ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Horse Winter League
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 24 March 2013
1.35m HSI / Blue Grass Spring Tour
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kings Best
John Floody
Kieran King
C
81.36
C
36.65
1
10
0
Javas Wild Child
Daniel Coyle
Mary Mclaughlin
C
79.45
C
36.72
2
8
0
Allihies Diamond Boy
Emily Turkington
garvan walsh
C
82.65
C
37.64
3
6
0
Samgemjee
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
C
81.63
C
37.87
4
4
0
Dream Touch
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
80.18
C
38.89
5
3
0
HTS Coille Mor Chin
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
C
81.07
C
40.56
6
3
0
Diamonds For Douglas
Joan Greene
Eileen Mulconroy
C
83.92
C
44.60
3
0
Cassana
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
79.53
C
44.74
3
0
George (Ihb)
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
C
78.51
4
36.83
0
0
New World
Frank Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
80.07
4
37.11
0
0
Chipigal
Joan Greene
Joan Greene
C
80.25
4
38.51
0
0
Caugherty
Edward Butler
Angela Taggart
C
80.35
4
38.60
0
0
Pepp ( F E I)
Frank Curran
Eimear Buckley
C
84.57
4
39.00
0
0
Milano (Ihb)
Catherine Thornton
Darryl Walker
C
83.80
4
40.20
0
0
Callisto (DE)
Robert Harrison
Rachel Henry
C
88.47
4
42.41
0
0
Little Bighorn (Wilson)
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Helen Harty
C
83.64
4
44.04
0
0
Vieri
Philip Mc Guane
David Costello
C
82.45
4
44.32
0
0
Interpreter
James Hogg
Vicky Collins
C
78.32
4
52.05
0
0
Valour ( K W P N )
Cormac Hanley
Marie Costello
C
78.69
4
54.97
0
0
Charlie II
Kelly Taggart
Luke Snr Gibbons
C
79.66
8
40.12
0
0
Mt Cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
C
78.73
8
40.13
0
0
Mister Cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
C
81.50
8
41.03
0
0
Electra Lux
Edward Doyle
Edward Doyle
1
86.71
0
0
Ballivor Man
Robert Frazer
Peter Dargan
4
77.01
0
0
Amadeus D
Treverr Gray
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
78.04
0
0
Special Leap
Daniel Coyle
Cormac Mc Elroy
4
79.33
0
0
Goodwins 007
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
4
79.71
0
0
No More Talk
Alexander Butler
Eleanor A Allen
4
81.39
0
0
Luxroe
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
4
82.31
0
0
Minnie Clover
Thomas O'Brien
Sean Mulkern
4
83.36
0
0
Valentino T
Thomas O'Brien
David Patrick Gallagher
4
83.71
0
0
King Lux (IHR)
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
84.08
0
0
Aktrice
Claire O'Broin
Kate O Broin
4
84.63
0
0
Whitestream Spirit
Stephen Egan
Sean Judge
4
85.11
0
0
Riverside Ace
Alexander Butler
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
4
85.28
0
0
Macushla R
Eddie Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
5
89.25
0
0
Lady porschell
Daniel Coyle
Jamelle Mc Caughey
7
94.14
0
0
Captain Caruso
Cormac Hanley
Charles Hanley
8
80.80
0
0
Senor D
Gareth Clingan
MS Sport Horses C/O Carolyn Murdoch
8
81.75
0
0
Sumas Talent
Gary Quinn
Carol Quinn
8
83.81
0
0
Sumas Sound Of Music
Clare Ricketts
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
84.56
0
0
Wineport Star
Thomas O'Brien
Mary O'Brien
8
85.25
0
0
Loopez SB
David O Brien
Christina Gustafsson O Brien
9
86.85
0
0
Universe Special
Katie-Mai Mccarthy
Katie-Mai Mccarthy
9
105.05
0
0
Knockatee Lad
Zoe Mcelligott
Mark Mcelligott
11
96.97
0
0
Unique (KWPN)
Sophie Dalm
Charlotte Quinn
11
0
0
Rehab
Patricia Stewart Greer
Mavis Stewart
12
82.15
0
0
Carnagh Imp
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
12
83.08
0
0
Miss Tonic
Emma O Dwyer
Madelaine Gervais
13
105.09
0
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
14
91.31
0
0
Clarequest Hill Cruise
Joan Greene
Marie Burke
14
108.39
0
0
Mullinroe
Gary Quinn
Aoife Healion
15
0
0
Black Boy
Padraic Nestor
Owen Horan
16
83.40
0
0
J Silky
Billie Jean O'neill
Billie Jean O'neill
16
85.28
0
0
Mullaghdrin Just A Dream
Mark Cleary
Gina Prescott
18
0
0
La Bouvarie
Deirdre Reilly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
21
87.78
0
0
Pmr Rehy Irish All Star
John Floody
Rebecca Rafter
24
81.63
0
0
Bellscross Cruisedown
Padraic Nestor
Liz Brown
31
0
0
Whatever (Kwpn)
James Bleeks
Roughan Farm
E
0
0
Dunmull
Hannah Patterson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
Omard Quality
Alexander Butler
Brian O'reilly
R
0
0
Rebel Z
Daniel Coyle
Daniel Coyle
R
0
0
Titania B
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified