ShowjumpingIreland
Louth Nihs
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 16 August 2006
1.10m Odyssey Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Laban
Cormac Rafferty
Mark Donohoe
C
73.00
C
38.72
1
3
0
Ginnalli
Fiona Thompson [AA]
Fiona Thompson
C
65.66
C
39.90
1
3
0
Murrays Lad
Harvey Smith
Harvey Smith
C
70.35
C
40.33
1
3
0
Roscoes Golinka
Conor Drain
Dean Bell
C
69.76
C
40.38
1
3
0
Drumaknockan Sweetpea
Roberta Hanna
Roberta Hanna
C
68.65
C
41.84
1
3
0
Euro Rocks
Sarah Calderwood
Stephen Calderwood
C
70.13
C
42.01
1
3
0
Gonad (Sw)
Joan Adrain
Sophie Adrain
C
75.95
C
44.43
1
3
0
Laurelview Sam
Erin Faloona
Glenn Knipe
C
72.37
C
44.81
1
3
0
Beech Clover
Steven Greer [A]
Steven Greer
C
66.32
4
36.88
0
0
Avrils Diamond
Peter Croke
Liam O'neill
C
67.19
4
38.73
0
0
Diamonds Win
Isla Acheson
Frances Jane Savage
C
70.92
4
40.36
0
0
Willie Wee
Beth Young
Beth Young
C
71.62
4
41.74
0
0
Cavalier Clo
Chantal Suarez
Sorcha Tarpey
C
72.18
4
42.38
0
0
Millparks Duke
Joanne McSeveney
Conor Stevenson
C
74.58
4
45.69
0
0
Tonka A Iii
Amy Roche [AA]
Amy Roche
C
69.38
4
47.64
0
0
Plairis W
Lindsay Darnell
Lindsay Darnell
C
70.80
E
0
0
Uraeus
Lisa Rosbotham
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
75.57
W
0
0
Tripoli
Conor Drain
Geraldine Drain
1
76.27
0
0
Rolando (K W P N)
Robert Frazer
Robert Frazer
1
78.89
0
0
Dream Touch
Harvey Smith
Pauline Clarke
2
80.37
0
0
Tipperary Boy
Michael Beattie
Amanda Mooney
4
63.81
0
0
Mount Diamond Rock Lad
Edward Mulligan
Kerry McKenzie
4
66.48
0
0
Dashing Daniel
Jenny Beattie
Jenny Beattie
4
66.72
0
0
Ceafars Setanta
William Anderson
Ann Bowe
4
68.19
0
0
Whiskey Mac
Laura Mc Causland
Laura Mc Causland
4
68.22
0
0
Gemini Aes
Marita O'Loughlin
Marita O'Loughlin
4
68.24
0
0
Strategic Choice
Allison Mercer
Allison Mercer
4
68.87
0
0
Cailin Steach Maoilin
Niamh O'Connor Barry
Lorraine O'connor-Barry
4
70.03
0
0
Ashview
David Nelson
David Nelson
4
72.72
0
0
Euro So Fine
Gary Jackson
Gary Jackson
4
73.35
0
0
Graf Landlady
David Nelson
Brian Livingstone
4
73.63
0
0
Laced Gin
Sam Ward
Sam Ward
4
73.64
0
0
Sea Grey
Erin Faloona
Glenn Knipe
4
73.97
0
0
Saddleside Punchinello
Gary Jackson
Joanne McSeveney
4
74.61
0
0
Molly Coddle Clover
Niall Byrne
Francis Doyle
5
78.54
0
0
Ballyginniff Scully
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
5
78.74
0
0
Absolute Angel
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
8
66.54
0
0
Edenwood
Alastair Wilson
Alastair Wilson
8
69.25
0
0
Uncle Sam (K W P N)
Dermott Lennon
Paddy Ward
8
69.68
0
0
Ard Pharaoh
Peter Croke
Ed O'sullivan
8
72.49
0
0
Western Independent
Richard Murray
Anne Sheridan
8
74.07
0
0
Tullybroom Euphemia
Wayne Dell
Esther Rutledge
8
74.14
0
0
Marcato Carolus II
Karen O'reilly
Bernie O'reilly
8
74.45
0
0
Happy Taurus
Joan Adrain
Joan Adrain
8
74.52
0
0
Axel Diamond
Patrick Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
8
74.53
0
0
Tildarg Magna
Billy Adrain
Billy Adrain
9
76.57
0
0
Gandolf
Chantal Suarez
Thomas Mclean
9
76.68
0
0
Loopino
Karin Anne Mccoubrey
Neville Mccoubrey
9
77.82
0
0
Paddys Plan
Aine Reilly
Una Delahunt
12
71.54
0
0
Grane Hofmann
Billy Adrain
Carolyn R Mellor
12
89.33
0
0
Pembroke Princess
Finbar Mulligan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
13
76.13
0
0
Keggal Clover
Seamus Morgan
Seamus Morgan
14
96.26
0
0
Laurelview Dancer
Glenn Knipe
Glenn Knipe
16
66.41
0
0
Tamora
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
16
69.96
0
0
O.M.S Boherdeel King
Peter Croke
Michael Whyte & Team O.M.S
37
109.47
0
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
E
0
0
Instant Access
Anthea Moffett
Anthea Moffett
E
0
0
Loughshore Lucky Diamond
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
E
0
0
The Glens Man
John Rafferty
John Rafferty
E
0
0
Western Fairway
Niall Mc Guinness
Niall Mc Guinness
E
0
0
Leapy Grange
Loren Frazer
Loren Frazer
R
0
0
Legga Betty
Louise Musgrave
Louise Musgrave
R
0
0
Qvinta
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified