ShowjumpingIreland
Coilog Premier Show
Show
Coilog EC, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Saturday 30 April 2011
1M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Donadea Doug
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
C
C
30.22
1
2
0
Downshire Ginger Royal
Noel Robinson
Noel Robinson
C
C
31.05
1
2
0
Mandarin Diamond
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
C
C
35.02
1
2
0
Highland Scarlett
Jade Morton
Jade Morton
C
C
35.03
1
2
0
Ag Rince
Jessica Carey
Jessica Carey
C
C
35.61
1
2
0
Castleforbes Phelim
Gael Lhermite
Lady Forbes
C
C
35.71
1
2
0
What a Bear
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
C
C
36.28
1
2
0
Blackriver Juana Jump
Hannah Moloney-Quinn
Pauline Moloney-Quinn
C
C
37.27
1
2
0
Castleforbes Eachan
Gael Lhermite
Lady Forbes
C
C
39.44
1
2
0
Javas Keltic Mist
Tara Dunne
Headley Stud
C
C
40.76
1
2
0
Meadows Lady
Derek Mcconnell
Catherine Flanagan
C
C
41.08
1
2
0
My Coolcaum Clover
Dean Wilson
Dean Wilson
C
C
41.31
1
2
0
Odesa
Beverley O'Keeffe [AA]
Beverley O'Keeffe
C
C
41.60
1
2
0
Balmar Kokopelli K
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Christopher Murphy
C
C
41.84
1
2
0
Javas Sophie
Barry Griffin
Judy Murphy
C
C
42.54
1
2
0
KEC Princess Pineapple
Sinead Kennedy
Kieran Kennedy
C
C
42.65
1
2
0
Derravaragh Cool Diamond
Patrick Walsh
Elaine Fagan
C
C
42.71
1
2
0
DG Hulla Balou
Eddie Moloney
Jessica Stallard
C
C
42.71
1
2
0
Nectar Minotiere
Philip Masterson
Philip Masterson
C
C
43.60
1
2
0
Castleforbes Tina
Gael Lhermite
Lady Forbes
C
C
44.03
1
2
0
Drumagoland Clover
Brian Duff
Kylie Vidal
C
C
44.20
1
2
0
Javas Blue Irish
Barry Griffin
Judy Murphy
C
C
45.23
1
2
0
Brackley's Comet
Clem Mcmahon
Ann Mc Ardle
C
C
45.49
1
2
0
Lord Lion
Kellie Allen
Ray Carroll
C
C
45.80
1
2
0
clarequest mini chip
Brian Burke
Marie Burke
C
C
46.66
1
2
0
Ferregana
Eimear Curran
Eimear Curran
C
C
46.69
1
2
0
TGS Latino
Paul Murphy
Imma Murphy
C
C
46.76
1
2
0
Vereedom G
Lauren Delahunty
Tomas O'Brien
C
C
46.86
1
2
0
Thomascourt Lux Cheeky
Derek Mcconnell
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
C
46.99
1
2
0
Castleforbes Rosie
Gael Lhermite
O Connell Sport Horses
C
C
47.07
1
2
0
Kishaya
Martin King
Martin King
C
C
47.09
1
2
0
Castleforbes Roscoe
Gael Lhermite
Lady Forbes
C
C
47.75
1
2
0
Birchwood Spring
Marcus Murphy
Marcus Murphy
C
C
49.77
1
2
0
Curra River
Francis Connors
John Kearney
C
C
52.79
1
2
0
Glenelly Flyer
Dermot Murphy [A]
Dermot Murphy
C
4
54.28
0
0
Gewn
Derek Mcconnell
emma farrell
C
6
65.18
0
0
Foxes unknown Soilder
Mark O'Sullivan
Mark O'Sullivan
C
10
64.35
0
0
Richmond Chip
Sheila White
Gracie Johnson
C
25
111.71
0
0
Ballyoskill Bay
Killian Dunne
Killian Dunne
4
0
0
Castleforbes Cicely
Gael Lhermite
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Clarequest Able Chip
Joan Greene
Marie Burke
4
0
0
Hawkswings
Clem Mcmahon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Hopesareraised
Jennifer Costelloe
Jennifer Costelloe
4
0
0
Kec Hi Jinx
Sinead Kennedy
Aoife Mc Cabe
4
0
0
Luxury Lux
Linda Gillespie
Edward Doyle
4
0
0
My Mr Knightley
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
4
0
0
Veeronique
Mark O'Sullivan
Mark O'Sullivan
4
0
0
Will Ramiro
Rebecca Doherty [A]
Rebecca Doherty
4
0
0
Annie's Prince
Ann Benson
Ann Benson
8
0
0
Lislee prince
Joshua Barker
Mark O'Sullivan
8
0
Newmarket Quin
Frank Blake
Billy Daly
8
0
0
Foxfields Magical
David Chawke
David Chawke
12
0
0
Nancy Two
Natasha Philpott
Kevin Egan
12
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified