ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Monday 5 May 2003
148 D
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Dalestown Suzie Q
Mark McAuley
Sara Mcauley
C
C
27.23
1
3
0
Chanelli
Amy Kirkwood
Victoria Clarke
C
C
28.48
2
3
0
Erraroey
Thomas Mcdaid
Gary Frew
C
C
31.32
3
3
0
Dalestown Double Trouble
Benedict Kuehnle
Geraldine Dunne
C
C
32.98
4
3
0
Bolgerstown Otterisle
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
C
35.67
5
3
0
Mr K
Hazel Newman
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
37.01
6
3
0
Oxford Girl
Gareth Mccombe
Anthony Smyth
C
C
39.81
7
3
0
Kalahari Flame
Hazel Cryan
Karena Fitzgerald
C
C
40.96
8
3
0
Lady Snowden
Nicola Fitzpatrick
Irene Fitzpatrick
C
C
46.44
9
3
0
Vances Girl
Lisa Doogan
David Wilson
C
C
50.42
10
3
0
I'm A Tom Boy
Jayne Black
Sarah Hamilton
C
3
0
0
Shanroe Silhouette
Gareth Mccombe
Anthony Smyth
C
3
0
0
Gaelic Shnaz
Selina Duignan
Eddie Duignan
C
4
0
0
Happy Touch
Alan Smyth
Nigel Morrison
C
4
0
0
Quantum Troy
Niamh Kelly
Joe O'Keeffe
C
4
0
0
Spanish Point
Ciaran Ward
John Mc Guinness
C
4
0
0
Sparkling Silver Fox
Laura Jayne Kyle
Patrick Ferguson
C
4
0
0
Shalom Three In One
Alexander Butler
Pauline Clarke
3
0
0
Ardfry Shiraz
Caitriona Murphy
Ann Murphy
4
0
0
Baskin Grey
Ruth Joyce
William Joyce
4
0
0
Coppindell Heather
Gavin Byrne
Liam Byrne
4
0
0
Dalestown Rose
David Byrne
Liam Byrne
4
0
0
Dungimmon Hopes Are Higher
Raphael Mcenroe
Bernadette Mc Enroe
4
0
0
Goodmorning Sparky
Laura Jayne Kyle
Philip White
4
0
0
Huracaine
Hazel Cryan
Sam Stears
4
0
0
Knockvea Bobby
Bronwyn Lait
Elaine Lait
4
0
0
Moneyveen Girl
Jennifer Magennis
Angela Magennis
4
0
0
Skips Spirit
Fiona Sheridan [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Strutt Your Stuff
Ruth Shanley
Sean O'brien
4
0
0
Tattymacall Storm
Eimear White
David White
4
0
0
Tullibards Squaw
David Byrne
Liam Treacy
7
0
0
Auto Pilot
Ruth Shanley
Christine Shanley
8
0
0
Strawberry Dream
Emma Parke
Mervyn Boyle
8
0
0
Lightening Paddy
Conaill Mcadam
John Mcadam
9
0
0
Captain Curraleas
Thomas Mcdaid
John Mcdaid
13
0
0
Dangan Rose (Cpbs)
Caitriona Murphy
Ann Murphy
16
0
0
Lady Laughton
Michelle O'Reilly
Michael O Reilly
16
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified