ShowjumpingIreland
Boswell 2 Day Grand Prix Weeke
Show
Boswell Equestrian Ashford, 0, Wicklow
Leinster
Saturday 7 July 2012
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Utha
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
54.13
C
31.24
1
3
0
Vigo V
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
62.97
C
32.29
1
3
0
Church Rock Betsy
Jim Donohoe
Catriona Redmond
C
57.94
C
33.57
1
3
0
Jutland De L'Abbaye
Hollie Gernon
Hollie Gernon
C
57.00
C
33.66
1
3
0
Greenleaf Renolli
Gary Quinn
Mark Elliott
C
66.72
C
34.70
1
3
0
Rincarina
Greg Broderick
Dr Noel Cawley
C
63.56
C
34.98
1
3
0
Zack (IHB)
Vickie Anderson
Olive Anderson
C
51.13
C
35.06
1
3
0
Astilbe B
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicola FitzGibbon
C
57.70
C
35.24
1
3
0
Done Cruising
Deirdre Doyle
Tom Doyle
C
52.75
C
35.37
1
3
0
Reminisce One
Gary Quinn
Richard McElligott
C
65.84
C
35.90
1
3
0
Hhs Forever
Sarah Fitzgerald
Siobhan Fitzgerald
C
58.47
C
36.00
1
3
0
What About Me (Ihb)
Sean Glynn
John Conroy
C
59.40
C
36.43
1
3
0
Next Flight
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Sylvester Ryan
C
56.50
C
38.03
1
3
0
Fathers Touch
David Garrigan
David Garrigan
C
59.61
C
38.48
1
3
0
Vieri
David Costello
David Costello
C
58.66
C
38.78
1
3
0
Captain Kook
Wesley Ryan
Gareth Welton
C
56.09
C
39.24
1
3
0
Goldmind
Allen Breen
Allen Breen
C
62.07
C
42.00
1
3
0
Screenline H
Ciara Ennis
Susan Liddy
C
63.43
C
42.41
1
3
0
Best Lady
Jessica Kuehnle
Kieran Phelan
C
61.72
C
43.48
1
3
0
Nivitas Charge K
Catriona Fallon
Ivan Fleming
C
59.64
C
44.56
1
3
0
Clane K
Catriona Fallon
Tom Rowland
C
63.66
C
44.77
1
3
0
Gaza K
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
62.37
C
45.07
1
3
0
Age of Inocence
Ian Ahern
Ian Ahern
C
55.30
C
45.84
1
3
0
Sumas Talent
Gary Quinn
Carol Quinn
C
62.66
C
46.25
1
3
0
Corbeagh Luxor
Michael Cave
Lennon Bros Dermott & Cathal
C
59.75
C
47.51
1
3
0
Solsboro Silver Pearl
Laura Snow
Laura Snow
C
58.53
4
38.84
0
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
C
60.78
4
39.07
0
0
Ceasar (KWPN)
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
C
60.96
4
44.56
0
0
Sumas Taloubet
Gary Quinn
Hadley Sporthorses
C
57.47
4
58.67
0
0
Tvs Carisma
Sean Glynn
Tara Phair
C
64.54
6
63.34
0
0
Lord Lion
Philip Mc Guane
Ray Carroll
C
58.22
8
70.96
0
0
Turfmaster
Isabelle Crosse
Isabelle Crosse
C
58.20
9
65.11
0
0
Ocala Justice
Sean Glynn
Ingrid Olsen
C
57.00
10
51.06
0
0
Mullinroe
Gary Quinn
Aoife Healion
63.84
R
0
0
Clonross Mistral
Sven Hadley
Aislinn Traynor
4
56.42
0
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
4
59.54
0
0
Cornascriebe Kings Master
Michael Cave
Robert O'Callaghan
4
59.94
0
0
Rocklawns Warrior
Jack Goaley
Anne Dickinson
4
60.00
0
0
Ruaway Diamond Lad
Derek Mcconnell
David Wilson
4
60.03
0
0
Bernhard
Wesley Ryan
Wesley Ryan
4
60.34
0
0
Quinar de Cassini
Wesley Ryan
Wesley Ryan
4
60.50
0
0
Adelante
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
4
61.00
0
0
Acordio
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
4
61.73
0
0
Lackavrea
Taylor Vard
Taylor Vard
4
63.28
0
0
HHS Louis
Lisa Cleary
Marion Hughes
4
67.85
0
0
Shannondale Macalla
Anne O'brien
Paul Clarke
7
73.00
0
0
Bonmahon Euro Flight
John Martin
John Martin
8
56.22
0
0
Ballypatrick Flight
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
8
64.22
0
0
Tequila Rose
Sean Glynn
Lisa Molloy
8
64.94
0
0
Danton
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
12
62.40
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified