ShowjumpingIreland
Nat PonyYRChamps
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 26 August 2006
148 5 6 7 Yr Old
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Finisglen Flora
Jessica Burke
Michael Lee
C
C
28.57
1
10
0
Blessington Silver Miller
Mili Mc Intyre
Ann Sheehy
C
C
30.89
2
8
0
Lavally Prince
Shane Goggins
Thomas Mannion
C
C
32.99
3
6
0
Dans Clover
Paddy MacDonagh
Paddy MacDonagh
C
C
33.62
4
4
0
Ballycullen Lass (Cpbs)
Orla Kelly
John Kelly
C
C
33.83
5
3
0
Autumn Ash
Shane Goggins
Junior Boyd
C
C
33.91
6
3
0
Cottage Flight
Jessica Burke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.45
0
0
Katey's Gem
Peter Moloney
Deirdre Bowler
C
C
34.90
0
0
Drishoge Khairo
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
C
C
34.91
0
0
The Local Hero
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
C
C
38.44
0
0
Dondale Quantum Queen
Kevin Doran
Helen Mchugh
C
C
38.70
0
0
Sophie Choice
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Des Mcdonnell
C
C
38.80
0
0
My Secret Mission
Shannon Mackenzie
Karen Mackenzie
C
C
41.51
0
0
The Real Deal (I H R)
Vincent Byrne
Eleanor Byrne
C
4
30.92
0
0
Drishoge Jewel
Gerard Clarke
Declan Healy
C
4
33.67
0
0
The Fugitive
David Blake
Garrett Barry
C
4
36.01
0
0
Magic Tarroy
Lorcan Gallagher
Patricia Millea
C
4
36.54
0
0
Rikkis Ricardo
Peter Moloney
Deirdre Bourns
C
4
37.08
0
0
Boystown Deja Vu
Margaret Foran
Claire Aspel
C
4
37.14
0
0
Bigwood Trio
Nicholas Butler
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
37.97
0
0
Pearls Dream
Carita Conway
Teresa Conway
C
4
40.48
0
0
Jolly Jones
Neil O'sullivan
Michael O'Sullivan
C
4
41.57
0
0
Mrs Valentine
Liam Sharkey
Jarlath Fahy
C
4
42.39
0
0
Attyrory Goldstar
Edel Kelly [A]
Michael Kelly
C
5
50.18
0
0
Coloured Star
Sinead Dalton
Norma Dalton
C
8
39.50
0
0
Winter Sun
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
C
12
37.58
0
0
All Smoke Cpbs
Eric Glynn
Frank Glynn
4
51.10
0
0
Ashbourne Prince
Nancy O'hanrahan
Daniel O'hanrahan
4
51.56
0
0
Porchavodda Donna
Ciara Dunphy
Brian Long
4
53.03
0
0
Ballybough Samson
James Gilmartin
Daniel Gilmartin
4
54.12
0
0
Rath Boreen
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
4
54.31
0
0
Artistic Splash
Ronan Judge
Seamus Judge
4
55.18
0
0
Cappagh Romeo
Kelly Ann Keating Dwane
Ellen Kenny
4
55.84
0
0
Drumpeak Jump For Joy
Nicholas Butler
Shirley Smith
4
56.22
0
0
The Gipsy
Robert Harrison
Robert Fagan
4
56.69
0
0
Missacrobat
Catriona Jordan [AA]
Noreen Jordan
4
57.87
0
0
Glencarrig Tully Finn
Rian Derrig
Gerard Derrig
4
58.56
0
0
Drumharland Flash
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
61.96
0
0
My Little Holly
Fiona Claffey
Deirdre Bourns
5
72.02
0
0
Starfield Cuchullain
Talitha Orlandi
Giuseppe Orlandi
8
52.31
0
0
Woodfield Rising Star
Sinead Dalton
Frank Glynn
8
55.69
0
0
Lady McKay
Orla Myers [A]
Francis O'shea
8
59.40
0
0
Ruthstown Duncan
Emmet Mullins
Fiona Mullins
9
71.03
0
0
Prince Of Shadows
Mary Ellen Buttimer
John Buttimer
19
97.98
0
0
Carrenhill Clover
Paddy MacDonagh
Paddy MacDonagh
E
0
0
Sandiego
Alison Irwin
Peter Smyth
E
0
0
Green Day
Michaela Murphy [AA]
Corinne Hyde
R
0
0
Clonberne Chieftan
Stephen Moore
Jackie O Regan
4
55.41
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified