ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equestrian Centre
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 27 March 2005
148 abc - Finals
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Clonkill Blaze
Frank Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
27.50
1
10
0
Quantum Lass
Niamh Kelly
Roisin Kelly
C
C
29.48
2
8
0
Cappagh Chino
Andrew Latta
Yvonne Latta
C
C
30.54
3
6
0
Connie Laith
Louise Igoe
Teresa Igoe
C
C
30.76
4
4
0
Ashfield Hawk
Carolyn Crawford
Dianne Bell
C
C
31.22
5
3
0
Frocken Glen Lady Cashel
Amy Mccarthy
Deirdre Dunne
C
C
31.42
6
3
0
Lady Light Foot
Kerry Saunders
Francis Derwin
C
C
31.94
0
0
Glenayre Mystical Bobby
Nicholas Butler
Peter Meehan
C
C
33.64
0
0
City Rascal
Frank Curran
Carol Rice
C
C
35.01
0
0
Hopala (Fr)
Stephen Duncan
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
C
C
46.13
0
0
Western Glen
Josh Kerrigan
Tom Lombard
C
3
38.08
0
0
Zambucca
Laura Brown-McCann
Tony Forde
C
3
45.49
0
0
Penny Mor Hill
Nicholas Butler
Esther Trenier
C
4
30.06
0
0
King Con
Conor Drain
Vina Buller
C
4
30.23
0
0
Tisrara Hill
Andrew Latta
Jessica Harrington
C
4
30.53
0
0
My Forever Shannon
Leanne Penney
Sharon Monteith
C
4
30.75
0
0
Lady Lough
Kerry Saunders
Brian Saunders
C
4
32.59
0
0
Promisses Des Bruyeres
Frank Curran
Helen Martin
C
4
35.34
0
0
Normans Choice
Andrew Latta
Yvonne Latta
C
4
45.02
0
0
Lakefield Lass
Stacey Meegan
Tony Meegan
C
8
38.23
0
0
Dungimmon Rapadash
Raphael Mcenroe
Francis Derwin
C
12
32.70
0
0
Code Cracker
Aoife O'connor
Sylvester Ryan
3
0
0
Barry's Girl
Stacey Meegan
David Harrison
4
0
0
Burbury Boy
Mariclaire Bell
Bell showjumping
4
0
0
Derravarragh Trixie
Aoife O'connor
Ann Byrne
4
0
0
Huracaine
Liam Storey
Sam Stears
4
0
0
Its Boogie Time
Nicholas Butler
Pauline Clarke
4
0
0
Misty Rath
Louise Igoe
Teresa Igoe
4
0
0
Starlight X Press
Conor Drain
Gail Boyd
4
0
0
Stonefox Princess
Jordan Byrne
Kevin Byrne
4
0
0
Yu Gi Oh
Luke Campbell
Penny Campbell
4
0
0
Kalahari Flame
Jordan Byrne
Karena Fitzgerald
12
0
0
Menlough Clover Flash
Nicholas Butler
Carina Backsell
12
0
0
Gortnamucklagh Bonnie Bui
Aoife O'connor
John Kelly
16
0
0
The White Knight
Nerissa Shea
Mary Malone
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified