ShowjumpingIreland
Nat Pony&Yr Champion'S Goffs
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 28 August 2003
148 CD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Amazing Experience
Charlotte Byrne
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
C
C
1
3
0
Athenry Cliff
Connor Liggett
John Liggett
C
C
1
3
0
Bonnie Highland Lass
Paul Devitt Snr
mary & John brady
C
C
1
3
0
Bundy
Ciara Kinsella
Elaine Donoghue
C
C
1
3
0
Carlton Schillaci
Eilish O'reilly
Elsie O'reilly
C
C
1
3
0
Charlie Swift
Sarah Halley
Pamela Halley
C
C
1
3
0
Choice Sun Beam
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
1
3
0
Clare Boy
Lorraine Mcsorley
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
C
C
1
3
0
Copper Caramel
Linda Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Coppindell Heather
Gavin Byrne
Liam Byrne
C
C
1
3
0
Derravaragh Gambler
Carole Fagan
Anne Torrens
C
C
1
3
0
Double Account
Katie Mcgivern
Joanna Morgan
C
C
1
3
0
Enoville Magic
Martin Duffy
Andrea Heron
C
C
1
3
0
Ferrybank Boy
Fiona Sheridan [A]
Donal Sheridan
C
C
1
3
0
Glenagarvagh Spring
Sinead Mccarthy
Tim Mccarthy
C
C
1
3
0
Hearsay
Kate Harrington
John Hussey
C
C
1
3
0
Its Boogie Time
Linda Murphy
Pauline Clarke
C
C
1
3
0
Keredern Little Heather
Kiarna Bartley
Liz Power
C
C
1
3
0
Killossery Dracula
Diarmuid Ryan
Frank Glynn
C
C
1
3
0
Killtiera Fionn
Aidan Killeen
Seosamh Ó Ruairc
C
C
1
3
0
Kilminchy Isabella
David Simpson
Edmund Simpson
C
C
1
3
0
Lanamore
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
C
C
1
3
0
Mauras Dream
Eilish O'reilly
Sean Cunnane
C
C
1
3
0
Mighty Zorro
Gemma Drennan [AA]
Janet McMahon
C
C
1
3
0
Miss Molly Mo
Emma Chedgey
Angela Larkin
C
C
1
3
0
Mocklers Hill Magic
Richard Conway
Dick And Teresa Conway
C
C
1
3
0
Moneyveen Girl
Jennifer Magennis
Angela Magennis
C
C
1
3
0
Moyralla Mint
Anthony Condon
John Greene
C
C
1
3
0
Mr Bozz
Orla Quinn
Ciaran Mc Cormack
C
C
1
3
0
Nickname
Caoimhe Gilmore Bourke
Eamonn Dwane
C
C
1
3
0
Palladius
Hilary Murphy
Christopher Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Ruthstown Duncan
Emmet Mullins
Fiona Mullins
C
C
1
3
0
Sparkalark
Sarah Halley
Martina Towell
C
C
1
3
0
Sparkling Star Attraction
Jordan Coyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Yu Gi Oh
Karen Quinn
Penny Campbell
C
C
1
3
0
Bull Macabe
Sinead Conneely
Jarlath Fahy
C
4
0
0
Lady Gingernut
David Simpson
James Foran
C
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Sean
Fiona Beecher
Bell showjumping
C
4
0
0
Popular Lady
Kelly Ann Mcsweeney
Pauline Mcsweeney
C
4
0
0
Rock On Rockall
Kevin Kiely
Catherine Kiely
C
4
0
0
Rockmount Odyssey
Alice Moore
David Barry
C
4
0
0
Wenonah
Kelley Mcalaney
Domhnall Mcalaney
C
4
0
0
Cappagh Chino
Anthony Condon
Yvonne Latta
3
0
0
Mercury Rising
Vanessa Jobb
Ivan Jobb
3
0
0
Shanroe Silhouette
Orla Quinn
Anthony Smyth
3
0
0
Christmas Boy
Kathleen Law
Francis Hutchinson
4
0
0
Coillcru Flight
Heather Purcell
Christopher Carey
4
0
0
Copper Charlie
Shane Hassett
Anna Wyse
4
0
0
Leagh
Sara Coyle
Heather Coyle-Ireland
4
0
0
Sentanta
Nicola FitzGibbon
Louise Parkes
4
0
0
Silver Flume
Gemma Drennan [AA]
Nora Drennan
4
0
0
Bright Silver
Darren Weir
Brian Weir
9
0
0
Harmony Man
Josh Kerrigan
Sharon Kerrigan
11
0
0
Kildea Prancer
Sarah Lee
Toni Tarpey
13
0
0
Cavalier Touch
Orla Quinn
John Jennings
E
0
0
Kilrush Chloe
Aoife O'connor
John Connolly
E
0
0
Swift Nick
Gareth Dunne
Breda Thomas
E
0
0
Lissnaught Lady
David Neary
Willie Neary
F
0
0
Risiko
Keith Bowden
Martin Bowden
F
0
0
Go Go's Welcome
Anthony Condon
Ciara Murphy
R
0
0
Star Power
Grace Murphy
Oliver Murphy
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified