ShowjumpingIreland
Corrandulla
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 26 June 2005
90cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Brogue Boy
Thomas Daniels
Thomas Daniels
C
C
1
1
0
Bruach Na Coille Clover
Colm Conway
Colm Conway
C
C
1
1
0
Bungowla Pressure
Shane Hawkins
Shane Hawkins
C
C
1
1
0
Captains Command
Noel Patrick Power
Nicolas Canavan
C
C
1
1
0
Cloragh Dubh
Michael Ryan
Michael Ryan
C
C
1
1
0
Colliga Honeys Grebe
Frances Doohan
Frances Doohan
C
C
1
1
0
Coronado
Cora Horan [AA]
Cora Horan
C
C
1
1
0
Don Clover
Joyce Veld
Francis Derwin
C
C
1
1
0
Gunpoint
Austin Melia Snr
Shane Walsh
C
C
1
1
0
Hyundai Tuscon
David Burke
Oliver Walsh
C
C
1
1
0
Isabeau
David O'connell
David O'connell
C
C
1
1
0
Licknaun Richie
Seamus O'grady
Seamus O'grady
C
C
1
1
0
Lifes Like That
Ross Murray
John Murray
C
C
1
1
0
Monard Touch Me Not
Shane Costelloe
Peter Fox
C
C
1
1
0
Moscow Dancer
David Burke
Michael Boyle
C
C
1
1
0
Mustard Again
Jim Derwin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
1
0
Nancys Pride
Rebecca Glavin
Peter Fox
C
C
1
1
0
Never On A Sunday
Jim Derwin
Michael Dempsey
C
C
1
1
0
Westmount Millenium
Jim Derwin
Aidan L Lee
C
C
1
1
0
Ballybawn Rambo
Joseph Allen
John G Allen
C
4
0
0
Cappa Miss America
Damien Griffin
James Quinn
C
4
0
0
Colouring Hazy
Brian Cassidy
Collette O'connell
C
4
0
0
Cracklyn Rosie
Therese Dixon [S]
Therese Dixon
C
4
0
0
Grey Law
David Burke
Sue Taylor
C
4
0
0
Killard Time
Shane Richard Scallan
Kathryn Duffy
C
4
0
0
Lady Tequila
Sandra Fahy
Mary Grealish
C
4
0
0
Rabane Boy
Roddy Kelly
Roddy Kelly
C
4
0
0
Rose Striker
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Patrick Dee
C
4
0
0
Chief Navaho
Sylvia Egan
Sylvia Egan
C
7
0
0
Euro Disney
Rebecca Thomson
Patrick J Flynn
C
8
0
0
Marley Hope
Austin Melia Snr
Austin Melia Snr
C
8
0
0
Monard My Fox
Peter Fox
Peter Fox
C
8
0
0
Lough Innagh
Noel Healy
Willie Cusack
3
0
0
Monard French Link
Barbara Fahy [AA]
Debra Prendergast
3
0
0
Rosslee
Thomas Prendergast
Thomas Prendergast
3
0
0
Brackens Shady Lady
Austin Melia Snr
Michael Lydon
4
0
0
Doonane Prince
Fiona O'Malley
Tim Fogarty
4
0
0
Rockstown Randi
Mark Duffy
Patrick Burke
4
0
0
Kilnascully Boy
Fiona O'Malley
Evan Marrinan
8
0
0
Equine Connect Monchie
Gina Heaps
Gina Heaps
12
0
0
Dalgan Classic
Robert Murray
John Murray
13
0
0
Atache Heights
Damien Carey
Damien Carey
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified