ShowjumpingIreland
Leinster Region Rds Qualifiers
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 18 June 2003
4 YEAR OLD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
F.W. Argentina
Neal Fearon
Linda Courtney
C
C
77
1
2
0
C.U.2
Andrew Dunlop
Judith Dunlop
C
C
74
2
2
0
Lvs No Doubt
Michael Buckley
Lissava Stud
C
C
73
3
2
0
Star Act (Old)
James Kernan
Elaine McGowan
C
C
73
4
2
0
Solerina
P O'Shea
Frances O'Regan
C
C
71
5
2
0
Warrenstown Cassy
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
C
C
69
6
2
0
Calvaro Eclipse Z
David Horkan
David Horkan
C
C
68
7
2
0
Aachen
Eddie Moloney
John Higgins Senior
C
C
67
8
2
0
Johns Flight
Eddie Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
C
65
9
2
0
Cavalier Carnival
Paul Dillon
Mike Comerford
C
C
65
10
2
0
Finns Clover Lad
Jonathan Canavan
Keith Clogher
C
C
64
11
2
0
Ballinteskin Mickey Mouse
Peter O'Toole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
64
12
2
0
Master Mexcio
Michael Buckley
Sean Buckley
C
C
37
2
0
South Seas
Michael Hutchinson
Stephen Lanigan-O'keeffe
C
4
46
0
0
Indian Gift
Robert Murdy
Catherine Mccourt
C
4
47
0
0
Roberstown Cruise
James Rabbette
Charles Hanley
C
4
48
0
0
Caddy Moon
X Xxxxx
Danielle Toal
C
8
48
0
0
Derravarragh Bay
Irena Popova
Robert Fagan
C
4
51
0
0
Bally Diamonds Promise
James Mccloskey
Paul Mcgonigle
C
C
52
2
0
Loughlin
Tom Slattery
Lady Forbes
C
C
52
2
0
Le Touche
Padraic Corcoran
Karen Mc Anerney
C
4
52
0
0
Patricks Hill
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
C
C
53
2
0
Supreme Focus
John Mc Guinness
John Kennedy
C
C
53
2
0
Killygordon
Kelda Jauvert
Laura Mc Causland
C
4
53
0
0
Tanuki
Gillian Creighton
Nicola Davis
C
C
54
2
0
Bellevue Betti Spaghetti
Paul Dillon
Ruth Loney
C
4
55
0
0
Creevagh Captain
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
57
2
0
Landtender
James Rabbette
Carl & Cormac Hanley
C
C
57
2
0
The Captains Star
Gabriel Slattery Jr
John Byrne
C
C
57
2
0
Auburn When Ever
Jim Derwin
Jim Derwin
C
C
61
2
0
Exel Flight
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
C
62
2
0
Day Dream St Ghyvan Z
Joan Greene
Paul Clarke & Michael Walsh
C
C
63
2
0
Kelvin Clover
Padraic Corcoran
Padraic Corcoran
C
4
64
0
0
Puissances Clover
Mark O'Sullivan
Dan Dalton
C
E
0
0
Killeenduff Boy
James Kernan
Sarah Wardell
C
W
0
0
Southpark Wonder
Stephen Egan
Michael Vincent Connaughton
2
0
0
Moon Dance Lady
Orla Roche
John Cotter
3
0
0
Adrigole Gold
Anthony O' Regan
Patrick O'sullivan
4
0
0
Bective Diamond
Damien Mcdermott
James Farrell
4
0
0
Beowulf (IHR)
Conor Swail
Michael Quirke
4
0
0
Blarney Banker
Tomas Doyle
Thomas Quigley
4
0
0
Calmore Lady
Jonathan Duffy
Gillian Creighton
4
0
0
Carlingfords Our Man Gaffney
Alo Mcentee
Patrick Hughes
4
0
0
Castleroche Cruise Clover
Mary McShane
Eugene McEntee
4
0
0
Cavalier Night
Conor Swail
Knightfield Equestrian
4
0
0
Cooldiamond Pride
Gabriel Tunney
John P Houlihan
4
0
0
Credit Cruise
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Curraghtown Intuition
Michael Coulter
Michael Coulter
4
0
0
Drimsough Lad
Jonathan Duffy
Danielle Quinn
4
0
0
Hhs Cinderella
Marion Hughes
Mark O'Sullivan
4
0
0
Karly
Shane A Breen
Don Hadden
4
0
0
Kec Alicante
Anthony O' Regan
William Kennedy
4
0
0
Kec Imagination
Anthony O' Regan
William Kennedy
4
0
0
Laekenne Tarroy
Ronan Mclaughlin
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
0
0
Lagoa Des Malais
Tom Slattery
Lady Forbes
4
0
0
Lessans Maximum Impact
Tiernan Jnr Gill
Wendy Murray
4
0
0
Ohio
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Pebble Beach
John Brennan
John Brennan
4
0
0
Ricardo Bay
Joseph Sharkey
Pauline Doherty
4
0
0
Riverbird
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Shannondale Macalla
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
4
0
0
Shiralda
Adrian Cronin
Anthony O'neill
4
0
0
Silvano (Kwpn)
Tom Slattery
Ivor Broderick
4
0
0
Silverstone Girl
Shane A Breen
Mary Frances Coffey
4
0
0
Smirnoff Ice
Mark Reid
Sean Nugent
4
0
0
South West
Eddie Byrne
Eddie Byrne
4
0
0
Taunagh Major
Richard Kerins
Leslie Conboy
4
0
0
White Feather
Richard Kerins
Anastasia Maye
4
0
0
Willows Disuasion
Daisy Duggan
Daniel Considine
4
0
0
King Cliff
Peter O'Toole
Caroline Jackson
5
0
0
Bahrain Diamond
James Rabbette
Ambrose Lavin
7
0
0
Primetime Special
Matt Gordon
Matt Gordon
7
0
0
Aille High Carel
William Gerard Leahy
William Gerard Leahy
8
0
0
Ashanti Lady
Thomas Byrne
Thomas Byrne
8
0
0
Carlton Mahutu
Liam Filan
Stephen John Davies
8
0
0
Emeralds Twilight
David Burke
David Burke
8
0
0
Euro Legend
Clare Ricketts
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
French Falconess
Beverley Caves
Campbell Burns
8
0
0
Kec Fascination
Anthony O' Regan
William Kennedy
8
0
0
Kedrahouse Ricopierre
Francis Connors
Kedrah House Stud
8
0
0
S Anubertha
Richard Kerins
Richard Kerins
8
0
0
Starfield Funny Girl
Mark Reid
Lino Orlandi
8
0
0
The Jones Index
Mark Reid
Bridge House Stud
8
0
0
Voltaire Express
Shane A Breen
Peter Cawley
8
0
0
Whos Kidding Who
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
8
0
0
Eva Peron
Liam Mckee
Deane Rogan
9
0
0
Vida Nova
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
12
0
0
Aille Udo
William Gerard Leahy
William Gerard Leahy
20
0
0
Rea Diamond
David Burke
John Lyons
29
0
0
Marcos
Shane A Breen
Don Hadden
38
0
0
The Magnet
Paul Dillon
Carole Hill
F
0
0
Bid Me Again
Thomas Byrne
Thomas Byrne
R
0
0
Kavalear
Gabriel Slattery Snr
Vincent Meaney
R
0
0
Laetos De Triaval
Joseph O'Brien
Kathleen Lee
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified