ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Pony
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 18 November 2006
148abc
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Blessington Grange Mist
Mili Mc Intyre
Brian Sweetnam
C
C
26.50
1
10
0
Erraroey
Robert Harrison
Gary Frew
C
C
27.68
2
8
0
Furtado
Shane Goggins
Pat Smith
C
C
28.77
3
6
0
Cullagh Lass Cpbs !!!!!!
Stephanie Scullion
Derby Rankin
C
C
28.88
4
4
0
Ballyknocker Mischief
Declan Mc Parland
Dubhain Kavanagh
C
C
29.39
5
3
0
Ashfield Echo I Love You
Shane Goggins
Team O.M.S
C
C
30.02
6
3
0
Mr Bozz
Shane Goggins
Ciaran Mc Cormack
C
C
30.20
7
3
0
Good Buddy
Sophie Dillon
Matt Dillon
C
C
30.36
8
3
0
Annagowan Arrow
Nicholas Butler
Eamonn Sweeney
C
C
30.44
9
3
0
Ashfield Casino
Ailish Hamill
Brian Hamill
C
C
30.51
10
3
0
Frocken Glen Lady Cashel
Amy Mccarthy
Deirdre Dunne
C
C
30.63
11
3
0
The Whispering Bush
Sophie Dillon
Patrick Mahon
C
C
32.82
12
3
0
Diablo Bleu
Margaret Foran
Mary Commins
C
C
33.47
13
3
0
Lady Lough
Kerry Saunders
Brian Saunders
C
C
33.89
14
3
0
Shamrock Shuffle
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
C
34.04
15
3
0
Express Fox
David Law Jnr
David Law Snr
C
C
35.05
16
0
0
City Rascal
Niaomh Rice
Carol Rice
C
C
36.94
0
0
Arganium Boy
Racheal Creaven
Elaine Donoghue
C
C
37.50
0
0
Ravensdale Apraise Me
Paul Mc Dermott
Marie Mcdermott
C
C
38.28
0
0
Bean Alaining
Jessica Burke
Francis Burke
C
C
38.34
0
0
Finisglen Flora
Jessica Burke
Michael Lee
C
C
38.41
0
0
Shalom Marlboro
Richard Howley
Joanne Fergus
C
C
39.52
0
0
Glencarrig Tully Finn
Rian Derrig
Gerard Derrig
C
C
39.68
0
0
Sandstorm Tiger
David Blake
Castle Quarter Stables
C
C
45.59
0
0
Callas Princess
Jennie Brennan
Annette Brennan
C
4
27.30
0
0
Sillogue Rose
Gerard Clarke
Eamon Briscoe Jnr
C
4
28.28
0
0
Loughnatousa Louise
Holly Gordon
John Mccracken
C
4
28.95
0
0
Lakefield Lass
Asleigh Ann Woods
Tony Meegan
C
4
30.44
0
0
Dungimmon Dreamer
Niaomh Rice
Derek Reid
C
4
32.43
0
0
Foreign Experience
David Blake
Michael O'Sullivan
C
4
34.54
0
0
Aspel Clover
Paul Mc Dermott
Pat Magner
C
4
35.03
0
0
Braveheart Warrior
Gary Mccrossan
Mark Harley
C
4
35.86
0
0
Shangan Eric
Michael Jnr Moloney
aoife doyle
C
4
41.37
0
0
Drop The Subject
Sarah Slattery
Aidan Maher
C
4
57.25
0
0
Tenby
Joanne Evans
G K O Equestrian
C
8
30.36
0
0
Coalwood Dancer
Sven Hadley
Noel Walsh
C
8
32.16
0
0
Dawson Express
Stephanie Scullion
Francis Derwin
C
8
41.47
0
0
Dandy Lad (Esp)
David Blake
Michael D Blake
C
27.78
0
0
Go Go's Welcome
Grace Collier
Ciara Murphy
C
30.96
0
0
An Seabhac
Jennie Brennan
Frank Gilmore
4
0
0
Another Destiny
Samantha Gouldthorpe
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Ballyogue Gold
Jennie Brennan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Bertie Brown
Neil O'sullivan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Brookhaven Boy
Leanne Mary Butler
Ann Marie Butler
4
0
0
Carrabaun God Knows What
James Brennan
Aine Travers
4
0
0
Dark Velvet Lady
Olivia Burns
Gabrielle Burns
4
0
0
Darragh's Joy
Fiona Sheridan [A]
Alex Mc Carthy
4
0
0
G Maha
Stephanie Morrison
Cariad Mcalpine
4
0
0
Glenayre Mystical Bobby
Robert Harrison
Peter Meehan
4
0
0
Hollbrook Prince (Cpbs)
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
4
0
0
Its Peace Time
Jessica Boyd
Linda Hylands
4
0
0
Katey's Gem
Michael Bowler
Deirdre Bowler
4
0
0
Katie O'B
Barry Mccormack
Gerry Mccormack
4
0
0
Lakeview Connie Mac
Nicole Gallagher
Mark Gallagher
4
0
0
Long Beach Lady
Declan Mc Parland
Brendan Burns
4
0
0
Magic Rose
Catriona Jordan [AA]
Noreen Jordan
4
0
0
Millennium Flight
Mili Mc Intyre
Ruth Mc Intyre
4
0
0
Millview Storm
Harry Hughes
Lucy Allen
4
0
0
Mr Biggles
Kirsty Parke
Aylwin Parke
4
0
0
Mr Hankey
Lorcan Gallagher
Ryan Lynas
4
0
0
My Forever Shannon
Richard Howley
Sharon Monteith
4
0
0
Sparkling Star Attraction
David Law Jnr
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Starfield Cuchullain
Talitha Orlandi
Giuseppe Orlandi
4
0
0
Sure Sailing
Barry Mccormack
Gerry Mccormack
4
0
0
Trendy Casper
Bryan Dixon
Frank O'Connell
4
0
0
Two Tone Tom
Neil O'sullivan
Sharon O Sullivan
4
0
0
Western Congress
Rian Derrig
Olive Hughes
4
0
0
Bigwood Trio
Nicholas Butler
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Boystown Deja Vu
Margaret Foran
Claire Aspel
8
0
0
Cartown Lady
Gerard Clarke
Peter Meehan
8
0
0
Colorado Hills
Jessica Boyd
Gail Boyd
8
0
0
Cottage Cat Baloo
Kellie Allen
Richard Rohan
8
0
0
Hollbrook Mist (Cpbs)
Rhona Liddy
Michael Liddy
8
0
0
Itsy Bitsy Blue
Charlenee Clingan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Karlsberg
Racheal Creaven
Richard Dalton
8
0
0
Kilshane Bluebell
Leanne Mary Butler
Ann Marie Butler
8
0
0
Lackyle Maverick
Sophie Dillon
John Fahy
8
0
0
Lady Gingernut
Margaret Foran
James Foran
8
0
0
Lonesome Dove
Mili Mc Intyre
Tomas Ryan
8
0
0
Missacrobat
Catriona Jordan [AA]
Noreen Jordan
8
0
0
Perfect Fellow
David Law Jnr
Katharine Young
8
0
0
Timberlake Lady
James Bleeks
James Bleeks
8
0
0
Windsor Cottage
Charlenee Clingan
Carolyn Spence
8
0
0
Cottage Taffetta Blue
Niamh O'Connor Barry
Lorraine O'connor-Barry
12
0
0
Drumharland Flash
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
12
0
0
Glencar April Love
Leanne Mary Butler
Ann Marie Butler
12
0
0
Lynderry Action Man
Peter Hamill
Jo McEvoy
12
0
0
Melview Rinestone
Harry Hughes
Harry Sen. Hughes
12
0
0
Too Posh
Sorcha Farrell
Dympna Coster
12
0
0
King Con
Alex Buller
Vina Buller
16
0
0
Norway Lodge
James Brennan
Deirdre French
16
0
0
Rathnarrow Lass
Barry Mccormack
Brian Murray
16
0
0
Attyrory Little Mac
Gary Gormley
Niall Daly
E
0
0
Dream Cruise
Emma Smyth
Jeannie Taggart
E
0
0
Kings Quartet
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
E
0
0
Westside Misty
Kellie Allen
ciaran moriarty
E
0
0
Castle Hill Clover
Niamh Quinn
Helen Carway
R
0
0
Midnight Daisy
Nicola Moloney
Maryjo Browne
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified