ShowjumpingIreland
Nat Pony&Yr Champion'S Goffs
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 29 August 2003
148 ABC
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Knockbeg Aladdin
Alan Smyth
Brian Taggart
C
C
29.59
1
10
0
Miss Solo
Maura Counihan Jnr
Colman Mcdonagh
C
C
31.10
2
8
0
Loughnatousa Bart
Fiona Beecher
Cora Byrne
C
C
31.76
3
6
0
Knockmartin Gold
Ciaran Ward
Sharon Cassidy
C
C
31.80
4
4
0
Cool-E-O
Mark McAuley
Heather Coyle-Ireland
C
C
32.05
5
3
0
Star Of Cashel
David O'brien
Cashel Bay Connemara Pony Stud
C
C
32.63
6
3
0
Our Foreman
Martin Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
35.03
7
0
0
Glenkeen Champagne Charlie
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicholas FitzGibbon
C
C
35.86
8
0
0
Shamrock Shuffle
Laura Brown-McCann
David Harrison
C
C
35.90
9
0
0
Helens Pride
Helen Byrne
Claire Costello
C
C
36.83
10
0
0
Coral Mist
Steven Howley
Padraig Howley
C
C
37.23
11
0
0
Bellstone Miller
Ruth Robinson
Brendan Robinson
C
C
38.90
12
0
0
Western Blaze
Declan McEvoy
Garrett J Freyne
C
C
40.14
13
0
0
City Rascal
Orla Quinn
Carol Rice
C
C
41.41
14
0
0
Northern Magic
Ross Mulholland
Leslie Mulholland
C
C
43.92
15
0
0
Toffee Banoffi
Jaimie Coburn
H Alec Lyons
C
C
43.93
16
0
0
Drumcaghy Ringo
Jordan Coyle
Cathy Cuffe
C
C
45.67
17
0
0
Borrismore Queen
Rosaleen Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
3
46.38
18
0
0
Kilrush Blackie
Deirdre Robbins
Seamus Robbins
C
3
50.86
19
0
0
Lonesome Dove
Kevin Kiely
Tomas Ryan
C
3
54.16
20
0
0
Paris Texas
Heather Purcell
Elaine Burke
C
4
29.07
21
0
0
Ballyclough Castle Storm
Thomas O'gorman Jnr
Niall Flynn
C
4
0
0
Birchill Thunder
Nicola Carty
Maeve Carty
C
4
0
0
Cabra Princess
Shane Hassett
Joseph St John
C
4
0
0
Drummanor Mill
Jessica Long
John G Morrissey
C
4
0
0
Forever Reunited
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicholas FitzGibbon
C
4
0
0
Kellys Lady
David O'brien
Therese Dixon
C
4
0
0
Keredern Little Heather
Kiarna Bartley
Liz Power
C
4
0
0
Misty Morning (Cpbs)
Hilary Riordan
Chantal Riordan
C
4
0
0
My Mac
Aoife O'connor
Fiona Buckley
C
4
0
0
Paraat
Mark McAuley
Brendan Murphy
C
4
0
0
Soulburyottersisle (Gb)
Steven Howley
Padraig Howley
C
4
0
0
When Ever Eighteen
Alex Duffy [S]
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
0
0
Ashfield Casino
Carole Fagan
Brian Hamill
C
7
0
0
Loughnatousa Falcon
Fiona Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
7
0
0
Miss Rascal
Ross Mulholland
Carol Rice
C
7
0
0
Kings Quartet
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
8
0
0
Millennium Flight
Mili Mc Intyre
Ruth Mc Intyre
C
8
0
0
Tarbolton
Brian Quinn
James F Quinn
C
8
0
0
Outhrath Prince
James Chawke
Pat Magner
C
12
0
0
View Spot On
Carol Ann Smith
John Campbell Smith
C
E
0
0
Senor Scilachi
Louise Hannigan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
F
0
0
Sligo King
Steven Howley
Cormac Howley
C
F
0
0
Glenville Lad
Aisling Mc Conville
Dan Foley
C
R
0
0
An Seabhac
Katie Kiely
Frank Gilmore
3
0
0
Builders Delight
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
3
0
0
Clonkill Blaze
Frank Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
3
0
0
Gally View
Oonagh Morrissy
William Fahy
3
0
0
Ice Cool Bailey
Kate Harrington
Jessica Harrington
3
0
0
Abbeytown Eppie
Alexander Butler
Colette Butler
4
0
0
Aran Misty Lad (Cpbs)
Laura Tarpey
Toni Tarpey
4
0
0
Athenry Cliff
Connor Liggett
John Liggett
4
0
0
Atlantic Lady (Cpbs)
Aidan Killeen
Caroline Killeen
4
0
0
Bush Flight
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Michael Hutchinson
4
0
0
Carlton Flight
Martin Duffy
Liam Filan
4
0
0
Chesmar Gold
Evelyn Lewis
Tracey Lewis
4
0
0
Cheval Robe
Fionnuala Baynes
Ann Baynes
4
0
0
Corrigeen Dubh
Brian Morrison
Niamh Morrison
4
0
0
Derravaragh Gambler
Carole Fagan
Anne Torrens
4
0
0
Durrow Barney
Emma Chedgey
Susan Chedgey
4
0
0
Fionn Mac Chuil
Eoin Fives
Bobby Flynn
4
0
0
Hes No Joker
Paula Lee
Francis Donnelly
4
0
0
Honey Drum
Alan O' Regan
Paschal Holmes
4
0
0
Kelleeny Candy
Rosaleen Hyde
Michael Barrett
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Gold Touch
Fiona Beecher
Grace O'keeffe
4
0
0
Mikinos
Cassandra Morris
Desmond Morris
4
0
0
Mill Road Surprise
Roger Dalton
Renee Clifford
4
0
0
Rylane Connie
Karen Holland
Angela Holland
4
0
0
Sonic Fx
Sara Coyle
Heather Coyle-Ireland
4
0
0
Tully Tiger
Laura Brown-McCann
Tracy Brown
4
0
0
Western Lad (Cpbs)
Sheila Finn
Eamonn Gallagher
4
0
0
Zinzani
Elaine Foran
Elsie Murphy
4
0
0
Finger Snap
Deirdre Kelly
Ann Kelly
7
0
0
Lisheen Mist
Katie Fitzgerald
Dennis O'reilly
7
0
0
Shalamar Queen
Jennifer Magennis
Jim Magennis
7
0
0
Dark Galaxy
James Chawke
Michael Chawke
8
0
0
Dr Giggles
Hilary Riordan
Chantal Riordan
8
0
0
Loughnatousa Tash
David Byrne
Joe Hanley
8
0
0
Midnight Exspress
Steven Howley
Sean Ruane
8
0
0
Promisses Des Bruyeres
Frank Curran
Helen Martin
8
0
0
Silver Rhapsody
Sinead Conneely
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
0
0
Sorrell Knight
Fiona Dowling
William Dowling
8
0
0
Split Times
Shane Mulligan
Denis Flannelly
8
0
0
Copper Special
Laura Buchanan
Eugene Mcgrogan
9
0
0
Somerset Rose
Sarah Halley
Pamela Halley
9
0
0
Drimcong Thomas (Cpbs)
Ciara Plant
Cyril Plant
12
0
0
Roisins Rascal
Elaine Foran
James Foran
12
0
0
The Cyber Spaceman
Jessica Long
Gail Long
13
0
0
Horseleap Bruno
Deirdre Robbins
Louise Robbins
15
0
0
Ashfield Prince
Mark Kinsella
Brendan Kinsella
21
0
0
Loughwell Lad
Eoin M Ryan
Thomas O'connell
E
0
0
Courvoisier
Hannah Bendon
Debbie Bendon
F
0
0
Creebies De Lys (Be)
Eoin Fives
Trish Fives
F
0
0
Claremount Sam
Brian Quinn
Michael Macdonagh
R
0
0
Loughville Clover
Caoimhe Gilmore Bourke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
Mosstowns Cola Man
Thomas Walsh
Michael Walsh
R
0
0
Oldwood Lad
Mairead Cosgrave
Michael T Cosgrave
R
0
0
Sam McGee
Mairead Cosgrave
Michael T Cosgrave
R
0
0
Sparkling Mr Easdale
Jordan Coyle
Isobel Faith
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified