Pikachus Son
Michael Floody
Michael Floody
16
0
0
Wellington Bay
Vickie Anderson
Vickie Anderson Olive Anderson
16
0
0
Lady Amaretto
Aoife Cuffe
Cathy Cuffe
E
0
0
Miss Mollie Malone
Sarah Wiers
Sarah Wiers Showjumping
F
0
0
Mr Secret Venture B
Roberto Lubrano
Etter Sportpferde AG
F
0
0
Vivaldi (KWPN)
Jenny Rankin
Desmond & Shane Mcfadden
F
0
0
Calliaghstown Cruiser
Sorcha North
Shirley Ringling North
R
0
0
Mirdads Jebreeel
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Joanna Curran
R
0
0
Mirdads Sheeefff
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Fiona Mullins
R
0
0
Summer Tricks
Elizabeth Keegan comerford [A]
Elizabeth Keegan comerford
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified