ShowjumpingIreland
Nat Pony&Yr Champion'S Goffs
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 30 August 2003
148 D
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Above All Else
Lisa Hennessy
Aidan Hennessy
C
C
1
3
0
Amazing Experience
Charlotte Byrne
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
C
C
1
3
0
April Raven
Alice Moore
Pat Gallagher
C
C
1
3
0
Autumn Ash
Jayne Black
Junior Boyd
C
C
1
3
0
Ballyknocker Mischief
Lorcan Gallagher
Dubhain Kavanagh
C
C
1
3
0
Bellville Beauty
Aisling Mc Conville
Paul Mc Conville
C
C
1
3
0
Bright Silver
Darren Weir
Brian Weir
C
C
1
3
0
Bunowen Rock (Cpbs)
Megan Higgins
Mandy Higgins
C
C
1
3
0
Burbury Boy
Yvonne Dunne
Bell showjumping
C
C
1
3
0
Burtown Boy
Susan Joyce
Maria Bennett
C
C
1
3
0
Cavalier Touch
Orla Quinn
John Jennings
C
C
1
3
0
Choice Sun Beam
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
1
3
0
Clare Boy
Lorraine Mcsorley
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
C
C
1
3
0
Coilog Brandy - Varigata
Helen Byrne
Coilog Nurseries Ltd
C
C
1
3
0
Copper Charlie
Shane Hassett
Anna Wyse
C
C
1
3
0
Drum Harlow Mirah
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
1
3
0
Forthview Betterdays
Darragh Crowdle
Eileen Crowdle
C
C
1
3
0
Gaelic Shnaz
Selina Duignan
Eddie Duignan
C
C
1
3
0
Hannah Lea
Lyndsay Skillen
Alwyne Hanna
C
C
1
3
0
Karlsberg
Racheal Creaven
Richard Dalton
C
C
1
3
0
Keltic Clover
Brian Judge
Padraig Judge
C
C
1
3
0
Killtiera Fionn
Aidan Killeen
Seosamh Ó Ruairc
C
C
1
3
0
Nickname
Caoimhe Gilmore Bourke
Eamonn Dwane
C
C
1
3
0
Ruthstown Duncan
Emmet Mullins
Fiona Mullins
C
C
1
3
0
Shanbally
Mark Byrne
Thomas Byrne
C
C
1
3
0
The Real Diamond
Racheal Creaven
Sean Glavin
C
C
1
3
0
Hill House Chino
Lorna O'Carroll
Ruth O'malley
C
3
0
0
Boa Island Maggie
Aoife O'connor
Eric Walsh
C
4
0
0
Butler Flash
John Gerard Hannan
Elizabeth Chow
C
4
0
0
Castle Rosie
Laura Tarpey
P J Costello
C
4
0
0
Glencairn Biddy (Cpbs)
Alice O'brien
Joan Dahill
C
4
0
0
Harmony Man
Josh Kerrigan
Sharon Kerrigan
C
4
0
0
Hill House United Colours
Lorna O'Carroll
Danielle Hooton
C
4
0
0
Paudies Pride
Yvonne Dunne
Tom Dunne
C
8
0
0
Sparkling Star Attraction
Jordan Coyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
0
0
Destiny's Dream
Mark Kinsella
Robert Linehan
C
E
0
0
Duncan Cuckoo
Gemma Phelan
Patrick J Phelan
3
0
0
Kilrush Chloe
Aoife O'connor
John Connolly
3
0
0
Risiko
Keith Bowden
Martin Bowden
3
0
0
Starlight X Press
Caroline Callaghan
Gail Boyd
3
0
0
Ambrook Lady
Susan Joyce
Miriam Rohde Joyce
4
0
0
Colga Boy
Ashley Gallagher
Will Gallagher
4
0
0
Liosas Whisper
Racheal Creaven
Richard Creaven
4
0
0
Scirroco Splash
Claire O'Broin
Brendon Brannigan
4
0
0
Strutt Your Stuff
Ruth Shanley
Sean O'brien
4
0
0
Amber Storm
Kate Healy
Deirdre Kelly
6
0
0
Ashfield Timothy
Mary Frances D'alonzo
Frances Doherty
9
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified