ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor International
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 8 November 2006
1.20M QUALIFIER
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Deerpark Cruising
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
C
24.07
1
3
0
Diamond Chow
John Floody
Brian Kieran
C
C
24.63
1
3
0
Stalone (K W P N)
Elizabeth Power
Jessica Harrington
C
C
24.67
1
3
0
Understudy
Ronald Ross
Ronald Ross
C
C
25.49
1
3
0
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
C
C
25.74
1
3
0
North Cruise
Christian Coyle
Liam Cawley
C
C
25.99
1
3
0
Mulvin Lift Off
Kirsty Clingan
Karon Chambers
C
C
26.10
1
3
0
Rememory (A E S)
Gerard O'Neill
Linzi Johnston
C
C
26.11
1
3
0
Trintje
Benedict Kuehnle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
26.44
1
3
0
Travellers Milky Way
Cathal Mcmunn
Rickie Devine
C
C
26.47
1
3
0
Avinda Z
Gerard O'Neill
Linzi Johnston
C
C
26.83
1
3
0
Groove Armada
Ciara Desmond
Ciara Desmond
C
C
27.19
1
3
0
Leitrim Big Time
Nicola Wright
David Conlon
C
C
27.19
1
3
0
Cavalier Ok
John Mclaughlin
Padraig Rattigan
C
C
27.22
1
3
0
Fabianna
Kate Nally
Joseph Nally
C
C
27.27
1
3
0
Pikolino
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
C
27.32
1
3
0
Chrusos Z
Gerard O'Neill
Ian Mouser
C
C
27.42
1
3
0
Tostador
Lisa Rosbotham
Lisa Rosbotham
C
C
27.48
1
3
0
Royal Lady K W P N
Catherine Thornton
Alexander Butler
C
C
27.65
1
3
0
Minnie Clover
Thomas O'Brien
Sean Mulkern
C
C
27.69
1
3
0
Cantus T
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
27.86
1
3
0
Golden Scrumpy
John Mulvey
Declan Stone
C
C
27.98
1
3
0
Ricardo (K W P N)
Maria Dwyer
Eileen Keane
C
C
28.27
1
3
0
Atlantic Imp
Carl Thomas Hanley
Ronan Cullinane
C
C
28.51
1
3
0
Playboy S
Ruth Shanahan
Ruth Shanahan
C
C
28.90
1
3
0
Hallmark Elite
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
C
C
29.14
1
3
0
Loughnatousa W B
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.28
1
3
0
Arnold (B W P)
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
C
C
29.35
1
3
0
Unia O.A.
Benedict Kuehnle
Eunice Mc Quade
C
C
29.45
1
3
0
Future Trend
Michael Cusack
Kieran Kennedy
C
C
29.54
1
3
0
Algar
James Rabbette
James Rabbette
C
C
29.75
1
3
0
Capeline
Simon Trent
Laurna Elliott
C
C
29.86
1
3
0
Portorico
John Higgins
John Higgins Senior
C
C
29.92
1
3
0
Incognito (Sf)
Alex Duffy [S]
Margarita Kelly
C
C
29.96
1
3
0
Larkhill Cruiser
John Floody
Cian O'Connor
C
C
30.38
1
3
0
Indiana Daudaie
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
Fergus Ellickson Hoban
C
C
30.50
1
3
0
Keeford Topcat
John Higgins
John Higgins Senior
C
C
31.09
1
3
0
Vienna-2
Helena Ryan
Roderick Ryan
C
C
31.76
1
3
0
Westwinds Cirracruise
Francis Connors
Jennifer Kehoe
C
C
31.87
1
3
0
Womack
John Floody
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
C
C
32.09
1
3
0
Jor De L'Elnon
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
C
32.90
1
3
0
Miss Capone
Francis Connors
Tony Forde
C
C
32.95
1
3
0
Rossinan Cavalier
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
C
C
33.01
1
3
0
Henrys Ark
Alexander Butler
Esther Trenier
C
C
33.14
1
3
0
Kidam Du Hequet
Jane Annett
Jane Annett
C
C
33.22
1
3
0
Legolas
Olive Clarke
James Cooke
C
C
33.27
1
3
0
Aqui
Michelle Desmond
Edenrock Investments Ltd
C
C
34.20
1
3
0
Uraeus
Lisa Rosbotham
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
34.71
1
3
0
Cyril Van De Mespel Z
Kilian Browne
Kilian Browne
C
C
35.16
1
3
0
Special Effects
Olive Clarke
Jeannie Taggart
C
C
36.78
1
3
0
Jools
John Higgins
John Higgins Senior
C
C
37.73
1
3
0
Rock Sensation
Steven Smith
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
3
38.68
0
0
Bahrain Hill
Carl Thomas Hanley
Ambrose Lavin
C
4
25.79
0
0
Errigal Shoe
Mary Ellen Rice
Lino Orlandi
C
4
26.79
0
0
Cavalier Z
James Kernan
Shirley Kernan
C
4
27.03
0
0
Cummer Park Clover
David O'brien
John Newell
C
4
27.32
0
0
Liscooley
Peter Smyth
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
C
4
27.45
0
0
Corrib Cruise
Carl Thomas Hanley
Shane Curley
C
4
27.49
0
0
Waiting For William
Thomas O'Brien
Liz Hodgins
C
4
27.65
0
0
Princess Greystone
Frida Berger
Paul Clarke
C
4
27.85
0
0
Star Act (Old)
Tom Hearne
Elaine McGowan
C
4
27.89
0
0
Billie Jean
Alex Duffy [S]
Susan Keaveney
C
4
27.98
0
0
Tobias (Kwpn)
James Kernan
Shirley Kernan
C
4
29.67
0
0
Ficticious
Suzanne Posnett
Jude Doherty
C
4
34.12
0
0
Colorado (Hol)
Gerard O'Neill
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
5
36.23
0
0
Claudy Bay Z
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
C
5
40.02
0
0
Wonderboy
Georgie Strutton
Ryan Crumley
C
7
42.22
0
0
Voice Van De Zandzee
Alex Duffy [S]
Brian Tuffy
C
8
25.00
0
0
Seabird
Allen Breen
Paul Mcguinness
C
8
28.31
0
0
Mulallys Mischief
Niamh Walsh
Niamh Walsh
C
8
29.03
0
0
Clonleigh Rebel
Christian Coyle
Paddy Gillen
C
8
29.77
0
0
Cassi (S W B)
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
8
30.27
0
0
Tanuki
Nicola Davis
Nicola Davis
C
8
30.86
0
0
Maja ( D K)
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
13
44.25
0
0
Paximus
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
C
15
50.37
0
0
Miss Waterside
Edward Doyle
Andrew Nolan And Paul Deasey
C
16
47.26
0
0
Heman
Gill Connors
Gill Connors
C
17
44.70
0
0
Philipstown Lad
Paul Cocoman
James Joyce
C
23
48.81
0
0
Quarrier Z
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
24
55.14
0
0
Jessie Duke
Aisling Doherty
Zara Lynas
C
R
0
0
Aaron Ri
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Noel Delahunty
4
0
0
Arron (Efi)
Laura Brown-McCann
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Ballycoolan Flight
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
4
0
0
Captain Forever
Alan O' Regan
Frances O'Regan
4
0
0
Cavalier Rock
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
0
0
Cavolo
P O'Shea
Michael Hayden
4
0
0
Ceili Ceol
Alexander Butler
Angela McGahern
4
0
0
Comoro
Michelle Desmond
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
0
0
Contradiction (Svh)
P O'Shea
Eamon Hickey
4
0
0
Cut The Jess
Christian Coyle
James Bleeks
4
0
0
Davos (Kwpn)
Claire Mc Donnell
Claire Mc Donnell
4
0
0
Dyab Diamond
Richard Kerins
Ann Smurfit
4
0
0
Erne Brigade
Francis Connors
Hugh Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Erne Dancer
Francis Connors
Hugh Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
F W Jasper
Holly Latimer
Siobhan Pringle
4
0
0
Futurarma
Catherine Thornton
Suzy Barkley
4
0
0
Hera Claess
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Keelnacally Vella Clover
Mary Ellen Rice
Andrew Roche
4
0
0
Kings Brook Duke
Ciara Fallon
Ciara Fallon
4
0
0
Lancelot De Tatihou
David O'brien
Peter Glynn
4
0
0
Leo (Ger)
Christian Coyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Jimbo
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Silver Touch
Tadhg Beecher
Tim Beecher
4
0
0
Lumpaci
John Higgins
Christian Coyle
4
0
0
Penny Duke
Alexander Butler
Esther Trenier
4
0
0
Quantum Quest
Jonathan Corrigan
Fiona Kelly
4
0
0
Quiproquo De Ligny
P O'Shea
Maeve Ryan
4
0
0
Ravel ( K W P N)
Sarah Louise Flannelly
Patrick Flannelly
4
0
0
Rolando (K W P N)
Robert Frazer
Robert Frazer
4
0
0
Serpent Of Lux
Gerard O'Neill
Martha Healy
4
0
0
Shinawil
Sarah Connolly [AA]
Sarah Connolly
4
0
0
Siesta La Lomde
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
4
0
0
Supreme Heights
Cathal Mcmunn
Lynn Patterson
4
0
0
Tandaris Van Het Klokkenhof
Amy Sanfey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Tekarite
P O'Shea
Jonathan Corrigan
4
0
0
Tender
P O'Shea
Mary - Lou Cassone
4
0
0
Thor (K W P N)
James Kernan
James Kernan
4
0
0
Tierania
David Scally
Racheal Creaven
4
0
0
Tonka A Iii
Amy Roche [AA]
Amy Roche
4
0
0
Touch Of Dawn
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
4
0
0
Vedette De Gaver
Jack Doyle
Kevin Myers
4
0
0
Bella Donna Van De Zuuthoeve
Sean Kavanagh
Ken Kavanagh
8
0
0
Carrabeg Cavalier (Ihb)
James Rabbette
Maria O' Brien
8
0
0
Courtown
Ronan Mclaughlin
Susan O'shea
8
0
0
Flowers Of The May
Alex Duffy [S]
Ciara Fallon
8
0
0
Get In Touch
Gerard Green
Judy Murphy
8
0
0
Glen Amber
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
8
0
0
Javas Imp
Gerard Green
Ruth Will
8
0
0
Kalahari Cassanova
Elaine O'Neill
Jessica Burke
8
0
0
Le Tatar
Jonathan Corrigan
Jonathan Corrigan
8
0
0
Loughnatousa Lenord
Tadhg Beecher
Mike Cashman
8
0
0
Parcival
Michael Cusack
Mark O'Sullivan
8
0
0
Princess Of Darkness
Edward Mulligan
Edward Mulligan
8
0
0
Renoir Nw
Yvonne Layng
Marie Helene Finegan
8
0
0
Seapatrick Z
Angela Waras
Michael McCann
8
0
0
Starboard
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
8
0
0
Steinberg
Susanne Kerins
Anne Sweeney
8
0
0
Tirconaill Well Dun
Richard Kerins
Laura Glendinning
8
0
0
Tullabeg Rock
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
8
0
0
Vertigo ( B E L)
Allen Breen
Paul Mcguinness
8
0
0
Ye Wee Girl
Catherine Thornton
David Campbell
8
0
0
Acehigh
Steven Smith
Yvonne Keohane
12
0
0
Doonaveeragh O One
Elizabeth Power
Elizabeth Power
12
0
0
Kengarth Brook ( B H D )
Eric Glynn
Frank Glynn
12
0
0
Lordon
Philip Ryan
Richard Moloney
12
0
0
Tolett
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
12
0
0
Urelle
Jack Doyle
Cruicerath Syndicate
12
0
0
Wishwillow Captain
John Mulvey
Declan Stone
12
0
0
Coevers Diamond Allstar
Gary Quinn
Gary Quinn
16
0
0
Malajka
Natalia Wlodarczak
Natalia Wlodarczak
16
0
0
Bright Vd Dwerse Hagen
James Kernan
James Kernan
20
0
0
Kec Strike Out
Amy Kirkwood
Jane Annett
20
0
0
Kouette
Mary Ellen Rice
Lino Orlandi
20
0
0
Dieu Donnez (Aes)
Aoife O'dwyer
John O'dwyer
E
0
0
Maximum Cruise
Francis Connors
Joseph Mc Guane Jnr.
R
0
0
Elba (F E I)
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
2
37.07
0
0
Oferro
Richard Moloney
Richard Moloney
C
R
0
0
Cerano
Richard Moloney
Richard Moloney
4
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified