ShowjumpingIreland
Dublin Horse Show 2010
Show
Dublin, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 5 August 2010
5 year old Horses 105A
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Olympic Lux Clover
Eddie Moloney
Richard Moloney
C
71.23
C
37.07
1
3
0
Miss G Tracy
Richard J W Smyth
Jamelle Mc Caughey
C
67.80
C
44.17
1
3
0
Grand Illusion
David Blake
Martina O'Keeffe
C
68.88
C
44.18
1
3
0
Go Sendy Go
Shamac Konopacki
James Boland
C
63.50
4
37.56
0
0
You Two Kelly
Tholm Keane
Lauren Haire
C
64.27
4
37.87
0
0
Isobelle Argentina
Daniel Coyle
John Carr
C
66.08
4
38.39
0
0
Norway Venture
D.J. O'sullivan
Yvonne Meaney
C
70.60
4
39.30
0
0
MHS Automatic
Alan O' Regan
Frances O'Regan
C
71.66
4
40.12
0
0
Electric Feel
Alan O' Regan
Deirdre Bourns
C
70.03
4
40.96
0
0
Galactico Z
Adrian Fm Sheehan
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
67.87
4
41.41
0
0
Milano (Ihb)
Catherine Thornton
Darryl Walker
C
69.15
4
45.84
0
0
Carrenroe Limited Edition
Eddie Moloney
Kyle Mclaughlin
C
66.70
8
41.82
0
0
Lady porschell
Mary McShane
Jamelle Mc Caughey
1
73.67
0
0
Carnagh
David O Brien
Minister For Defence
4
65.36
0
0
The Captains Gift
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Gabriel Slattery Jr
4
65.79
0
0
Cruising Lux
Peter Smyth
Kathleen Gallagher
4
66.08
0
0
Loughview Captains Boy
Conor Drain
Geraldine Drain
4
66.94
0
0
Cavalux
Linda Moloney
Martine Lund
4
66.97
0
0
Cappanaleigh Cruise
Greg Broderick
Klara Tus
4
67.65
0
0
Shannondale Secret
Olive Clarke
Patrick Talty
4
67.81
0
0
Mullentine Loughgall
Michael Kelly
Captain Eoghain Lavelle and Minister for Defence
4
68.99
0
0
Grand Slam The Second
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
4
69.01
0
0
killygarvin on a mission
P O'Shea
Eamonn Connell
4
70.72
0
0
Tabby
John Mc Guinness
Thomas Timlin
4
70.88
0
0
Blm Lucy Lux
Alexander Butler
Katy Murphy
4
71.79
0
0
Golden Exchange
Greg Broderick
Lisa Cawley
5
73.10
0
0
Interpreter
James Hogg
Vicky Collins
8
67.42
0
0
Peanut Vendor
Shamac Konopacki
Martin Flesk
8
69.13
0
0
Ballingowan Chara
Carolin Huuva
Anne O' Grady
8
69.86
0
0
milchem ccco loco
Cian Melia
Ralph Conroy
8
69.96
0
0
Cruising Mr Jones
Mary McShane
Tom Treanor
8
86.52
0
0
Catcher Babinski
Peter Leonard
Michael Murphy
9
72.37
0
0
Ardmoy
Catherine Thornton
Patricia Kavanagh
9
72.70
0
0
CCS Ottomatic
Darryl Walker
Darryl Walker
13
74.46
0
0
Milchem Starlight
Cian Melia
John Melia
16
85.32
0
0
Soolmoy Joe
Joan Greene
John Martin Mcloughney
17
74.20
0
0
Merrywell Alfie Douglas
Trevor Breen
Trevor Breen
25
72.30
0
0
HHS Finky
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified