ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 5 July 2003
148 CD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Abbeytown Pal
Mikaela Mcdowall
Karen Mcdowall
C
C
1
3
0
Almost Famous
Aoife O'connor
Michael Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Burbury Boy
Darryl Walker
Bell showjumping
C
C
1
3
0
City Rascal
Orla Quinn
Carol Rice
C
C
1
3
0
Coalwood Dancer
David O'brien
Noel Walsh
C
C
1
3
0
Glenayre Mystical Bobby
Suzanne Elizabeth Macken
Peter Meehan
C
C
1
3
0
Huracaine
Hazel Cryan
Sam Stears
C
C
1
3
0
K E C Bustino Clover
Benedict Kuehnle
William Kennedy
C
C
1
3
0
Kalahari Flame
Hazel Cryan
Karena Fitzgerald
C
C
1
3
0
Killtiera Fionn
Aidan Killeen
Seosamh Ó Ruairc
C
C
1
3
0
Lady Lough
Gareth Mccombe
Brian Saunders
C
C
1
3
0
Seymore Dixon
David O'brien
Michael Macdonagh
C
C
1
3
0
Shanroe Silhouette
Gareth Mccombe
Anthony Smyth
C
C
1
3
0
Warren Express
Orlagh Briana Daly
Diana Day Cody
C
C
1
3
0
Ardenteggle Flyer
Kellie Mccarthy
Gerard Clarke
C
4
0
0
Blessington Robin
Shane Rattigan
Padraig Rattigan
C
4
0
0
Choice Sun Beam
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
4
0
0
Happy Touch
Alan Smyth
Nigel Morrison
C
4
0
0
Horn Blower
Rosaleen Hyde
Nick Hadley
C
8
0
0
Moorgrove Star
Leanne Penney
Artie Heron
C
8
0
0
Sparkling Silver Fox
Laura Jayne Kyle
Patrick Ferguson
C
8
0
0
Dungimmon Hopes Are Higher
Raphael Mcenroe
Bernadette Mc Enroe
C
R
0
0
Enoville Magic
Martin Duffy
Andrea Heron
3
0
0
Amazing Experience
Charlotte Byrne
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
4
0
0
Ballybit Boy
Yvonne Dunne
Ken Bolton
4
0
0
Blade A Blaze
Ruth Shanley
Sean Kenny
4
0
0
Cashel Bay Misty
David O'brien
Cashel Bay Connemara Pony Stud
4
0
0
Charlie Swift
Sarah Halley
Pamela Halley
4
0
0
Cincinnatti
Kelly Ann Gormley
Tony Gormley
4
0
0
Clonlyon Jefferson
Hazel Cryan
Linda Dowling
4
0
0
Derravarragh Trixie
Melissa Byrne
Ann Byrne
4
0
0
Kilrush Chloe
Aoife O'connor
John Connolly
4
0
0
Penny Mor Hill
Ciaran Ward
Esther Trenier
4
0
0
Strawberry Dream
Emma Parke
Mervyn Boyle
4
0
0
Ferrybank Boy
Fiona Sheridan [A]
Donal Sheridan
8
0
0
Lissnaught Lady
David Neary
Willie Neary
8
0
0
The Mighty Quinn
Emma Hanvey
Susan Wright
8
0
0
Chute Hall Lass
Sorcha Collins
Maria Collins
13
0
0
Ballymac Jasper
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
E
0
0
Hilltown Lass
Eimear Fitzmaurice
Anne Thornton
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified