ShowjumpingIreland
Boswell Two Day Grand Prix Sho
Show
Boswell, 0, Wicklow
Leinster
Sunday 22 August 2010
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Diamond Chill
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
C
C
22.29
1
3
0
Hollymount Cruise Hill
Peter Brady [A]
Peter Brady
C
C
23.45
1
3
0
Zelise
James Chawke
L.F.S. Sport Horses
C
C
23.76
1
3
0
Ballycapple Heather
Lisa Murphy
M J Kavanagh
C
C
25.34
1
3
0
Cassius K
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
C
C
25.89
1
3
0
Shifting Light
Lisa Murphy
M J Kavanagh
C
C
26.19
1
3
0
Nancy Two
Natasha Philpott
Kevin Egan
C
C
27.05
1
3
0
Ballymurphy Delight
Emma Begley
Emma Begley
C
C
28.12
1
3
0
CCS Ottomatic
Darryl Walker
Darryl Walker
C
C
28.69
1
3
0
TJM Monte Cassino
Steven Smith
Eamonn Connell
C
C
40.82
1
3
0
Aqui
Michelle Desmond
Edenrock Investments Ltd
C
E
0
0
annacurragh annie
Rachel Doyle
tony doyle
4
0
0
Aquilo K
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
4
0
0
Belle - Amis
Emma Moody
Emma Moody
4
0
0
Creevagh Red Clover
Aoife Rafferty
John Rafferty
4
0
0
Executive Touch
Gemma Chawke
Michelle Lawlor
4
0
0
Gringos Katie
Natasha Philpott
Pauline Howley
4
0
0
Hudson's Choice
Yvonne Layng
Yvonne Layng
4
0
0
I S H D Ebony
Anna Dunne Purcell
Hugh Durkin
4
0
0
KMR Finesses Picasso
Cormac Rafferty
Aoife Rafferty
4
0
0
Kokine De Lezeaux
Orlagh Rossiter
Orlagh Rossiter
4
0
0
Lb Volcanicity
Paul Sarsfield
James Conway
4
0
0
Lorenzo the 1st
Brendan Walsh
Brendan Walsh
4
0
0
Lux Nice
Derek Mcconnell
Charles Hanley
4
0
0
Miss Lux
Niamh Walsh
Niamh Walsh
4
0
0
Real Power
John Martin
John Martin
4
0
0
Rocklands Ranger
Nikki Collins
Nikki Collins
4
0
0
Special Fortunas
Francis Connors
Karen Mc Anerney
4
0
0
Warwin M
Derek Mcconnell
Coleen Mooney
4
0
0
Willows Willpower
Darryl Walker
Rebecca Doherty
4
0
0
Balouvet
James Chawke
L.F.S. Sport Horses
8
0
0
Boleybawn Aerostar
Rachel Woods
Rachel Woods
8
0
0
Carrignafeela Touch
Donna Martin
Fiona Hickey
8
0
0
CCS Mr Darcy
Darryl Walker
Kieran Morrin
8
0
0
Glynn Master Imp
Andrew Barry
Andrew Barry
8
0
0
Mi Lady Gemini
Mary Ellen Rice
Jonathan Reape
8
0
0
Mistral (Pol)
Kerrie Anderson [AA]
Kerrie Anderson
8
0
0
Mullycar
Anna Dunne Purcell
Valerie Keogh
8
0
0
The Great Grey
Jenny Ann Roche
Mary Doyle
8
0
0
Goldsmith Touch
Simone Keegan
Marcella Gaffney
12
0
0
Longfield Bella Donna
Sharon McConnell
Maria Curtin
12
0
0
Glittering Cruise
David Byrne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
0
0
Maglin Star
Lorraine Behan
Lorraine Behan
20
0
0
Graphite Charm
Helen Dunne
Helen Dunne
E
0
0
Waltz Dragonder
Nicola Sunderland
Veronika Kelly
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified