ShowjumpingIreland
Banteer Gymkhana
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 31 August 2003
1.20 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Soolmoy Clover Man
Brendan Ryan
John Martin Mcloughney
C
C
37.43
1
3
0
Coolcorron Willow
Robbie Splaine
Robert Splaine
C
C
38.07
2
3
0
Silk Thread
Peter Leonard
Terence Leonard
C
C
38.24
3
3
0
Kiltorcan Cliff
Derry Kingston
Joe O'connell
C
C
43.60
4
3
0
Diamond Beach
Mark Mcelligott
Noel Walsh
C
3
54.74
5
0
0
Rochestown Spirit
Kilian Browne
Margaret Widger
C
4
36.99
6
0
0
Heartbeat (Bp)
Shane Sweetnam
Shane Sweetnam
C
4
0
0
Karnival C
Robbie Splaine
Robert Splaine
C
4
0
0
Keno Blanchelande
Seamus Hayes
Patrick G Duggan
C
4
0
0
Ronnoco Two Step
Maurice O'connor
Lindsay Daly
C
4
0
0
Shandon Bell
Seamus Hayes
Patrick G Duggan
C
4
0
0
Sinkeman
Kieran O'Donovan
Kieran O'Donovan
C
4
0
0
Ballingowan Miller
Anne O' Grady
Anne O' Grady
4
0
0
Ballypatrick Lad
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
4
0
0
Cissbury Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Pat Magner
4
0
0
Final Cut
Lewis Quinn
Brigid Stapleton
4
0
0
Ivory Star
Seamus Hayes
Patrick G Duggan
4
0
0
Kiltorcan Black &White
Derry Kingston
Joe O'connell
4
0
0
Miss Charlotte
Paddy O'Donnell
Catherine Doyle
4
0
0
Newmarket Venture
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
4
0
0
Ole Gunner
Derry Kingston
Mary Mccarthy
4
0
0
Shannon Dale Diamond
Natalie Quinlivan
Anthony Mccarthy
4
0
0
Ringwood Lp
Carolin Huuva
Erika Leonard
7
0
0
Boos Cruise
Dolores Kingston
William Griffin
8
0
0
Double Coin
Mary Barrett
Mary Barrett
8
0
0
Duca Di Clover
Seamus Hayes
Alan Molan
8
0
0
Glide Away
Brian Cassidy
Paul Carberry
8
0
0
Inzera
Joanna van Riel [S]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Kiltorcan Taldi
Derry Kingston
Joe O'connell
8
0
0
Kirwin
Seamus Hayes
Liam O'driscoll
8
0
0
Finnisk Imp
Ian Cliffe
James Cliffe
12
0
0
Rossmore Villa
Derry Kingston
Joe O'connell
12
0
0
Ballingowan Rythem And Blue
Ruth Concannon
Anne O' Grady
20
0
0
Country Venture
Sean Kelly
Sean Kelly
20
0
0
Regal Wing
Kilian Browne
Patrick G Duggan
21
0
0
Euro Dancer
Colin Hannan
Gail Collins Shorten
24
0
0
Euro Blade
Jennifer Lalor
Patricia Lalor
26
0
0
Finnisk Royale
Ian Cliffe
James Cliffe
30
0
0
Navilluso Halanta
Sarah O'sullivan
Frederick Wilson
30
0
0
Last Try
Pat Enright
Pat Enright
F
0
0
Ballingowan Stella
Anne O' Grady
Anne O' Grady
R
0
0
Coolfinn Tiger
Kitty Shanahan
Sarah Gough
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified