ShowjumpingIreland
Adamstown Show Society
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 2 July 2005
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballyell Buddy
Albert Whitehead
Albert Whitehead
C
C
1
2
0
Ballyell Mid Air Flight
Albert Whitehead
Albert Whitehead
C
C
1
2
0
Belle - Amis
Emma Moody
Emma Moody
C
C
1
2
0
Ben Cruising
John Hagan
Patrick Tunney
C
C
1
2
0
Boleybawn Evergreen
Boleybawn Horses
Gillian Beechinor
C
C
1
2
0
Budwizer
Avril Dempsey
Avril Dempsey
C
C
1
2
0
Call Back
Rachel Myers
Rachel Myers
C
C
1
2
0
Cardigan 003
John O'Boyle
Rachel Myers
C
C
1
2
0
Clondarragh Phantom
Deana Lazenby
Ella Lazenby
C
C
1
2
0
Compact
Damien Doyle
Darren O'connor
C
C
1
2
0
Finnisk Princess
Tom Hearne
Aine Hutchinson
C
C
1
2
0
Golden Ace
Orla Hughes
Orla Hughes
C
C
1
2
0
Goodwins Glory
Michael Hutchinson
Stephen Lanigan-O'keeffe
C
C
1
2
0
Jovial Rover (Cpbs)
Aileen Ryan
Aileen Ryan
C
C
1
2
0
Katies Golden Clover
John Hagan
John Hagan
C
C
1
2
0
Lady Of The Claddagh
Sally Ann Kane
Rebecca Glover
C
C
1
2
0
Lord Glebe
Maria Kavanagh
Derek O' Sullivan
C
C
1
2
0
Mount Falcon Beau
Eilish Funge
Eilish Funge
C
C
1
2
0
Murphys Miricle
Jimmy Dermody
Jimmy Dermody
C
C
1
2
0
Pikeur
Edwina O'Connor [A]
Sharon O'connor
C
C
1
2
0
Reymarlton
Maurice Cousins
Maurice Cousins
C
C
1
2
0
Seafield Chance
Ken Digby
Ken Digby
C
C
1
2
0
Silver Highland Cliff
Ingrid Kane
Ingrid Kane
C
C
1
2
0
To A T
Laura A Kelly
James Kelly
C
C
1
2
0
Watch This Space
Stephanie Higgins
P J Higgins
C
C
1
0
0
Wild Card
Liz Higginbotham [A]
Liz Higginbotham
C
C
1
2
0
Zenith
Emer Fardy
Carmel Fardy
C
C
1
2
0
Ballycapple Diamond Imp
Mary Byrne
Mary Byrne
C
3
0
0
Cullintra Sail On
Patrick Byrne
Peadar Murphy
C
3
0
0
Kingsland Millennium
Damien Doyle
Damien Doyle
C
3
0
0
Never Mind (Polish)
Siobhan Denby [A]
Siobhan Denby
C
3
0
0
Adaggio Again
Aubrey Chapman
Pamela Chapman
C
4
0
0
Curracloe Cheyenne
Clare Killoran
Clare Killoran
C
4
0
0
Champion (Ger)
Tara Roche
Helen Bentley
3
0
0
Diamond Den
John Killoran [A]
Ann Byrne
3
0
0
Eric C
David Bambrick
David Bambrick Snr
3
0
0
Ballygrangans King
Patrick Byrne
Paddy Byrne
4
0
0
Barnawee Butterfly
Shane Nolan
John Quinn
4
0
0
Diamond Face
Karin Karlsson
Paddy Murphy
4
0
0
Lady Montague
Suzanne Eivers
Suzanne Eivers
4
0
0
Lux Fine
leah Chapman
leah Chapman
4
0
0
Maras Brigade
Jodie Skelton
Jimmy Fenelon
4
0
0
Tomriland Midsummer Dream
Robert Mc Hugh
Johanna Mchugh
4
0
0
Killiney King
Alan Barry
Edward Farrell
7
0
0
Golden Pageant
Karin Karlsson
M J Kavanagh
9
0
0
Quent Veldhoek (Bel)
Tara Roche
Laura Phelan
9
0
0
Blessington Blackie
Aine Sheehy
fiona Sheehy
E
0
0
Sillogue B
Mary Walsh
Peter Walsh
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified