ShowjumpingIreland
Nat Pony&Yr Champion'S Goffs
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 31 August 2003
138 CD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Mill Road Silver Star
David Blake
Colm Finn
C
C
27.70
1
3
0
Fudge A La Moy
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
C
C
28.05
2
3
0
Castleview Max
Trevor Reilly
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
C
C
28.60
3
3
0
Cappagh Unique
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
29.53
4
3
0
Manhatten Magic
Kirsty Parke
Aylwin Parke
C
C
29.93
5
3
0
Bally Ts Double Impact
Caroline Leighton
Clare Leighton
C
C
30.04
6
3
0
Minnie Two Tone
Gemma Chawke
Eva Fearon
C
C
31.36
7
3
0
Nirvana Midnight
Corey Casey
Geraldine Casey
C
C
31.60
8
3
0
Cave Cavalier
Hannah Gordon
Padraic Corcoran
C
C
32.11
9
3
0
Pedro De Bronski
Ruth O'brien
Michael Crowley
C
C
32.27
10
3
0
Miss Springfield
Kerry Saunders
Victoria Norwood
C
C
32.60
11
3
0
Lenamore Silver Dream
Aisling Doherty
Neil Doherty
C
C
32.88
12
3
0
Maylands Delight
Fiona Sheridan [A]
999 Unknown
C
C
33.13
13
3
0
Princess Morgan
Cali O'Donnell
Brian O'donnell
C
C
33.17
14
3
0
Village Songbird
James Brennan
Liz Hughes Brennan
C
C
33.28
15
3
0
Little Cheeno
Suzanne Murphy
Catherine Thornton
C
C
34.65
16
3
0
Castle Crusader
Jason Tarpey
Dara Hawkins
C
C
34.99
17
3
0
C.E.C Que To Call
Emily Horgan
Sarah Baker
C
C
35.90
18
3
0
Midsummers Magic
Mary Frances D'alonzo
Shaun Davis
C
C
36.10
19
3
0
Shot Gun
Olga Lee
Dorothy Arbuckle
C
C
36.34
20
3
0
Lucky Dice
Paul Mc Dermott
Aida Enright-O'brien
C
C
36.48
21
3
0
Sophisticat
Saoirse Elizabeth Pottie
Alyson Freeman
C
C
36.58
22
3
0
Wendys Dream
Louise Murphy
Kieran McGinn
C
C
36.82
23
3
0
Dawn Electric
Katy Lewis
Siobhan Fitzgerald
C
C
37.30
24
3
0
Baby - Sham
Kerry Saunders
Julie Greig
C
C
38.80
25
3
0
Goodbrook Boy
Christian Dodd
Ann Marie Watson
C
4
0
0
Nip Out
Robyn Pothmann-Cullen
Elena Pothmann
C
4
0
0
Simon's Delight
Racheal Creaven
Declan Egan
C
4
0
0
Wakelys Fox Hunter
Jenny Helen Smith
John Campbell Smith
C
4
0
0
Harefield Lass
Michael Murphy [AA]
Bairbre Wall
4
0
0
Heavens Turnaway
Rebecca Chow
Elizabeth Chow
4
0
0
Roundstone Girl
Shauna Rooney
Sandra Murphy
4
0
0
Glendallon Star
Nicola Greham
James Greham
8
0
0
Kilcolgan Lad
Fiona Claffey
Tony Geoghegan
13
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified