ShowjumpingIreland
Nat Pony&Yr Champion'S Goffs
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 29 August 2003
128 CD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
All Systems Go
Emily Horgan
Sarah Roberts
C
C
1
3
0
Another Razcal
Niaomh Rice
Aidan Kavanagh
C
C
1
3
0
Baronagh Boy
Emer Quinn
Karen Mc Fadden
C
C
1
3
0
Blakes Super Sonic Sonia
Alex Mckinney
Lisa Hannaway
C
C
1
3
0
Caresto
Shauna Flanagan
Anne Maguire
C
C
1
3
0
Cleggan Hill Goldcrest
Treverr Gray
Robert Gray
C
C
1
3
0
Drishoge Brandy
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
C
C
1
3
0
Duplicate
Eoin Fives
Trish Fives
C
C
1
3
0
Fairyfoot Little Rosia
Gerard Clarke
Robert H Skillen
C
C
1
3
0
Glen Chu
Jade Mcconville
Deirdre Grant
C
C
1
3
0
Good Golly Miss Mollie
Robyn Pothmann-Cullen
Elena Pothmann
C
C
1
3
0
Hunters Sharp
Eimear Ely
David Ryan
C
C
1
3
0
Jazz Beat
Neil Maguire
Jayne Snowden
C
C
1
3
0
Little Rusty
Yvette Mccann
Fiona Glover
C
C
1
3
0
Mr C I Rascal
Jordan Coyle
Malachy Fox
C
C
1
3
0
My Little Sweethart
Corey Casey
Kate Wachman
C
C
1
3
0
One More
Emma Smyth
Marcy Moore
C
C
1
3
0
Pennys From Heaven
Debbie Creaven
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Queen Of Castlehill
Joanne Evans
Gordon Bowden
C
C
1
3
0
Scarletts Footsteps
Mark McAuley
Sara Mcauley
C
C
1
3
0
Sinartra
Kellie Allen
Norman Allen
C
C
1
3
0
Skip Around Sky
Dean Hennessy
Brian Hennessy
C
C
1
3
0
Temper Tantrams
Holly Kenny
Gillian Johnston
C
C
1
3
0
Temple Odyssey
Stephen O'brien
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Valentine Heathcliffe
Conor Drain
Geraldine Drain
C
C
1
3
0
Grandfather's Shamrock
Shauna Lee
Grainne Costello
C
C
0
0
Knockbeg Delight
James Gilmartin
Daniel Gilmartin
C
3
0
0
Creggsfort Dustin
David Carabine
Noel Burke
C
4
0
0
Dooneen's Pride
Shannen Howley
Sharon Mc Ginn
C
4
0
0
Our Little Butterfly
David Kealy
Deirdre O'neill
C
4
0
0
The Darkness
Joanne Evans
Karen Reynolds Grenham
C
8
0
0
Blakes Spot Dot Com
Alex Mckinney
Karen Woodrow
C
R
0
0
Cappagh Coin
Tom Foley
Irene Dunwoody
3
0
0
Lenamore Caribbean
Cali O'Donnell
Gerard Harley
3
0
0
Miss Sixty
Vincent Grimes
John Hannan
3
0
0
Harefield Harry
Michael Murphy [AA]
Sean Lenehan
7
0
0
Lakeview Taz
Jodie Ann Walsh
Eddie Igoe
7
0
0
Emerald Starlight
Ciara Quinn
Frank Gordon
9
0
0
Slaney Sasha
Chloe Buckley (duplicate)
Liam Buckley
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified