ShowjumpingIreland
Irish National Amateur Champs
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 14 August 2005
Grand Prix
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
The Sweeper
Michael Mcaleese
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
69.71
C
38.29
1
0
6
Database
Martin Wilson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
66.84
4
35.27
2
0
5
Little Imp
Sally Ann Black
Sally Ann Black
C
66.25
4
36.16
3
0
4
Clare Field Lad
Stephanie Forde [A]
William Fahy
C
64.90
4
36.34
4
0
3
Sedgefield Lady
David Glynn
Angela Taylor
C
77.00
4
45.48
5
0
2
Diamond Pierre
Sharon Ryan [A]
Sharon Ryan
C
68.05
8
37.15
6
0
1
Donard King
Donna Lyttle
Donna Lyttle
C
71.40
8
41.02
0
0
Ben Beag
Oliver Staunton
Oliver Staunton
C
73.34
13
65.10
0
0
Tiarna Culri
Eugene O'Doherty
Eugene O'Doherty
1
78.95
0
0
Spurtown Duke
Derrick Burke [AA]
Derrick Burke
4
60.38
0
0
Derravarragh Gold
Laura Drumm
Margaret Fagan
4
64.42
0
0
Kilmoyley Lady
Jennifer Kate Davies
Jennifer Kate Davies
4
64.48
0
0
Lazy Lift
Michael Cotter
Michael Cotter
4
66.12
0
0
The Glens Man
John Rafferty
John Rafferty
4
67.14
0
0
Streeve Diamond
Jane Kealey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
67.43
0
0
Miss Sasha
Debbie Norman [S]
Debbie Norman
4
67.78
0
0
Nautica
Gabriel Corless
Ronan Rooney
4
68.42
0
0
Chicken Wall (Cpbs)
Catriona Fahy
Jacinta Walsh
4
68.83
0
0
Mr Mackey
Willie O Dea [A]
Willie O Dea
4
68.99
0
0
Rebels Dream
Sharon McConnell
John J Brady
4
71.19
0
0
Haarlem
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Christopher Murphy
4
71.94
0
0
Megin
Pauline Burke [S]
Pauline Burke
4
74.76
0
0
The Oracle
Hayley Togher
Hayley Togher
7
80.04
0
0
Cloragh Dubh
Michael Ryan
Michael Ryan
8
76.32
0
0
Sky Starlet
John Rafferty
Peter Dargan
10
80.26
0
0
Tim The Enchanter
Enda Cooney
William Fahy
12
69.11
0
0
Ballybee's Cap
Bryan Burtenshaw
Nadia Affi
18
80.95
0
0
Glen Ard
Sharon McConnell
Sharon McConnell
19
75.89
0
0
Cruise On Balladeer
Denis Mulqueen
Limestone Paddock C/O Jim Roberts
24
68.45
0
0
Shoeman
Gabriel Corless
Roddy Kelly
39
103.04
0
0
Diamond Brook
Marita Byrne [AA]
Marita Byrne
E
0
0
Odyssey
Sharon Fitzpatrick
Sharon Fitzpatrick
E
0
0
Yenaled Flint
Julie Delaney
Julie Delaney
E
0
0
Erins Greenogue
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Christopher Murphy
R
0
0
Kiltulla Lass
Stephanie Forde [A]
William Fahy
R
0
0
Black Boy
Gabriel Corless
Owen Horan
11
93.94
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified