ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Home Pony International
Show
Cavan EC, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 7 July 2011
148 1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Essenar Zara
Killian Norris
Michael Flanagan
C
C
25.85
1
3
0
Kilpatrick Beech
Conan Wright
Samantha Norris
C
C
30.09
1
3
0
Knockroe Little Mike
Emma Murphy
Powers Equine
C
C
31.29
1
3
0
Ballydavid Souz
Charlotte Donoghue
clodagh ross
C
C
31.30
1
3
0
Piaf (Ihr)
Karen Condon
Michael Condon
C
C
31.89
1
3
0
Narnia Highlites
Joanne Mc Sorley
Aldyth Roulston and William Gamble
C
C
32.86
1
3
0
Future Lady
Casey Webb
Tommy Webb
C
C
33.47
1
3
0
Bowler Brigade
Kirsty McKenna
Dympna Coster
C
C
33.48
1
3
0
Dark Whisper
Casey Phair
Tara Phair
C
C
36.56
1
3
0
Killy Faye
Kathryn Mcivor
Gary Mcivor
C
C
39.58
1
3
0
MJ
Richard McIvor
Anne Greig
C
C
41.28
1
3
0
Paint Box
Maeve Mc Court
Brendan Mc Court
C
C
42.87
1
3
0
Spartacus Cavalier
Jeremy Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
C
C
46.10
1
3
0
Irish Whisper
Emily Loughran
Dominic Loughran
C
C
47.37
1
3
0
Harlequin Hero
Stephanie Mc Ivor
Diane Mcivor
C
C
47.51
1
3
0
Dynamite Spartacus
Jeremy Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
C
C
47.87
1
3
0
Mullabrack Mischief
Zoe Harvey
Alan Harvey
C
C
50.75
1
3
0
Essenar The Stig
Killian Norris
Michael Flanagan
C
C
55.97
1
3
0
Cosmopoliton
Michelle Condon
Michael Condon
C
4
31.18
0
0
Sam Whiskers
Lucinda Roche
Samantha Roche
C
4
33.28
0
0
Ryans Touch
Loren Easton
Joanne Easton
C
4
33.49
0
0
Loughnatousa Twilight
Jessica Johnston
Linzi Johnston
C
4
33.80
0
0
Lucy Bready
Max O'reilly Hyland
Britt Megahey
C
4
36.17
0
0
Bay Friend
Steven Selby
Gordon Bowden
C
4
38.03
0
0
Canadian Express
Olivia McNaboe
Christina Brown
C
4
38.80
0
0
Shannonbay Extra
Killian Norris
Pauline Clarke
C
4
53.19
0
0
Lismon Friendly
Shane Dalton
John Cashman
C
4
53.69
0
0
Aughnagarron Con
Conan Wright
Samantha Norris
C
4
56.86
0
0
Cloudy Idea
Harrison Badger
Brian Sheridan
C
4
59.65
0
0
Ballybrody King
Brian Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Banagher Cloud
James Dunne
Amanda Dunne
4
0
0
Caldramoran Music
Cian Wrynne
Aidan Wrynne
4
0
0
Callowfeenish Bay Joker
Aoibhe Rooney
Margaret Rooney
4
0
0
Carnhill Suzy
Shannon Balfour
Alan Collins
4
0
0
Cavalier PQ
Eamonn Jnr Sweeney
Eamonn Sweeney
4
0
0
Drumfin Diamond
Clodagh Wheeler
Eamonn Wheeler
4
0
0
Hb Black Ice
Cliodhna Mc Loughlin
Denise Behan
4
0
0
Keady Girl
Lucy Gibson
Pauline Gibson
4
0
0
Lissaneeny Silver Princess
Rachel Hennessy
David Hennessy
4
0
0
Lucy (CPS)
Annmarie Dunne
Tom Dunne
4
0
0
Mistra Bright Boy
Sally Anne Tully
Mary Lee Tully
4
0
0
Mountross Princess
Rachel Burke [S]
Walter Reape
4
0
0
Mr Madlock
Katie-Mai Mccarthy
john mccarthy
4
0
0
Nik Nak Paddy Whack
Emma Murphy
Grainne Murphy
4
0
0
Orange Sparrow
Killian Norris
Pauline Clarke
4
0
0
Phoenix Firefly
Casey Webb
Bernadette Muirhead
4
0
0
Rathattan Rebal
Codi Miller
Rodney Miller
4
0
0
Tango (Bsja)
Erin Wilkinson
John Wilkinson
4
0
0
The Dromahaire Dodger
Lorraine Trenier
Lorraine Trenier
4
0
0
The Great Pretender
Harley Semple
Joshua Semple
4
0
0
Ultimate Cruise
Gareth McCracken
Amanda Ellen Mccracken
4
0
0
Cloverhillprincess
Lorraine Trenier
Lorraine Trenier
8
0
0
O Jardin Du Pressoir
Ashlee Byrne
Anthony Billings
8
0
0
Rubie Tuesday
Rachel Mahon
Tom Mahon
8
0
0
Westpark VIP
Eoghan Mc Loughlin
Gearoid Mulligan
8
0
0
Crafty Jean
Jane Kenny
Clare Kenny
12
0
0
Derryheelan Rock
Dylan Kilkenny
Andrew Farrell
16
0
0
Hello Oscar
Lucy Gibson
Pauline Gibson
16
0
0
Tullanna Lad
Emma Malone
Anthony Malone
16
0
0
Arcadian Dream
Olivia McNaboe
Edward McNaboe
24
0
0
Amiro Clover
Niall O Doherty
Cathal O'doherty
E
0
0
Bungowla Coille Mor
Emma Clarke
John Clarke
E
0
0
Coosan Billy
Kate Donohue
Michael Donohue
E
0
0
Mountcoal Warrior
Nicole Smyth
Nicole Smyth
E
0
0
My Gypsy Rose
Kelly Taggart
Terry Johnston
E
0
0
Rockatoa
Harry Evans
anne marie alexander
E
0
0
Dancing in the Dark (SSH)
Charlotte Eagles
Elizabeth Eagles
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified