ShowjumpingIreland
Dungarvan Agric. Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 25 July 2002
148 CD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Aspel Clover
Michelle Allen
Pat Magner
C
C
1
3
0
Ballyduff Casper
Rosemary Clancy
Mark Kennedy
C
C
1
3
0
Blueberry Muffin (Sjai)
Patricia Freyne
Jacinta Kavanagh
C
C
1
3
0
Cec Millar
Susi Lonergan
Pamela Lonergan
C
C
1
3
0
Charlie Graffon
Michael Byrne
Kitty Byrne
C
C
1
3
0
Code Cracker
Eleanor Reidy
Sylvester Ryan
C
C
1
3
0
Glenbane Lady
Patrick King
Josephine King
C
C
1
3
0
Kilmoylan Magic
Jenny Connors [AA]
Tommy Mcgrath
C
C
1
3
0
Lonesome Dove
Kevin Kiely
Tomas Ryan
C
C
1
3
0
Master Benji
Tom Hearne
Helen Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Mill Road Buddy
Shane Hassett
Irene Long
C
C
1
3
0
Night Angel
John Widger
Thomas Widger
C
C
1
3
0
Rich Man Andy
Joyce Curtin
Mary Joyce Curtin
C
C
1
3
0
Shangan Classic
Margaret O'connor
Michael Moloney
C
C
1
3
0
Showtime Fever
Sara Culver
Colette Culver
C
C
1
3
0
Thornhill Queen
Niamh Hennessy
Jack Hennessy
C
C
1
3
0
Toetoe Schilachi
Ciara Flynn
Niall Flynn
C
C
1
3
0
Felix Randall
Ciara Flynn
C&S Harrington
C
4
0
0
Knife Edge
Richard Crowley
Michael Crowley
C
4
0
0
Ruairi Rua
Una Beibhinn Power
Eibhlin Power
C
4
0
0
The Fancyman
John Widger
Thomas Widger
C
4
0
0
Dunphys Pride
Ciara Dunphy
Alverne Bolitho
C
12
0
0
Dapple Diamond
Ayla Caulfield
Leish Caulfield
3
0
0
Hunters Hero
Tom Hearne
Edel Kelly
3
0
0
Master Bounce
Perry Galvin
Perry Galvin
3
0
0
Mocklers Hill Magic
Patrick King
Dick And Teresa Conway
3
0
0
Ryan's Comet
Sinead Lavan
Maigread Lavan
3
0
0
Attyrory Splash Fantastic
Amanda Kelly
Michael Kelly
4
0
0
Dingle Star Dancer
Michelle Mc Carthy
Liam Mc Carthy
4
0
0
Hunters Sparrow
Kevin Kiely
Trish Veale
4
0
0
Knockroe Lightening
Kelly Dunford
Walter Reape
4
0
0
Miss Molly Mo
Fionnula Murphy
Angela Larkin
4
0
0
Miss Rich Rags
Joyce Curtin
Mary Joyce Curtin
4
0
0
Moody Blue (Ipsa)
Jennifer Keane
Thomas O'gorman Snr
4
0
0
O T T
Eoin Fives
Amanda Morris
4
0
0
Templebready Peppermint
Katie A Toppin
Graeme Beere
4
0
0
Motor Mac
Niamh Murphy
Philip Murphy
8
0
0
Banner Beauty
Damien Ely
Ella Porter
12
0
0
Knockilla Prince (Cp)
Linda O'doherty
John O'doherty
13
0
0
Mocklers Hill Flash
Patrick King
Patrick Walsh
16
0
0
Killineen Prince
Aoife Fennell
Edmond Fennell
E
0
0
Latchstone Bobby
Tom Hearne
Thomas Hearne
E
0
0
Rineen Ashfield Foxtrot
Orla Browne
Lindy Nixon - Gray
E
0
0
Winning Habit
Siobhan Culver
Colette Culver
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified