ShowjumpingIreland
Banteer Gymkhana
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 4 September 2005
1.10m Cork Kerry Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Annestown Great Cavalier
Anne O' Grady
Siobhan Collins
C
C
1
3
0
Castleventry Rose
Charles Daly
Pamela O Loughlin
C
C
1
3
0
Conquering Star
Colin Hannan
John Hannan
C
C
1
3
0
Dulla's Pride
Dolores Kingston
Derry Kingston
C
C
1
3
0
Emerald Bijou
Pacella Lehane
Pacella Lehane
C
C
1
3
0
Freddie's Rock
Billy Rice
Michael Mccarthy
C
C
1
3
0
Gold Des Pallieres
Philip Horgan
Jerry Buckley
C
C
1
3
0
Golden Keigh
Anne Gould [A]
Anne Gould
C
C
1
3
0
Gurtacrue Lady
Paula Coffey
Marie Coffey
C
C
1
3
0
Hasselbank
Derry Kingston
Derry Kingston
C
C
1
3
0
Justice Jake
Fiona O'riordan
Bernadette O'riordan
C
C
1
3
0
K E C Aldalice
Frida Berger
William Kennedy
C
C
1
3
0
Kelso
Sean Kelly
Suzanne Kirwan
C
C
1
3
0
Little Elle
Lisa Cleary
Jimmy Dermody
C
C
1
3
0
Loughnatousa W B
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Maximus K.O.C.
Sharon Locke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Old Trafford
Derry Kingston
Derry Kingston
C
C
1
3
0
Ringwood Venus
Peter Leonard
Peter Leonard
C
C
1
3
0
South County
Seamus Hayes
Michael Roche
C
C
1
3
0
Tiny Tune
Chantal Kiely
John Kiely
C
C
1
3
0
Villa Flight
Ellie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
C
C
1
3
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
C
4
0
0
Bantry Classic
Heinz Wehrli
Heinz Wehrli
C
4
0
0
Jay Lo
Ellie Moloney
Liam Molloy
C
4
0
0
Briar Lodge Lad
Seamus Hayes
Aisling Donoghue
C
4
0
0
Royal Check
John Gerard Hannan
John Hannan
C
4
0
0
Trumpet Pierre
Heinz Wehrli
Lesley Jones
C
4
0
0
Mel Arkie
Brian Mehigan
Brian Mehigan
C
7
0
0
Tullibards High Voltage
William Bohle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
8
0
0
R Umonia 14
Maura Counihan Jnr
Maura Counihan
3
0
0
Annettes Choice
Eilis O'Sullivan
Eilis O'Sullivan
4
0
0
Ardfield Diamond
Heinz Wehrli
Heinz Wehrli
4
0
0
Beechcrest Jim
Melanie Morrissey
John G Morrissey
4
0
0
Burkes Son Ire
Heinz Wehrli
Heinz Wehrli
4
0
0
Cherokee Flight
Yvonne Foley
Michael Foley
4
0
0
Coby Diamond
Richard Hourigan
Lucy Miller
4
0
0
Diamond Ice
Charles Daly
Liam Rafter
4
0
0
Diversity
Peter Leonard
Michael O'dea
4
0
0
Juan Time
Anita Hegarty
Anita Hegarty
4
0
0
Lauras Angel
Sean Kelly
Rosari Murphy
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Lenord
Tadhg Beecher
Mike Cashman
4
0
0
Mister Cool
Michael Meade
Michael Meade
4
0
0
Mr Debonair
Sean Kelly
Mikaela Hall
4
0
0
Ricardo (K W P N)
Martha Healy
J P Healy
4
0
0
Ringwood Master
Zoe Mcelligott
Mark Mcelligott
4
0
0
Ringwood Nemo
Carolin Huuva
Erika Leonard
4
0
0
Ringwood On Springs
Noel Mc Cormack
Anne O' Grady
4
0
0
Rockviews Limestone Lady
Billy Rice
Michael Mccarthy
4
0
0
Whiterock Lady
Brian Quain
Brian Quain
4
0
0
Kippagh Rebel
Yvonne Collins
Yvonne Collins
7
0
0
Lucky Emerald
Sean Kelly
Sean Kelly
7
0
0
Twiggy Kwpn
Frida Berger
Peter Kelly
7
0
0
Brass Tax
Catherine Quaid
Catherine Quaid
8
0
0
Fenestra Gold
Niamh Morrison
Samantha Mcguire
8
0
0
Forthill Mumba
Peter Leonard
Peter Leonard
8
0
0
K E C Maltys Choice
Sinead Kennedy
Catherine Doyle
8
0
0
Master Jb Imp
Derry Kingston
John Buttimer
8
0
0
Mr Hilfiger
Aoibheann Hurley
Neil Hurley
8
0
0
Shannon Dale Shambo
Rory O'Shea
Maureen O'shea
8
0
0
St Helene
Anne O' Grady
Marie Crosse
8
0
0
Skybardo
Helen Gould
Michael Culligan
9
0
0
Monique
Mark Hession
Mark Hession
11
0
0
Ballyengland Councillor
Thomas Enright [A]
Loretta Enright
16
0
0
Ballingowan Rythem And Blue
Martina Kolarikova
Anne O' Grady
17
0
0
Adrigole Gold
Martha Healy
Patrick O'sullivan
E
0
0
Bright Venture (Ire)
Kieran McCarthy
Donal Cashman
E
0
0
Ludacris
Aislinn Ronayne
Aislinn Ronayne
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified