ShowjumpingIreland
barnadown showjumping
Show
barnadown gorey, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Sunday 16 September 2012
1m 20 Final
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Tinaranas Sultan
Eddie Moloney
Susan Power
C
C
26.91
1
3
0
Be Be
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
C
27.36
1
3
0
Ballycapple Mist
Tomas Doyle
Marti Rudd
C
C
27.96
1
3
0
Bendix
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Jean Finney
C
C
28.36
1
3
0
Birchwood Holly
Louise Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
C
28.59
1
3
0
Gods Gift
Gemma Drennan [AA]
Nora Drennan
C
C
29.37
1
3
0
Done Cruising
Deirdre Doyle
Tom Doyle
C
C
30.35
1
3
0
Church Rock Betsy
Jim Donohoe
Catriona Redmond
C
C
31.03
1
3
0
Persian Royale
Hayley Dunne
Antoinette Burns
C
C
31.32
1
3
0
Hannibal V Overis Z
Thomas O'Brien
Martin Walsh
C
C
31.76
1
3
0
Captain Caruso
Cormac Hanley
Charles Hanley
C
C
32.38
1
3
0
Bill Vision
Edward Doyle Jnr
Catherine Doyle
C
C
34.07
1
3
0
Echo Diamond
John Killoran [A]
John Killoran
C
C
34.92
1
3
0
Boncouver
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
1
41.32
0
0
LCC Glensman (IHR)
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
1
41.51
0
0
Wehope
Edward Doyle
Noel McGowan
C
1
41.69
0
0
Barcelona (KWPN)
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
4
28.00
0
0
Echri
Vincent Byrne
Corinne Hyde
C
4
28.53
0
0
Milly The Filly (Ihb)
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
C
4
29.45
0
0
Black Hand
Colette Hart
Thomas Gabbett
C
4
29.63
0
0
Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve
Thomas O'Brien
Connaught Bloodstock
C
4
32.05
0
0
Zweitse
Greg Broderick
Caledonia Stables
C
4
33.42
0
0
Loch View Classic Lass
Malin Wikstrom
Malin Wikstrom
C
4
33.84
0
0
Ballyshan Valentino
Thomas Byrne
Thomas Byrne
C
4
35.48
0
0
Even Stephen
Feaha Moore
Tony Forde
C
4
39.84
0
0
Farrigs Master Murphy
Jim Donohoe
Eva Gabor
C
8
24.11
0
0
Chipolini VM Z
Darryl Walker
Tina Mcdermott
C
20
70.19
0
0
Quinsflight
Connor Callahan
Christine Ivanoff
R
0
0
Big Chill
Tom Doherty
Seamus Fives
4
0
0
Bullit
Francis Connors
S and L Farms
4
0
0
Ola Lara
Dale Adams
Cait Stafford
4
0
0
Ringwood Diamond Imp
Nicola FitzGibbon
Mark Mcelligott
4
0
0
Tykillen Impact
Ciara Kinsella
Ciara Kinsella
4
0
0
Lux Nice
Cormac Hanley
Charles Hanley
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified