ShowjumpingIreland
barnadown showjumping
Show
barnadown gorey, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Friday 14 September 2012
5 and 6 Year Old Breeders Classic Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Bens Lady Lux
Harry Marshall
Shannon Mackenzie
C
59.91
1
10
0
Hallowberry Cruz
Gerard O'Neill
Caroline Byrne & Minister for Defence
C
65.44
2
8
0
MHS Going Global
Greg Broderick
Caledonia Stables
C
65.93
3
6
0
Lates Du Carel
Francis Connors
Hilda Anthony
C
67.18
4
4
0
Darrara Achilles
Shane O'Reilly
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
71.17
5
3
0
Sportsfield Eterina
Thomas O'Brien
Connaught Bloodstock
C
71.39
6
3
0
Corriboucarel
Jordan Coyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
71.43
0
0
Cushions
Edward Doyle
Manuela Martinelli
C
71.63
0
0
PMH Shannondale Alex
Thomas O'Brien
Susan Keaveney
C
71.96
0
0
Portlaoise Silver Diamond
Killian Dunne
David Molloy
C
72.13
0
0
Jb Ryans Daughter
Shane Goggins
John Boland
C
72.40
0
0
Skehana Star
Killian Dunne
Thomas O' Neill
C
72.55
0
0
La De Da
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
C
72.83
0
0
Morning De Reve
Gerard O'Neill
Deirdre Bourns
C
74.07
0
0
Castleforbes Tina
Francis Connors
Lady Forbes
C
74.24
0
0
Lux Classic
Thomas O'Brien
Connaught Bloodstock
C
74.90
0
0
Castellana
Ross Mulholland
Ronnoco Jump
C
75.22
0
0
Tullig Mor
Christian Coyle
Minister For Defence
C
75.46
0
0
CSF Whiterock Cruise
Cathal Mcmunn
Anne Gannon Clancy
C
75.47
0
0
Codarco
Thomas O'Brien
Thomas O'Brien
C
75.69
0
0
Oilean Uno
Francis Connors
Karen Mc Anerney
C
76.31
0
0
Wellview Cedric
Claire Redmond
Tom Redmond
C
76.39
0
0
Coco Chanelle
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
C
76.41
0
0
Capitol Cruis
Peter Leonard
Ian Smyth
C
77.21
0
0
Captain Caruso
Cormac Hanley
Charles Hanley
C
77.31
0
0
Priestown Clover
Feaha Moore
Thomas Taite
C
77.44
0
0
Ardnore Jester
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
77.76
0
0
Limestone Grey
Astrid Pezzei
Limestone Paddock C/O Jim Roberts
C
79.08
0
0
Highland Looks
Hayley Dunne
Tina Mcdermott
C
79.81
0
0
Queen Lux
Gerard O'Neill
Kedrah House Stud
C
81.69
0
0
Ballyquirke Tipp Top
Gerard O'Neill
Deirdre Bourns
C
81.75
0
0
Javas Georgie B
Liam Mcgarry
Judy Murphy
4
60.22
0
0
MHS Shamrock
Greg Broderick
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
62.71
0
0
Touch of Porsch
Daniel Coyle
Aedi Mccaughey
4
64.16
0
0
In Luck
John Higgins
William Bell
4
64.77
0
0
ONE DERS
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
4
69.11
0
0
Clinton Jack
Shane Mc Fadden
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
71.53
0
0
Claddagh Iroko
Shane Goggins
Gabriel Mullins
4
71.72
0
0
Killygarvin Playboy Lux
Ciara Horgan
Margaret Brennan
4
74.99
0
0
Brilliant Miss
Jessica Burke
Calvin Mc Donald
4
75.17
0
0
Uppercourt You Two
Vincent Byrne
Jane Kennedy
4
76.26
0
0
KG Star
Peter Smyth
Deirdre Bourns
4
76.94
0
0
Calgot Hero
Dermott Lennon
Sandra Lennon
4
77.48
0
0
Cartown Danger Mouse
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
4
79.16
0
0
Icost Alot
Racheal Creaven
Deirdre Bourns
4
80.24
0
0
Wineport Angel
Gerard O'Neill
Michael O'Sullivan
4
80.36
0
0
Cavalier Rusticana
Peter Smyth
Gillian Mc Carthy
4
81.55
0
0
Craobh Óir
Vincent Byrne
Val Joy
5
84.35
0
0
Maximus (AES)
Daniel Coyle
Linzi Johnston
8
62.03
0
0
coco fino
Daniel Coyle
Gareth Godfrey
8
65.41
0
0
Juicy
Kristopher Marshall
Victoria Loane
8
66.67
0
0
Captain Carusette
Cormac Hanley
Eddie Moloney
8
69.13
0
0
Bronson De Reve
John Floody
Aisling Byrne
8
69.51
0
0
Coolafancy Clus Arrowhead
Shane O'Reilly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
72.62
0
0
columbcille rose
Gerard O'Neill
Eamonn Murphy
8
73.97
0
0
Javas Keltic Mist
Tara Dunne
Headley Stud
8
74.75
0
0
Douglas Hill
Michael Mcguinness
Miriam Moloney
8
76.32
0
0
MHS Prime Time
Eoin Mc Mahon
Sinead Brennan
8
76.36
0
0
Ecclesville
Yvonne Whiteside
Yvonne Whiteside
8
76.71
0
0
BGS Ocean View
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
8
77.40
0
0
Pascalle
Tom Doherty
Philip White
8
77.46
0
0
Tonagh Trip The Lights
Eddie Moloney
Niall Greene
8
77.77
0
0
Kilglass Arkansas
Treverr Gray
Robert Gray
8
79.19
0
0
Camblin Arizona
Damien Doyle
Doyle Sport Horses
8
79.45
0
0
Orbas
Shane Goggins
John Boland
8
79.91
0
0
Sallymount Douglas
Damien Doyle
Doyle Sport Horses
8
80.68
0
0
My Irish Diamond Clover
Treverr Gray
Robert Gray
8
83.11
0
0
Bishops Quarter
Gerard O'Neill
Minister for Defence & Maurice Cassidy
11
103.75
0
0
Urban Cowboy
Jordan Coyle
Micheal Burke
12
63.77
0
0
O.T.T. Alfie
Daniel Coyle
Joanne Blair
12
64.49
0
0
MHS Cavaliers Son
Greg Broderick
Sinead Byrne and Thomas Walsh
12
73.25
0
0
DG Hulla Balou
Eddie Moloney
Jessica Stallard
12
73.74
0
0
Catch Me
John Higgins
John Higgins
12
75.93
0
0
Ramiro Coco
Aoife O'connor
David Reid
12
76.99
0
0
Tiger Lion
Peter Leonard
Patricia Nicholson
12
77.34
0
0
Goodwins Quality
Mick Costello
Lawrence Costello
12
80.43
0
0
KMS Clintland
Neal Fearon
Robbie Healy
13
86.66
0
0
Tubber Hill View Dreamer
Neal Fearon
Harry and Barbara Fitzpatrick
13
101.96
0
0
Conquista
Edward Doyle Jnr
Susan Deacy
16
71.29
0
0
Lugh na Tara
Peter Leonard
Florian Iseli
16
80.40
0
0
columbcille king
Shamac Konopacki
Cynthia Murphy Kearney
20
79.86
0
0
Galanta
Eoin Mc Mahon
Jackie Bolger
28
80.56
0
0
Esi Hanoi
Hannah Joyce
Hannah Joyce
31
108.91
0
0
LCC Silver Fox
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified