ShowjumpingIreland
Loughrea Agric Show Society
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 21 July 2001
1.10 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Adelanta
Annette Marion Warde
Annette Marion Warde
C
C
1
3
0
Baby Butler
Adrian Joyce
Michael Hanley
C
C
1
3
0
Ballybaun Candy
Anne Lynam
Roisin Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Ballypatrick Rebel
Sean Glynn
Austin Broderick
C
C
1
3
0
Botlogue Boy
John Healy
Jane Ryan
C
C
1
3
0
Bouncing Royal
Marie Burke
Mark O'Sullivan
C
C
1
3
0
Caherlean Hill
Paul Duffy
Brian Mcinerney
C
C
1
3
0
Capital Butler
John Edward Hanley
Michael Hanley
C
C
1
3
0
Carnavally
Tanya Derwin
Kieran Feeney
C
C
1
3
0
Clonterm Cash
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
Mary Glancy
C
C
1
3
0
Culaghy
Matt Gordon
Christy O'Donnell
C
C
1
3
0
Cummer Cruise
Owen Horan
Xxx Xxx
C
C
1
3
0
Double Coin
Jim Derwin
Mary Barrett
C
C
1
3
0
Dunkerrin
Joan Greene
Anne O'connor
C
C
1
3
0
Forest Fever
Cathal Power
Patrick Power
C
C
1
3
0
Gentian Hill
Mark Duffy
Mark Duffy
C
C
1
3
0
Glenlo
Owen Horan
Francis Creaven
C
C
1
3
0
Go Sligo
Matt Gordon
James Boland
C
C
1
3
0
Golden Amba
Glenn Mccullough
Glenn Mccullough
C
C
1
3
0
Grawn Princess
Adrian Williams
Gerard Mcnamara
C
C
1
3
0
Honeymoon
Aoife Nash
Anne O'connor
C
C
1
3
0
Irish Fantasy
Kerrie Mangan
Kerrie Mangan
C
C
1
3
0
John Herbert
Glenn Mccullough
Glenn Mccullough
C
C
1
3
0
Keady Bouncer
Paul Duffy
Joanne Attley
C
C
1
3
0
La Chica
John Edward Hanley
Tom Moloney
C
C
1
3
0
Lady Copper
Owen Horan
Cora Horan
C
C
1
3
0
Little Jake
Tanya Derwin
Aileen Bryan
C
C
1
3
0
Mackney Clover
Paraic Geraghty
Padraig Clarke
C
C
1
3
0
Muskoka
Paul Duffy
Michael Cusack & Kathryn Duffy
C
C
1
3
0
Nothing Compares
Padraic C Judge
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Only A Tad
Matt Gordon
Eric Smiley
C
C
1
3
0
Oran George
Mark Duffy
Annette Murray
C
C
1
3
0
O'shea's Samson
Joan Greene
Noreen Riordan
C
C
1
3
0
Rasman
Aoife Nash
Aoife Nash
C
C
1
3
0
Real Deal
Tanya Derwin
Francis Derwin
C
C
1
3
0
Riverside Gypsey
Cathal Power
Michael Hardiman
C
C
1
3
0
Shannondale Hear Say
Joan Greene
Martin Walsh
C
C
1
3
0
Sligo Rover (Ihr)
Tom Slattery
Fiacra Barrett
C
C
1
3
0
Sligo Royale
Padraic Corcoran
James Brennan
C
C
1
3
0
Snowy Day
David Kelly
Carmel Kennedy
C
C
1
3
0
Special Jewel
Paul O'Neill
Fiona Donohue
C
C
1
3
0
Sure Flow
Tom Slattery
Teresa Igoe
C
C
1
3
0
Tradaree Shannon Shore
Gearoid Duggan
Niamh Duggan
C
C
1
3
0
Whitestown Diamond
Adrian Mcelroy
John Mc Cann
C
C
1
3
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified