ShowjumpingIreland
Dungarvan Agric. Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 25 July 2002
1.10 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Brehan Gold
Francis Connors
Thomas Kearns
C
C
1
3
0
Cissbury Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Pat Magner
C
C
1
3
0
Coolfinn Tiger
Kitty Shanahan
Sarah Gough
C
C
1
3
0
Dashing Damsel
Padraig Delaney
Patrick O Mahony
C
C
1
3
0
Dicksgrove Gypsey
Seamus Hayes
John O'sullivan
C
C
1
3
0
I'm Master Diamond
Francis Connors
Tim Mccarthy
C
C
1
3
0
Kec Orina
Francis Connors
Francis Connors
C
C
1
3
0
Lord's Lady
Anne Gould
Anne Gould
C
C
1
3
0
Mannorville Magic
Angela Larkin
Angela Larkin
C
C
1
3
0
Marble Arche
Seamus Hayes
Patrick G Duggan
C
C
1
3
0
Over The Lake
Emily Cunningham
John Brennan
C
C
1
3
0
Pilltown Clover Rose
Thomas Hearne
Patrick Doody
C
C
1
3
0
Piltown Fashion
Thomas Hearne
Patrick Doody
C
C
1
3
0
Quick Clover
Shane A Breen
Bronagh Stevenson
C
C
1
3
0
Regal Spring
Jenifer Wycherley
Eamonn Wycherly
C
C
1
3
0
Shanoon
Angela Larkin
Emma Grant
C
C
1
3
0
Sunny Dun
Shane A Breen
Clare Ryan
C
C
1
3
0
Tiptoe Annie
Susan O'hara
Richard O'hara
C
C
1
3
0
Stepaway J
Helen Gould
Anne Gould
C
4
0
0
Suspicious Minds
Francis Connors
Paul Burns
C
4
0
0
Monicia
Siobhan Ryan
William Crowe
C
8
0
0
Finnisk Boy
Ian Cliffe
Mark Kennedy
4
0
0
Finnisk Clover
Ian Cliffe
Ian Cliffe
4
0
0
Golden Circle
Eddie Moloney
Joe O'connell
4
0
0
Golden Keigh
Anne Gould
Anne Gould
4
0
0
Laughtons Tiger Lilly
Stephen Keane
Eimaer Fallon
4
0
0
Mo Laoch Rua
Ann Mcgrath
Ann Mcgrath
4
0
0
Mums The Word
Richie O'Hara
Paul O'neill
4
0
0
Reb A Ling
Stephen Keane
Noel Phelan
4
0
0
Small Joy
John Cashman
John Paul Murphy
4
0
0
White Church Prince
Francis Connors
Michael Connors
4
0
0
Cute Mover
Shane Hassett
Mary Cecilia Ely
8
0
0
Kilshanna
Tom O'dwyer
Minister For Defence
9
0
0
Executive Touch
Lorraine Kennedy - Scott
Michelle Lawlor
12
0
0
O.B.O.S. Delight
Tom O'dwyer
O'brien Office Systems Ltd
15
0
0
Flagmount Fairytale
Angela Larkin
B Williams
16
0
0
Clarita
Eamonn Wycherly
Gerry Wycherley
E
0
0
Cove Hill
Thomas Hearne
Thomas Hearne
E
0
0
Kilmoylan Cristy
Joan Widger
Tommy Mcgrath
E
0
0
Kiltorcan Fields
Eddie Moloney
Joe O'connell
E
0
0
Orchard Glow
Lucy Connors
Lucy Connors
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified