ShowjumpingIreland
Newmarket and District
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 12 June 2005
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Adrigole Gold
Martha Healy
Patrick O'sullivan
C
C
1
2
0
Ballingowan Shirka
Anne O' Grady
Anne O' Grady
C
C
1
2
0
Ballynoe Arctic Temple
Breifne Hennessy
Breifne Hennessy
C
C
1
2
0
Ballynoe Night Abu
Seamus Hayes
Lorcan Hennessy
C
C
1
2
0
Ballyvaughan Prophet
Derry Kingston
Elizabeth O'connor
C
C
1
2
0
Boos Cruise
Dawn Griffin [A]
William Griffin
C
C
1
2
0
Carry On Clover
Patricia Corkery
Patricia Corkery
C
C
1
2
0
Copper Coin Boy
Eimear Buckley
May Hyland
C
C
1
2
0
Diamond De Faoite
Lynn Griffin
William Griffin
C
C
1
2
0
Diamond Ice
Charles Daly
Liam Rafter
C
C
1
2
0
Diamond's Double
Mary Mccarthy [A]
Mary Mccarthy
C
C
1
2
0
Emerald Bijou
Pacella Lehane
Pacella Lehane
C
C
1
2
0
L'as De Bienvenu (Sf)
Olga Mary Doyle
Austin Broderick
C
C
1
2
0
Ludacris
Aislinn Ronayne
Aislinn Ronayne
C
C
1
2
0
Mel Arkie
Brian Mehigan
Brian Mehigan
C
C
1
2
0
Role Back
Kilian Browne
Cathal O'malley
C
C
1
2
0
Sarsica Gold
Oonagh O'Brien
John Neville
C
C
1
2
0
Tip Top Jackpot
Sheila Mehigan
Sheila Mehigan
C
C
1
2
0
Whiterock Lady
Brian Quain
Brian Quain
C
C
1
2
0
Harvey By Name
Lisa O'riordan
Lisa O'riordan
C
4
0
0
Juan Time
Anita Hegarty
Anita Hegarty
C
4
0
0
Rose Cottage
Kilian Browne
Patrick G Duggan
C
4
0
0
Tooreenmore
Maura Crowley
Maura Crowley
C
4
0
0
Chanels Charm
Joanna van Riel [S]
Eadaoin Collins
3
0
0
Convamore Diamond
Jennifer Cooney
Gemma Horgan
3
0
0
Mountkeefe Clover
Denis Mackessy
Denis Mackessy
3
0
0
Annestown Great Cavalier
Anne O' Grady
Siobhan Collins
4
0
0
Ballingowan Rythem And Blue
Noel Mc Cormack
Anne O' Grady
4
0
0
Fortalisa (Bsja)
Patrick Dennehy [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Kippagh Rebel
Yvonne Collins
Yvonne Collins
4
0
0
Miss Maggie
Shannie Doyle
Mary Doyle
4
0
0
Total Enjoyment
Hilary Riordan
Chantal Riordan
4
0
0
Bailieborough Boyo
Ashley Good
Ashley Good
8
0
0
Coby Diamond
Richard Hourigan
Lucy Miller
8
0
0
My O Cullohill
Greg Broderick
James Costigan
8
0
0
Old Chapel
Testjames Jnr O'Sullivan
Fiona O'brien
8
0
0
Oxo
Julie Mc Hugh
Sean Moher
8
0
0
Allez Dawn
Niamh Kelly
John Kelly
E
0
0
Vivo Le Quilo
Denis Mccarthy
Bob Mccarthy
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified