ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor International
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 8 November 2006
1.10M QUALIFIER
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Unia O.A.
Benedict Kuehnle
Eunice Mc Quade
C
C
31.61
1
3
0
Billie Jean
Alex Duffy [S]
Susan Keaveney
C
C
32.10
1
3
0
Creevagh Miss Duca
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
32.44
1
3
0
Miss Charlotte
Hollie Gernon
Catherine Doyle
C
C
32.56
1
3
0
Serpent Of Lux
Gerard O'Neill
Martha Healy
C
C
33.21
1
3
0
Understudy
Ronald Ross
Ronald Ross
C
C
33.25
1
3
0
Cut The Jess
Christian Coyle
James Bleeks
C
C
33.82
1
3
0
Captains Choice
Aisling Byrne
Aisling Byrne
C
C
34.05
1
3
0
L' Obelisque
James Hogg
James Hogg & Edgar Hogg
C
C
34.60
1
3
0
Dieu Donnez (Aes)
Aoife O'dwyer
John O'dwyer
C
C
34.67
1
3
0
Pay Attention
Eddie Moloney
Noelle Cobbe
C
C
34.73
1
3
0
Trintje
Benedict Kuehnle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.96
1
3
0
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Gerard O'Neill
Linzi Johnston
C
C
34.96
1
3
0
PMR Lissin Touch
Oisin Cooke
Paula Rafter
C
C
35.02
1
3
0
Flowers Of The May
Alex Duffy [S]
Ciara Fallon
C
C
35.15
1
3
0
Carrabeg Cavalier (Ihb)
James Rabbette
Maria O' Brien
C
C
35.42
1
3
0
Tanuki
Nicola Davis
Nicola Davis
C
C
35.46
1
3
0
Arnold (B W P)
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
C
C
36.08
1
3
0
Legolas
Olive Clarke
James Cooke
C
C
37.12
1
3
0
Tolett
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
C
C
37.95
1
3
0
Glen Amber
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
C
38.16
1
3
0
Fabianna
Kate Nally
Joseph Nally
C
C
38.68
1
3
0
Rolando (K W P N)
Robert Frazer
Robert Frazer
C
C
39.30
1
3
0
Tekarite
P O'Shea
Jonathan Corrigan
C
C
39.62
1
3
0
Vedette De Gaver
Jack Doyle
Kevin Myers
C
C
40.33
1
3
0
Drummena Star
David Taylor
Janice Dorrans
C
C
41.61
1
3
0
New Delhi Du Chesnay (S F)
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
C
C
41.82
1
3
0
Touch Of Beag
Edward Mulligan
Patrick Murphy
C
C
42.13
1
3
0
Anchelice Van Het Keizershof
Conor Swail
Niamh Whyte
C
C
44.33
1
3
0
Kalahari Cassanova
Elaine O'Neill
Jessica Burke
C
C
44.83
1
3
0
Carrigeen Delight
Michael Coulter
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
44.93
1
3
0
Diamond Penny Cruise
Sean Mckay
Sean Mckay
C
C
45.92
1
3
0
Cloncoose Mr Spring
Deane Rogan
Margaret Thompson
C
C
46.17
1
3
0
Future Trend
Michael Cusack
Kieran Kennedy
C
C
48.34
1
3
0
Ursela (K W P N)
Aisling Doherty
Neil Doherty
C
C
49.02
1
3
0
Touchable
Suzanne Posnett
Lynne Humphries
C
1
50.64
0
0
Willies Diamond
Linda Buchanan
Richard Lyttle
C
1
50.82
0
0
Aaron Ri
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Noel Delahunty
C
4
32.47
0
0
Shinea
Deane Rogan
Brenda Marr
C
4
32.98
0
0
Quantum Quest
Jonathan Corrigan
Fiona Kelly
C
4
34.67
0
0
Peninsula Cruise Land
Oisin Cooke
Denis Finn
C
4
35.35
0
0
W K D Fortunate Lady
Cathal Mcmunn
David McLoughlin
C
4
39.76
0
0
Flogas Ucorado B
Tiernan Jnr Gill
Tiernan Jnr Gill
C
4
41.33
0
0
Malajka
Natalia Wlodarczak
Natalia Wlodarczak
C
4
42.14
0
0
Tell It Like
Elaine O'Neill
Rose Mary Rice
C
4
43.10
0
0
Loughnatousa Lenord
Tadhg Beecher
Mike Cashman
C
4
43.27
0
0
M I P S Killossery Kasanova
Michael Coulter
Grainne Gibbons
C
4
43.52
0
0
Voice Van De Zandzee
Alex Duffy [S]
Brian Tuffy
C
4
45.04
0
0
Cyril Van De Mespel Z
Kilian Browne
Kilian Browne
C
4
45.93
0
0
Bella Donna Van De Zuuthoeve
Sean Kavanagh
Ken Kavanagh
C
4
46.97
0
0
Ishd Companion
Thomas Mcdaid
John Mcdaid
C
4
48.42
0
0
Avinda Z
Gerard O'Neill
Linzi Johnston
C
4
49.47
0
0
Davos (Kwpn)
Claire Mc Donnell
Claire Mc Donnell
C
4
0
0
Marcus Breago
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
C
5
54.45
0
0
Siesta La Lomde
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
6
55.96
0
0
Thalys
Christine Swail
Norman Allen
C
7
56.70
0
0
Lizzie Maguire
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
8
35.74
0
0
Ashtown Cavalier
Eddie Moloney
Martin O'neill
C
8
38.34
0
0
Seapatrick Touch Of Cruise
Angela Waras
Michael McCann
C
8
38.66
0
0
Ceili Ceol
Alexander Butler
Angela McGahern
C
8
39.82
0
0
Quiproquo De Ligny
P O'Shea
Maeve Ryan
C
11
60.03
0
0
Shannondale Keady
Grainne Gibbons
Eamonn Connell
C
15
56.06
0
0
Uraeus
Lisa Rosbotham
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
15
60.54
0
0
Tandaris Van Het Klokkenhof
Amy Sanfey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
E
0
0
Acehigh
Steven Smith
Yvonne Keohane
4
0
0
Adalar
Christian Coyle
Haley Knobbs
4
0
0
Aqui
Michelle Desmond
Edenrock Investments Ltd
4
0
0
Ballyginniff Scully
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
4
0
0
Ballyphilip Gold
Kilian Browne
Frances Whooley
4
0
0
Bonfire
Richard Kerins
Fran Elizabeth Rush
4
0
0
Cassi (S W B)
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
0
0
Celestial Touch
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
4
0
0
Clonleigh Rebel
Christian Coyle
Paddy Gillen
4
0
0
Coevers Diamond Allstar
Gary Quinn
Gary Quinn
4
0
0
Courtown
Ronan Mclaughlin
Susan O'shea
4
0
0
Diamond Chow
John Floody
Brian Kieran
4
0
0
Doonaveeragh O One
Elizabeth Power
Elizabeth Power
4
0
0
Henrys Ark
Alexander Butler
Esther Trenier
4
0
0
Hhs Foxy
Cathal Mcmunn
David McLoughlin
4
0
0
Indiana Daudaie
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
Fergus Ellickson Hoban
4
0
0
Jamaique Du Crinchon
Sabine Kennedy
Sabine Kennedy
4
0
0
Javas Imp
Gerard Green
Ruth Will
4
0
0
Jor De L'Elnon
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
4
0
0
Keelnacally Vella Clover
Mary Ellen Rice
Andrew Roche
4
0
0
Knockmore Forever Young
Ciara Fallon
Ciara Fallon
4
0
0
La Pinto
David Taylor
Colm Mc Laughlin
4
0
0
Like William
Cathal Mcmunn
Michael Culligan
4
0
0
Marcato Carolus II
Karen O'reilly
Bernie O'reilly
4
0
0
Mount Diamond Rock Lad
Edward Mulligan
Kerry McKenzie
4
0
0
Murrays Lad
Greg Broderick
Harvey Smith
4
0
0
My Favourite Lad
Natalia Wlodarczak
Natalia Wlodarczak
4
0
0
Neathy De Riverland
Georgie Strutton
Sara Coyle
4
0
0
Paloma M
Carl Thomas Hanley
Frank Glynn
4
0
0
Philipstown Lad
Paul Cocoman
James Joyce
4
0
0
Qvinta
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
4
0
0
Rathbaun Sheila
Kim Wade
Kim Wade
4
0
0
Ravel ( K W P N)
Sarah Louise Flannelly
Patrick Flannelly
4
0
0
Renoir Nw
Yvonne Layng
Marie Helene Finegan
4
0
0
Soulina
Cian O' Toole
Patrick O' Toole
4
0
0
Stalone (K W P N)
Elizabeth Power
Jessica Harrington
4
0
0
T H Tsarinetta
Ronan Mclaughlin
Alan Robertson
4
0
0
The French Diamond
David Conlon
Patrick Quinn
4
0
0
Tierania
David Scally
Racheal Creaven
4
0
0
Tinirana Velvet
Michael Cusack
Tinarana Stud
4
0
0
Tonka A Iii
Amy Roche [AA]
Amy Roche
4
0
0
Tullabeg Rock
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
0
0
Vida Dancer H
Tom Hearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Bocade Three Magic Beans
Liam Og Grogan
Liam Grogan
8
0
0
Carlanstown Sea Anna
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
8
0
0
Cesaers Boy
999 Unknown
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Chicago The Third
Frank Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Ficticious
Suzanne Posnett
Jude Doherty
8
0
0
G H S Cyprus Hill
Leanne Marshall
Leanne Marshall
8
0
0
Get In Touch
Gerard Green
Judy Murphy
8
0
0
Hinchion's Haze
Muiris Hinchion
Jennifer Coakley
8
0
0
Lux Good
Michael Coulter
Lisa Jordan
8
0
0
Maryville Collateral
Kevin Mccarthy
Kevin Mccarthy
8
0
0
Miss Cara
Ronan Mclaughlin
Ronan Mclaughlin
8
0
0
New Hope
Mary Ellen Rice
Rose Mary Rice
8
0
0
Paximus
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
8
0
0
Pjotter
Katie Arthur
Katie Arthur
8
0
0
Skybardo
Cathal Mcmunn
Michael Culligan
8
0
0
Urbi Et Orbi - S
Robert Murdy
Robert Murdy
8
0
0
Wishwillow Captain
John Mulvey
Declan Stone
8
0
0
Anouchka
Niamh Kelly
Roisin Kelly
12
0
0
City Of Sun
Richard Kerins
Ann Smurfit
12
0
0
Kengarth Brook ( B H D )
Eric Glynn
Frank Glynn
12
0
0
Leitrim Follow On
Delyth Collins
William Anthony Anderson
12
0
0
Loughnatousa Brisco
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
0
0
Loughnatousa Red Rock
Tadhg Beecher
Tim Beecher
12
0
0
Maguiresbridge
James Hogg
James Hogg
12
0
0
Ryelands Puzzle
Robert Murdy
Deirdre Smyth
12
0
0
Seafield Flash B
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
12
0
0
Tirconaill Well Dun
Richard Kerins
Laura Glendinning
12
0
0
Vertigo ( B E L)
Allen Breen
Paul Mcguinness
12
0
0
Ballagh Princess
Deane Rogan
Brigid Byrne
16
0
0
Aerosmith
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
20
0
0
Dawn Roamer
Alistair Barr
Alistair Barr
24
0
0
Algar
James Rabbette
James Rabbette
E
0
0
Aztec Warrior
Maureen Dowling
Maureen Dowling
E
0
0
Gortlettra Brigade
Damien Griffin
Pat Duffy
E
0
0
Leitrim Aldatus K
Nicola Anderson
Rosemarie Hynes
E
0
0
Majestic Flyer
Nicole Owens
Ann Travers
E
0
0
Shinawil
Sarah Connolly [AA]
Sarah Connolly
E
0
0
Strandeen Evangelina
Grace Gilmour
Gary Blaney
E
0
0
Absolute Angel
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
R
0
0
Angelina B
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
R
0
0
Euro Wood
Delyth Collins
Nicola Anderson
R
0
0
Cavaleve
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
C
2
51.80
0
0
Elba (F E I)
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
18
67.12
0
0
The Patriot (K W P N)
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified