ShowjumpingIreland
Bonniconlon Show Ltd
Show
Bonniconlon, 0, Mayo
Connaught
Monday 1 August 2011
Horses 1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Admiran Skipee
Ita Mcdermott
Peter Mulrine
C
C
1
2
0
April Lux
Nicole Judge
Seamus & Des Judge
C
C
1
2
0
Ballinvalley Touch
Jessica Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
C
C
1
2
0
Creggsfort Fergie
Neil Molloy
Neil Molloy
C
C
1
2
0
Currantarmuid Solitaire
Jonathan Gordon
Gerry Corcoran
C
C
1
2
0
Devine Lady
Caroline Devine
Caroline Devine
C
C
1
2
0
Dougy
Pat Kearns
Pat Kearns
C
C
1
2
0
Jb Ryans Daughter
Jonathan Gordon
John Boland
C
C
1
2
0
Letterlough Captain Pyed
Sean Judge
Seamus Judge
C
C
1
2
0
Midnight Strowler
Adrian Mcelroy
Adrian Mcelroy
C
C
1
2
0
My Rathmore Beauty
James Kirrane
James Kirrane
C
C
1
2
0
Rosses Ginger Lady
Louise Day
mary mulligan
C
C
1
2
0
The Dream Ticket
Ita Mcdermott
Frank Gordon
C
C
1
2
0
Tipperary Boy
Ruth Hennigan
Amanda Mooney
C
C
1
2
0
Coolrain Comet
Sharon O Donnell
Sharon O Donnell
C
4
0
0
Delamain Cruise
Paula Campbell
Paula Campbell
C
4
0
0
Eureka Flag
Diarmaid Reynolds
Patrick Whyte
C
4
0
0
Hes My Amiro
Dermot Mcalaney
Domhnall Mcalaney
C
4
0
0
Lux Easy
Diarmuid Howley
paul mc carroll
C
4
0
0
Major Flame
Clarissa Doherty
Clarissa Doherty
C
4
0
0
Mayboro
Matt Gordon
Patrick Quinn
C
4
0
0
Quito De Millie
Nicole Gallagher
Kevin Gallagher
C
4
0
0
Sheer Diamond
Haley McCoppin
Haley McCoppin
C
4
0
0
The Biz
Richard Balfour [AA]
Seamus Charles
C
4
0
0
Harlequin Express
Brian Judge
Brian Judge
C
8
0
0
Interact
Benny Lee
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
0
0
See Diamond
Laura Murphy [S]
Carol Murphy
C
F
0
0
Arkansas River
Jessica Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
4
0
0
Ballygawleys Sugar Babe
James Gilmartin
Mark Gallagher
4
0
0
Diamond Flagmount
Clodagh Lee
John Lee
4
0
0
Euro Lift
John Lee
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Rolling High
Laura Donnelly
Martin Donnelly
4
0
0
Albano Lad
David Hanley
Michael Hanley
8
0
0
Clonterm Humble Money
Hanna Fletcher
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
8
0
0
Coppindell Sobor
Nicole Judge
Mae Gregg
8
0
0
Kaitlyns Beauty
Michael Burke Junior
Michael Senior Burke
8
0
0
Moneen Dancer
Nicole Mcelroy
Adrian Mcelroy
8
0
0
Ruby Dick
Edward Walsh
Edward Walsh
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified