ShowjumpingIreland
Coilog Premier Show
Show
Coilog EC, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Saturday 30 April 2011
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Trebor Tell Me More
Emmet Mc Court
Brendan Mc Court
C
C
26.83
1
3
0
clarequest brixie
Brian Burke
Marie Burke
C
C
30.17
1
3
0
Ahaveros
Sara-Jane Tracy
Neal Fearon
C
C
31.29
1
3
0
Winter Cruise
Greg Broderick
Lisa Cawley
C
C
32.52
1
3
0
Nivitas Charge K
Catriona Fallon
Ivan Fleming
C
C
35.21
1
3
0
Bachelor (KWPN)
Gabriel Tunney
Harold Bunting
C
C
35.38
1
3
0
Tzarinas Delight
Martin Egan
Kevin Egan
C
C
35.88
1
3
0
Ballypatrick Esperanza
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
C
35.98
1
3
0
Hearts Are Trumps
Dan Walsh
Claire Badger
C
C
36.64
1
3
0
Drumillar Heyday
Gabriel Tunney
Louise Harrison
C
C
36.68
1
3
0
Gaza K
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
C
39.96
1
3
0
Amelusina 58
Eddie Moloney
Andrew Doogue
C
C
44.18
1
3
0
Cullenagh Lucille
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
4
25.87
0
0
Exelsoir Van De Noordheuvel
Paul Murphy
Paul Murphy
C
4
33.93
0
0
Lux Glenn
Dan Walsh
James Farrell
C
4
34.00
0
0
Annaghmore Chippy
Sheila White
Marie Burke
C
4
34.98
0
0
Lavish
Gabriel Tunney
Lisa Morrison
C
4
35.79
0
0
KEC Rejane Platiere
Sinead Kennedy
Oonagh Kennedy
C
4
39.57
0
0
R.N.H. National Natal
Mary Ellen Rice
Mary Ellen Rice
C
4
42.17
0
0
Domino K
Neil Maguire
Paul Baxter
C
4
44.10
0
0
Minstrels Lady
Dean Wilson
Jonathan Andrew
C
8
33.18
0
0
Ballymurphy Delight
Emma Begley
Emma Begley
4
0
0
Boolagh Graphite
Antonia de Burgh
Sinead Ellis
4
0
0
Brennans Magic
Fiona Richardson
Fiona Richardson
4
0
0
Calgary Girl
Sheila White
Ellie Moloney
4
0
0
Cavalier Rusticana
Peter Smyth
Gillian Mc Carthy
4
0
0
cillmhuire imp
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
4
0
0
Donadea Doug
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
4
0
0
Downshire Ginger Royal
Noel Robinson
Noel Robinson
4
0
0
Gewn
Derek Mcconnell
emma farrell
4
0
0
Glynn Master Imp
Andrew Barry
Andrew Barry
4
0
0
Hallowberry Kaptan
Laura Moloney-Quinn
Laura Moloney-Quinn
4
0
0
My Mr Knightley
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
4
0
0
Quantum Studs Bento
Dan Walsh
Fiona Kelly
4
0
0
Sunders Artist
Michael Mcguinness
Elizabeth Cash
4
0
0
Telstar (Bel)
Paul Murphy
Paul Murphy
4
0
0
B Gob Jimboy
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
5
68.18
0
0
Birchwood Spring
Marcus Murphy
Marcus Murphy
5
69.80
0
0
Carnaval Kannan
Aine Good
Denis Good
9
84.60
0
0
TGS Latino
Paul Murphy
Imma Murphy
12
0
0
Too Blue
Alicia O'donnell Moran
Alicia O'donnell Moran
12
0
0
Foxfields Magical
David Chawke
David Chawke
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified