ShowjumpingIreland
Broadmeadows
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 17 October 2002
1.10 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Creevagh Diamond Cavalier
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
25.26
1
3
0
Elue De Meautis
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
C
C
26.05
1
3
0
Baskin Lolly
John Carey
John Carey
C
C
26.25
1
3
0
Froe Hill
John Floody
James Cooke
C
C
26.80
1
3
0
Slievefinn Lady Vii
Julieann Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
C
C
27.45
1
3
0
Rockspring Servant
Laura Snow
Sarah Lappin
C
C
27.82
1
3
0
That's Right
David Keeling
David Keeling
C
C
27.90
1
3
0
Commanding Diamond
John Carey
Fiona Killen
C
C
27.98
1
3
0
Raj
Jack Doyle
Alex Brant
C
C
29.12
1
3
0
Avrils Diamond
Peter Croke
Liam O'neill
C
C
29.27
1
3
0
Hassan
Simon Trent
Doreen Trent
C
C
29.75
1
3
0
Cavalier Electric
Elese Pottie
Lisa Doogan
C
C
30.21
1
3
0
Randazzo
John Floody
Lisa Smith
C
C
30.61
1
3
0
Dulane
julie henderson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
31.20
1
3
0
Newgrange
John Floody
Cian O'Connor
C
C
31.87
1
3
0
Euro Pay Back
julie henderson
& Mrs R Reynolds
C
C
32.09
1
3
0
Euro So Easy
julie henderson
Victoria Henry Potter
C
C
33.55
1
3
0
Furryoso
Sheila White
Tommy Brennan
C
C
33.73
1
3
0
Coolmore Frolic
Marie Creighton
Marie Creighton
C
C
35.68
1
3
0
Flying High Ml
Edward Doyle
Myrtle Lodge Stud
C
C
36.96
1
3
0
O.K. Picasso
Michael Cusack
Michael Cusack
C
C
40.54
1
3
0
Park Sheeba
John Carey
Gay Parkinson
C
C
41.99
1
3
0
Mcsweeney
Edward Doyle
Mrs E Doyle
C
C
42.17
1
3
0
Blackmagic
Sammy Johnson
Sammy Johnson
C
C
44.71
1
3
0
Cavalier Rock
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
C
44.78
1
3
0
Dulargy Furisto
Louise Hollywood
Louise Hollywood
C
C
44.82
1
3
0
Nellie (Swe)
Neal Kelleher
Neal Kelleher
C
C
45.35
1
3
0
Picket Fences 3
Jennifer Mary Foley
Michael Foley
C
C
48.56
1
3
0
My Honey Hill
Joanne Sloan Allen
Joe Sloan
C
4
28.13
0
0
Notting Hill
Linda Moloney
Niamh O'Connell
C
4
28.92
0
0
Liberty Street
Margaret Mc Cumiskey
Margaret Mc Cumiskey
C
4
30.34
0
0
Clover Tonic
John Carey
Darragh Hall
C
4
30.46
0
0
Class Distinction
Mavis Stewart
Colville Stewart
C
4
35.78
0
0
Dutch Lady
Bernard Skelly
Bernard Skelly
C
4
36.34
0
0
Regular Jack
Laura Murphy [AA]
Marion Murphy
C
4
45.59
0
0
The Rascial
Aileen Bradish
Aileen Bradish
C
4
54.31
0
0
Macle
Daniela O'Toole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
57.29
0
0
Toberton Rose
Wayne Sherry
Dermot Kane
C
4
0
0
Clover Lu
Linda Moloney
Tom Hogan
C
8
28.28
0
0
Zeno (Arab)
Damien Doyle
Myrtle Lodge Stud
C
8
32.90
0
0
Triple Nine
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
Joe Madden
C
12
40.01
0
0
Forthill Cilla
Edward Doyle
Noeleen Gernon
C
12
44.36
0
0
Broadford King
Sergejs Karpov
Kate Hutcheson
3
0
0
Calin De Rohais
999 Unknown
Ali Loughney
3
0
0
Carmelite Chrystal
Laura Murphy [AA]
Laura Murphy
3
0
0
De Pom Dela Rossa
Edward Doyle
Ayumi Kotani
3
0
0
Kingsland Cavalier
Edward Doyle
Michael Doyle
3
0
0
La Belle Nadine
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
Joe Madden
3
0
0
Liscarrol Boy
Heather Saunders
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
3
0
0
Valentine Clover
Brendan Keane
Elaine Mcgovern
3
0
0
Ananova
Louise Daly
Janet Murray
4
0
0
Carmina
Damien Doyle
Myrtle Lodge Stud
4
0
0
Charlie K
Louise Daly
Liam Buckley
4
0
0
Clover Cliff
Robert Murdy
Luke Smith
4
0
0
Cool Credit
Edward Doyle
Aengus King
4
0
0
Coolamber
Sarah Crosbie
Laura Durkin
4
0
0
Creevagh Red Clover
Delyth Collins
John Rafferty
4
0
0
Diamond Ruby
Elaine Vaughan
Elaine Vaughan
4
0
0
Happy Choice (Swa)
Neal Kelleher
Neal Kelleher
4
0
0
Kiin
Damien Doyle
Myrtle Lodge Stud
4
0
0
Lady Enoville
Liam Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
4
0
0
Lisara
Sheila White
Sheila White
4
0
0
Maximum Altitude
Marion Briggs
Marion Briggs
4
0
0
Miss Cocaine
John Carey
Mark Finn
4
0
0
Moangarriff Polo
Emily Jane Fletcher
Emily Jane Fletcher
4
0
0
Only Lisa
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
4
0
0
Rossi Diamond
Orlagh Rossiter
Ivan Jobb
4
0
0
Thalia Light
John Carey
Iris Kellett
4
0
0
Urban Myth
Brendan Mckeogh
Brendan Mckeogh
4
0
0
Westside Coille Mor Coleen
Brendan Keane
Darren Walsh
4
0
0
Nostalga Rose
Jenny Doran [AA]
Jenny Doran
7
0
0
Comedienne
999 Unknown
John Fennell
8
0
0
Mr Two Socks
Eddie Byrne
Kevin Egan
8
0
0
Random Heart
Jack Doyle
Fidelma Kehoe
8
0
0
Rebel Spring
Louise Daly
Nicholas J Connors
8
0
0
Toberton
Maria Kelly
Maria Kelly
8
0
0
Would You Believe
Damien Doyle
Caroline O'brien
8
0
0
Sapphire-K
Louise Daly
Catherine Mccourt
11
0
0
Traguardo
Joseph Moore [A]
Joseph Moore
11
0
0
Dynamic The Second
Michael Coulter
Grainne Gibbons
12
0
0
Agfa Jazzie Lady
Robert Murdy
Ray O'reilly
19
0
0
Enoville Diamond
Liam Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
E
0
0
I'm Rocky
Katherine Mckillen
Mavis Stewart
E
0
0
Keady Bouncer
Joanne Attley
Joanne Attley
E
0
0
Pallas Grey
Noel Johnston
Noel Johnston
E
0
0
Breathless
Brendan Mckeogh
paul mc carroll
R
0
0
Wicked Red
Joanne Sloan Allen
Joanne Sloan Allen
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified