ShowjumpingIreland
North Wexford
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 30 June 2002
1.00 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
All Out
Ellie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
C
1
2
0
Ballyell Robertstown Warrior
Albert Whitehead
Albert Whitehead
C
C
1
2
0
Ben Cruising
Patrick Tunney
Patrick Tunney
C
C
1
2
0
Beo Cheanna
Marcus Rhatigan
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
C
1
2
0
Breathless
Jack Doyle
paul mc carroll
C
C
1
2
0
Miss Lucey
Elese Pottie
Jane Doyle
C
C
1
2
0
Old Mill Bouncer
Marie Creighton
Cathleen Herbert
C
C
1
2
0
On Cue
Maurice Cousins
Maurice Cousins
C
C
1
2
0
Realt Mheanoiche
Xxx Xxxx
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
C
1
2
0
Regal Virtue
Alison Bentley
Anthony Bentley
C
C
1
2
0
Ribbo
Daisy Duggan
Jean Morton
C
C
1
2
0
Rinka Deas
Francis Connors
Micheál Higgins
C
C
1
2
0
Tomdarragh Misty
John Mulvey
David Power
C
C
1
2
0
Flagmount Nadine
Claire Grannell
Aiden Grannell
C
3
0
0
Just Gold
Helena O'neill
Helena O'neill
C
3
0
0
Piltown Fashion
Lisa Whitehead [A]
Patrick Doody
C
3
0
0
Barrow Hill Clover
Martin Ryan
Francis Gethings
C
4
0
0
Finchogue Foxtrot
David Finn
Oliver Henry
C
4
0
0
Glen Ard
Sharon McConnell
Sharon McConnell
C
4
0
0
Ovelle
Tony Doyle
Tony Doyle
C
4
0
0
Pilltown Clover Rose
Jamestest Carty
Patrick Doody
C
4
0
0
Willows Squirrel
Daisy Duggan
Daniel Considine
C
4
0
0
Ballycullen Me Too
John Mulvey
Michael Lawlor
C
8
0
0
Coolnaboy Midge
Graham Dixon
Graham Dixon
C
8
0
0
French Gypsy
John Mulvey
Kevin Egan
C
8
0
0
Glenmundar
Jane O'neill
Paddy Murphy
C
E
0
0
C F Fieldmouse
Richard Fanning
Helen Fanning
3
0
0
Carrigfoyle Silver Cat
Richard Fanning
Wendy Buckley
3
0
0
Glen Legend
Lisa Mckernan
Luisa Healy
4
0
0
Mr Bagatel
Albert Whitehead
Harold Lusk
4
0
0
Paulbeg Donn Rua
Xxx Xxxxxxxxxxxxx
Rosemary Deegan
4
0
0
Poulmanna Princess
Jenny Ann Roche
Rebecca Glover
4
0
0
Toberton
Maria Kelly
Maria Kelly
4
0
0
Vital
Richard Moloney
Jerry Sweetnam
4
0
0
Coolgrange Furisto Lad
Jane Emma Riley
Claire Mc Donnell
7
0
0
Firetrap
Albert Whitehead
Lorraine Hyndman
7
0
0
Shambo For Fun
John Christopher (Sean) Cleary
Frances Corkery
7
0
0
Picassa Splash
Claire Byrne
Claire Byrne
8
0
0
Quest Flight
Eddie Moloney
Tom Moloney
8
0
0
Kilmurray Cavalier
Billie Jean O'neill
Gerard Skelly
12
0
0
Miami Flight
Linda Moloney
Kay Doyle
12
0
0
Boleybawn Silver Gem
Joan Rothwell
Joan Rothwell
E
0
0
Flagmount Heather
Michael Costelloe
Laurence Costello
E
0
0
Moonlight Affair
Jane Emma Riley
Renata Coleman
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified