ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Horse Festival
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 24 June 2005
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ryelands Puzzle
Robert Murdy
Deirdre Smyth
C
C
28.36
1
2
0
Die Tryin
Emma Stark
Emma Stark
C
C
37.03
1
2
0
Instant Return
Chris Eakin
Lynda Elliott
C
C
38.83
1
2
0
Rodenburghs Reno (F E I)
Kevin Kavanagh
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
38.91
1
0
0
Rubie Jackson
Patricia Foley [S]
Gary Quinn
C
C
39.91
1
2
0
Bosch
Harvey Smith
Edna Gamble
C
C
41.30
1
2
0
Me Oh My
Suzanne Posnett
Jude Doherty
C
C
41.40
1
2
0
Temple Cruise
Trevor Bartlett
Peter Dargan
C
C
41.56
1
2
0
Del's Boy
Adele Bloomer
James Harris
C
C
41.99
1
2
0
Rehy Major
Jill Revill
Jessica Harley
C
C
42.78
1
2
0
Grand Master Cavalier
Gerard Green
Tom Faul
C
C
42.83
1
2
0
Kearneys Imp
Laura Gillespie
Laura Gillespie
C
C
43.13
1
2
0
Be Lucky
Trevor Bartlett
Suzanne Mcconnell
C
C
43.24
1
2
0
Al Pacino Raphael
Robert Murdy
Sigrid Jackel
C
C
43.45
1
2
0
Loughshore Mr Chip
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
C
C
44.11
1
2
0
Catapult
Simon Trent
Harry Jnr Travers
C
C
44.16
1
2
0
Ramiro's Promise
Ronald Ross
Michelle McElhatton
C
C
44.54
1
2
0
Sky Starlet
Cormac Rafferty
Peter Dargan
C
C
45.19
1
2
0
Dott Comm
Ronald Ross
Jude Doherty
C
C
45.54
1
2
0
Black Diamond Chin
David Conlon
Vincent Mcardle
C
C
46.04
1
2
0
Elamo Typsy Gypsy
Harvey Smith
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
C
C
46.06
1
2
0
Cruise Affair
Suzanne Posnett
Vincent Burton
C
C
46.62
1
2
0
Robyns Touch
Richard J W Smyth
Robin Bingham
C
C
46.98
1
2
0
Twister T H
Holly Latimer
Alan Latimer
C
C
47.03
1
2
0
Touchable
Suzanne Posnett
Lynne Humphries
C
C
47.68
1
2
0
Lisnalee Ballerina
Simon Trent
Terence Dunne
C
C
47.99
1
2
0
New Monte Cristo
Clare Leighton
Linda Courtney
C
C
48.07
1
2
0
Murrays Lad
Harvey Smith
Harvey Smith
C
C
48.97
1
2
0
Euro Fun
julie henderson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
49.01
1
2
0
Rossay
Ronald Ross
Eunan Mccrossan
C
C
49.76
1
2
0
Subliem Van Orshof
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
C
C
50.15
1
2
0
Scarletts Dancing Queen
William Anderson
Gary William Audley
C
C
51.53
1
2
0
Lizzie Maguire
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
52.64
1
2
0
James O'Connell
Ruth Shanley
Christine Shanley
C
4
47.57
0
0
Doonaveeragh Courcel
Delyth Collins
Andrew Gardiner
C
4
0
0
Drimsough Lad
julie henderson
Danielle Quinn
C
4
0
0
Skip A Step
Lisa Doogan
Jill Doogan
C
4
0
0
Creevagh Highland Lady
Ciara Murphy
May Mc Donnell
C
7
73.39
0
0
Aghamdun Dancing
Chris Eakin
Fiona Wilson
C
8
0
0
Kalico Bay
Melanie Davidson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
3
0
0
Tara (Kwpn)
Trevor Bartlett
Nicola Tang
3
0
0
Ceafars Setanta
Gerard Green
Ann Bowe
4
0
0
Connamore
Helen D Ross
David Conlon
4
0
0
Copper Tan Lass
Lionel Johnston
Brian Savage
4
0
0
Dalton Lady
Harvey Smith
Harvey Smith
4
0
0
HTWO
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
4
0
0
Lessans Maximum Impact
Sarah Agnew
Wendy Murray
4
0
0
Lester Man
Anna Clugston
Luane Clugston
4
0
0
The Paymaster
Lionel Johnston
John Hamilton Hassard
4
0
0
Thornbrook Donauwind The Third
Ronald Ross
Vicki Titterington
4
0
0
Troy Boy
Nicola Kelly
Nicola Kelly
4
0
0
Pushbutton
Shane Rattigan
Padraig Rattigan
8
0
0
Vanir Rain Man
Gerard Green
Gerard Green
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified