ShowjumpingIreland
SJI Pony&Young Rider Champs
Show
Barnadown, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Sunday 26 August 2012
Event 59 128 90cms Championship
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballyknock Master Roan
Melissa Joyce
Jill Twomey
C
C
27.78
1
6
0
Boolagh Matilda
Liam Obrien
William O Brien
C
C
28.38
2
5
0
Little Miss Big Time
Graham Grant
Marion Hughes
C
C
28.65
3
4
0
Miss Susie
Leagh Gallagher
Deirdre Murphy
C
C
29.01
4
3
0
Sterling Spartacus
Hannah Buckley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.19
5
3
0
Midget On A Mission
Cillian Tomkins
James Tomkins
C
C
29.74
6
3
0
Coppenagh Cappucino
Ruairí Aylward
John Aylward
C
C
29.74
3
0
Cwmargenau Jack Flash
Abbie O'sullivan
Pat Ruane
C
C
30.19
3
0
Runaway Dolly
Cerys Howell
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
C
30.20
3
0
Bladon Gusty
Zarah Kelly
Cara Conway
C
C
30.46
3
0
Cuffstown Queen
Rebecca Sheridan
Gemma Stack
C
C
31.54
3
0
Parc Skittles
Leagh Gallagher
Aileen Nolan
C
C
34.82
3
0
Sunshine Sam
Erin Mc Cormack
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
35.42
3
0
Tynan Petal
Kathryn Morton
Martin McEvoy
C
C
36.07
3
0
Billibob
Elle Toner
Martin Mellett
C
C
36.64
3
0
My Johnstons Legend
Peter Wall Jnr
Peter Wall
C
C
37.97
3
0
Rathturtin Token
Leagh Cummins
Jack Neilan
C
C
43.48
3
0
Flying Star (Ihb)
Jason Foley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
26.95
0
0
Sparkling Little Princess
Leah Roulston
Annette McMullon
C
4
27.31
0
0
Sparkling Class Act
Leah Roulston
Janette Baxter
C
4
28.73
0
0
Annagh Connie
Sean Foley
Siobhan Ryan
C
4
30.69
0
0
Killaloe Gypsy
Patrick Kavanagh
Dale Adams
C
4
31.30
0
0
Dooneens Mystical Star
Katie Moira Curran
Louise Halford
C
4
31.43
0
0
Howleys Hero
Scott Canavan
Hazel Beazley
C
4
31.44
0
0
Joe From Raphoe
Cerys Howell
Tracey Howell
C
4
35.93
0
0
Fly Over Princess
Paul Mc Phillips
Coleen letters
C
4
38.07
0
0
Brookeborough Boy
Ronan Patterson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
39.11
0
0
Irish Blue Rebel
Peter Wall Jnr
Peter Wall
C
4
39.21
0
0
Ivoryheights Ella
Ruairí Aylward
Ruth O'Brien
C
4
47.40
0
0
Tullibards Cocky Girl
Jennifer Kuehnle
Dennis O'reilly
C
5
49.39
0
0
Tiger Lilly
Rebecca Curran-Flynn
Paula Williams
C
6
55.61
0
0
Leadmore Breeze
Aoibheann Malone
Richard Ryan
C
8
31.45
0
0
Trendy Two Stars
Ellie-Rose Cassidy
Sarah Doherty
C
8
42.67
0
0
Inishannon
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
8
45.39
0
0
Gold Finch Spartacus
Rebecca O Regan
Robert Fagan
C
12
32.39
0
0
Shangan Mossy
Jennifer Young
Gillian Walsh
C
12
45.91
0
0
Ballykett Highlander
Lewis Trenier
Cyril Trenier
C
12
48.00
0
0
Clough Goldie
Anna Mc Grath
Jane Hancock
4
0
0
Drumcaghey Jacko
Leah Roulston
Alan Maloney
4
0
0
Fabco Duchess
Tadhg Patrick McGuinness
Hazel McGuinness
4
0
0
Golden Grove Czar
Niall Butler
Rod Mc Govern
4
0
0
Jackoo
Ciara Fives
Victoria Clarke
4
0
0
Little Bob
James Gillespie
Claire Gaffey
4
0
0
Michael OG
Gavin Daly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Piggy Bank
Rebecca Curran-Flynn
Lisa Torrens
4
0
0
Rosslayne Lavender Blue
Ciaran Nallon
Sally Garrett
4
0
0
Ruthstown Speed
Gillian Costello
Anne-Marie McKinty
4
0
0
Saynothing
Nadine Carey
Niall Carey
4
0
0
Seasons My Marmalad
Jessica Foley
Walter Foley
4
0
0
Valentine Lace
Jessica Foley
Walter Foley
4
0
0
Kira
Jack Ryan
Cathy Cuffe
8
0
0
Pepper Diamond
Robbie O Connor
Bob Sweeney
8
0
0
Two Socks
Ali Flynn
Virginia Desmond
8
0
0
Little Pumpkin
Aidan Kavanagh
Anita Brennan
12
0
0
My Echo Flight
Anna Mc Grath
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
0
Pepsi Mac
Kerrie Kerr
Victoria Clarke
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified