ShowjumpingIreland
Leinster Region Rds Qualifiers
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 24 May 2003
AMATEUR COMBINED
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Demetrius
Denis Finn
Denis Finn
C
3
47.40
0
0
0
Coolbell Moss
Thomas J O'Riordan
Martina McGrath
C
4
32.99
0
0
0
Choice Flight
Caroline Murphy
Caroline Murphy
C
4
33.21
0
0
0
Seanachoi
Sarah Appleby
Sarah Appleby
C
4
34.05
0
0
0
Dawn Roamer
Alistair Barr
Alistair Barr
C
4
34.10
0
0
0
Camross Lady
Caroline Kelly Finn
Caroline Kelly Finn
C
4
34.46
0
0
0
Castleroche Red Alert
Marie Quigley
Marie Quigley
C
4
34.48
0
0
0
Mo Laoch Rua
Ann Mcgrath
Ann Mcgrath
C
4
34.55
0
0
0
Killahara Boy
Peter Wall
Raynal Cunningham
C
4
35.25
0
0
0
Elora Dannan
Audrey Cullen [A]
Audrey Cullen
C
4
35.46
0
0
0
Ardgillan Warrior
Paul Murphy
Paul Murphy
C
4
35.65
0
0
0
Boleybawn Riverdance
Joan Rothwell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
36.17
0
0
0
Growtown Gold
Fiach Byrne
Thomas Byrne
C
4
36.21
0
0
0
Eden Clover
John Ahern
John Ahern
C
4
36.53
0
0
0
Nautica
Ronan Rooney
Ronan Rooney
C
4
37.13
0
0
0
Igo - Two
Mary Ryan
Mary Ryan
C
4
37.32
0
0
0
Coolakeagh Belle
Kieran Morrin
Kieran Morrin
C
4
37.88
0
0
0
Odyssey
Sharon Fitzpatrick
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
4
38.14
0
0
0
Mullaghdrin Cilla
Alison Wall
Alison Wall
C
4
38.30
0
0
0
Mighty Coevers
Patrick A Walsh
Patrick A Walsh
C
4
38.82
0
0
0
Castleroche Red October
Marie Quigley
Heather Purcell
C
4
39.05
0
0
0
King Lu
Tom Hogan [A]
Tom Hogan
C
4
41.91
0
0
0
Ardagh Lad
Joseph Bourke
Emma Duplicate Bourke
C
7
0
0
0
Fairview Shannon
Martin Wilson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
7
0
0
0
Liscarrol Boy
Heather Saunders
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
C
7
0
0
0
Ballilynam Lady
Marion O'neill
Marion O'neill
C
8
0
0
0
Elysium
Mark Farrington
Carol Swan
C
8
0
0
0
Galaxy Flight
Miriam Moloney
Miriam Moloney
C
8
0
0
0
Lady Cruise
Clodagh Fitzpatrick [A]
Olivia Byrne
C
8
0
0
0
Maglin Star
Lorraine Behan
Lorraine Behan
C
8
0
0
0
Moonlight Pride
Claire Chambers
Brian Love
C
8
0
0
0
Mushera Rose
Sean Rooney
Sean Rooney
C
8
0
0
0
Renaissance
Ruth Henderson
Ruth Henderson
C
8
0
0
0
The Tinker Train
Anne Widger
Jim Murphy
C
8
0
0
0
My Lady Liath
Clare Kinsella
Clare Kinsella
C
11
0
0
0
Black Topic
Narelle Ward
Willie Leahy
C
12
0
0
0
Forest Witch
Anne Widger
John Widger
C
12
0
0
0
Golden Field
Walter J Hayes
Walter J Hayes
C
12
0
0
0
Lady Granite
Paulette Bartley
Barry Mchugh
C
12
0
0
0
World Chant
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Eilish Funge
C
12
0
0
0
Cobouche
Emma Duplicate Bourke
Emma Duplicate Bourke
C
13
0
0
0
Miss Glencormack Lass
Fran Elizabeth Rush
Maeve Kane
C
16
0
0
0
Odesa
Valerie Farrell
Beverley O'Keeffe
C
21
0
0
0
Anamcara
Orla Nolan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
0
0
0
Clover Villa
Owen Horan
Owen Horan
C
0
0
0
Have A Cigar
Robert Bryan
Robert Bryan
C
0
0
0
Newton J Clover
Paul Byrne
Paul Byrne
C
0
0
0
Sun Cruise
Brian Murphy [AA]
Brian Murphy
C
0
0
0
The Master Plan
Olivia Mccormack
Olivia Mccormack
C
0
0
0
Water Boy
Emily Jane Widger
Joseph Widger
C
0
0
0
Western Camus
Patricia Foley [S]
Patricia Foley
C
0
0
0
Zarras
Stacy Glover
George Glover
C
0
0
0
Mark's Pet
Rebecca M. O'Toole
Tom 2 Aplin
1
0
0
0
Rannaldini
Caroline Tobin
Caroline Tobin
2
0
0
0
Atlantic Mariah
John Bannon
John Bannon
3
0
0
0
Seaview Saphire
Fiach Byrne
Paschal Connolly
3
0
0
0
Abbey Emerald
Pam Walshe
Pam Walshe
4
0
0
0
Ashwood Mollie
Sharon O'connor
Sharon O'connor
4
0
0
0
Ballyquirke Flight
Olivia Byrne
Marian Walsh
4
0
0
0
Bay Jean
Alison Wall
Alison Wall
4
0
0
0
Bellgravia
Jane Lenehan
Moyra Hyndman
4
0
0
0
Cappagh Diamond
James Cunningham [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
0
China Diamond
Zazel McCarthy
Zazel McCarthy
4
0
0
0
Clondoora
Gary Dunne
Amanda Dunne
4
0
0
0
Cool As A Breeze
Laura Rowe
Patricia Devereaux
4
0
0
0
Coolbell Bredy
Patrick Ronayne
Patrick Ronayne
4
0
0
0
Corballa Baracuda
Mannix Quigley
Gerard Clarke
4
0
0
0
Cruising Down Hemingway
Jennifer Pile
Jennifer Pile
4
0
0
0
Current Guide
Joanna Curran [AA]
Joanna Curran
4
0
0
0
Database
Martin Wilson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
0
Duagh Carnival Dancer
Jacinta M Power
Jacinta M Power
4
0
0
0
Florence Trump
Caroline Jackson
Caroline Jackson
4
0
0
0
Galway Diamond
Imelda Norris
Imelda Norris
4
0
0
0
Golden Slip
Walter J Hayes
Walter J Hayes
4
0
0
0
Invisible
Niamh Flanagan
Mark Flanagan
4
0
0
0
Jumbo Flight
Mark Tracy
Tom Hogan
4
0
0
0
Killiskey Two Tone
Susanna Murdoch
Susanna Murdoch
4
0
0
0
Kilmogue Jessie
Ruth Driver
Ruth Driver
4
0
0
0
Miss Samanta
Harry Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
0
On Cue
Kirsteen Reid
Maurice Cousins
4
0
0
0
Orchard Glow
Ann Veale Foran
Lucy Connors
4
0
0
0
Picassa Splash
Claire Byrne
Claire Byrne
4
0
0
0
Sir Jack
Barbara Maher [A]
Anne O'leary
4
0
0
0
Woodtown Pride
Madeline Dooley
Madeline Dooley
4
0
0
0
Erica Bay
James Curran
Tom Feeney
6
0
0
0
Alta Rica
Jan Kennedy
Jan Kennedy
7
0
0
0
Lady Eve
Eamon Walsh
Eamon Walsh
7
0
0
0
Ben Cruising
Patrick Tunney
Patrick Tunney
8
0
0
0
Boolavogue
Patrick Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
8
0
0
0
C.E.C. Colum
Kenneth Doyle
John Holligan
8
0
0
0
Cill Na Mona
Tina Barry
Tina Barry
8
0
0
0
Corlough Ginger
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Alan Doyle
8
0
0
0
Erins Greenogue
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Christopher Murphy
8
0
0
0
Glencree's Pride
John Roe
John Roe
8
0
0
0
Haarlem
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Christopher Murphy
8
0
0
0
Mount Falcon Kim
Fintan Hunt
Readin O'Donovan
8
0
0
0
Polar Light
Michael Roe
Michael Roe
8
0
0
0
Rock Coin
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
8
0
0
0
Seamie Baby
Barbara Osborne
Barbara Osborne
8
0
0
0
Silvermine
Gemma Esler [AA]
Anne Esler
8
0
0
0
Burrow Clover King
Orla O'Shea [S]
Orla O'Shea
9
0
0
0
Cagney J
David P A Ryan [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
9
0
0
0
The Glens Man
John Rafferty
John Rafferty
9
0
0
0
Gold Des Pallieres
Gabriel Corless
Jerry Buckley
10
0
0
0
Fantastic Sky
Tara Roche
Orla Roche
11
0
0
0
Loch Inch
Niall Duffy [A]
Stanley Nairn
11
0
0
0
Boleybawn Silver Gem
Joan Rothwell
Joan Rothwell
12
0
0
0
Ck
Kenneth Doyle
Kenneth Doyle
12
0
0
0
Diamonds Daughter (Ire)
Stacy Glover
George Glover
12
0
0
0
Rademan Iky
Fiona Mcrobert
Fiona Mcrobert
12
0
0
0
Sirius Rock
Ronan Rooney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
0
0
0
Tara Flight
Edwina O'Connor [A]
Edwina O'Connor
12
0
0
0
Wonda (Fei)
Eilis Healy
Eilis Healy
12
0
0
0
Ludacris
Philippa Robyn Arnold
Aislinn Ronayne
13
0
0
0
Coolmore Frolic
Marie Creighton
Marie Creighton
14
0
0
0
Sir Riverdance
Suzanne Garrett
Aoife Richards
15
0
0
0
Wicked Lady
Olivia Mccormack
Helen Ditty
15
0
0
0
Clochmoal
Gary Higgins
Gary Higgins
16
0
0
0
Shady Sands
Aileen O'Connor
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
0
0
0
City Sam
Paddy Finnegan
Paddy Finnegan
17
0
0
0
The Sweeper
Michael Mcaleese
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
17
0
0
0
Impetuous
Paul Murphy
Paul Murphy
18
0
0
0
Moon Dance Lady
Tara Roche
John Cotter
19
0
0
0
Yukon Flight
Sandra Hannigan
Maurice Lawlor
19
0
0
0
Jovial Rover (Cpbs)
Martin James Ryan
Aileen Ryan
20
0
0
0
Ballycapple Diamond Imp
Mary Byrne
Mary Byrne
22
0
0
0
Finnisk Boy
Mark Kennedy
Mark Kennedy
24
0
0
0
Diamond Pierre
Sharon Ryan [A]
Sharon Ryan
27
0
0
0
Mr Nibbles O'Brien
Audrey Cullen [A]
Audrey Cullen
27
0
0
0
Falsetto
Niall Duffy [A]
Maura Mcdonnell
29
0
0
0
Rock And Roll Fifi
Donal Reidy
Donal Reidy
30
0
0
0
Sunny Sam
Deirdre Behan
Deirdre Behan
32
0
0
0
The Early Early
Eileen Duggan [A]
Eileen Duggan
33
0
0
0
Little Ricardo
Sinead Hyland
Sinead Hyland
39
0
0
0
Hush A Bye
Catherine Flanagan
Catherine Flanagan
44
0
0
0
Good Bye Lu
Tom Hogan [A]
Tom Hogan
60
0
0
0
Supreme Ginger
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
. Mcloughlin Bros
62
0
0
0
Black Tinker
Brian Kenny
Brian Kenny
0
0
0
Blainroe Pride
Raymond Doyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
0
Chubaka
Grainne Ni Chaba
Grainne Ni Chaba
0
0
0
Coilog Polo Sport
Christopher Byrne
Coilog Nurseries Ltd
0
0
0
Cushy Hill Clover
Elizabeth Power
Elizabeth Power
0
0
0
Golden Ace
Orla Hughes
Orla Hughes
0
0
0
Greek Adventure
Donal Colleran
Tony Lewis
0
0
0
Hundred Percent
Aileen Bryan
Aileen Bryan
0
0
0
Kangaroo
Yvonne Garrett Brady [S]
James Garrett
0
0
0
Over The Lake
Emily Cunningham
John Brennan
0
0
0
The Mighty Miller
Yvonne Garrett Brady [S]
James Garrett
0
0
0
Stoney Ridges
Val Ward [A]
James Gilna
C
C
33.34
1
0
6
The Bureaucrat (Fei)
Aileen Bryan
Aileen Bryan
C
C
33.74
2
0
5
Kereen Forest
Hilda Keane [AA]
Tholm Keane
C
C
34.01
3
0
4
Instant Access
Anthea Moffett
Anthea Moffett
C
C
34.30
4
0
3
Get The Drift
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
34.83
5
0
2
Flighty Jess
Shirley Sheils
Kieran Claffey
C
C
35.48
6
0
1
Traguardo
Joseph Moore [A]
Joseph Moore
C
C
35.58
7
0
0
Tiarna Culri
Eugene O'Doherty
Eugene O'Doherty
C
C
36.38
8
0
0
Forever Green
Samantha Dale [A]
Samantha Dale
C
C
36.60
9
0
0
Cavalier Rock
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
C
36.79
10
0
0
Clone Colour
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
C
C
37.05
11
0
0
Valentino Deux
Sarah Appleby
Helena Walsh
C
C
37.09
12
0
0
Park Sheeba
Gay Parkinson [S]
Gay Parkinson
C
C
38.28
13
0
0
Zevenster
Martin J Donnery
Martin J Donnery
C
C
39.15
14
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified