ShowjumpingIreland
Kill EC Spring Summer
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 6 July 2005
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Argent Fora
Alan Creighton
Janet Creighton
C
C
1
3
0
Cadillac- S Z
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
C
C
1
3
0
Call Back
Rachel Myers
Rachel Myers
C
C
1
3
0
Cruising Miss Mena
Edward Doyle
Dr Noel Cawley
C
C
1
3
0
Dargle Wild Fire
Lucy Murphy
Heather Gillmor
C
C
1
3
0
Jutland De L'Abbaye
Hollie Gernon
Hollie Gernon
C
C
1
3
0
Kalande De Grez
Mark McAuley
Lady Forbes
C
C
1
3
0
Kincluny
Sarah Wardell
Sarah Wardell
C
C
1
3
0
Miss Charlotte
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
C
C
1
3
0
Nearly A King
Sarah Ennis
Ronan Kinsella
C
C
1
3
0
Northon
Marcus Gordon Chesney
Marcus Gordon Chesney
C
C
1
3
0
Paximus
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
C
C
1
3
0
Picassos Blaze
Billie Jean O'neill
Deirdre Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Rich Clover
Adrian Griffin
Orla Griffin
C
C
1
3
0
Romano (K W P N)
Eleanor Reidy
Tom Dunne
C
C
1
3
0
Sernator
Mark Farrington
Roisin Byrne
C
C
1
3
0
Waikiki Van De Plataan
John Carey
John Carey
C
C
1
3
0
Ballybaun Candy
Niamh Kelly
Roisin Kelly
C
4
0
0
Beam Light
Claire Gilna
Claire Gilna
C
4
0
0
Indiana Daudaie
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
Fergus Ellickson Hoban
C
4
0
0
Miss Imperial
Edward Doyle
Renata Coleman
C
4
0
0
Touch Of Dawn
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
C
4
0
0
Rodenburghs Reno (F E I)
Kevin Kavanagh
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
7
0
0
Bartholomew
Wendy Felton
Gerard Counihan
C
15
0
0
Qoltaira
Marcus Gordon Chesney
Michael Murphy
C
E
0
0
Valentino(Bel)
Edward Doyle
Mark Tracy
C
E
0
0
Loughlin
Mark McAuley
Lady Forbes
C
4.00
0
0
Interlude II
Sara-Jane Tracy
Gerald Penfold
C
0
0
Canadian Flight
Claire Mc Donnell
Claire Mc Donnell
4
0
0
Cardigan 003
John O'Boyle
Rachel Myers
4
0
0
Cavolo
Wendy Felton
Michael Hayden
4
0
0
Flashing Light
Heidi Slott Jorgensen
Heidi Slott Jorgensen
4
0
0
King Cliff
Peter O'Toole
Caroline Jackson
4
0
0
Mo Chuisle
Peter O'Toole
Claire Mc Donnell
4
0
0
Nalcamera Du Trianon
Aoife O'dwyer
John O'dwyer
4
0
0
Cavalier Golden Boy
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
8
0
0
Tonka A Iii
Amy Roche [AA]
Amy Roche
8
0
0
Waltano 3
John O'Boyle
Rachel Myers
C
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified