ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Home Pony International
Show
Cavan EC, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 7 July 2011
148 1.10m Two Phase
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Fair Enough II
Katie McGrane
Rosie McGrane
C
C
26.17
1
6
0
Lishmar Stormy Boy
Ciara Kennedy
Jane Russell
C
C
27.08
2
5
0
Cwmdwyfran Noson Dywyll
Kirsten Farr
Jane Russell
C
C
27.57
3
4
0
Don't Tell Davy
Kirsty Dunlop
Sheelagh Scott
C
C
28.87
4
3
0
Falkas Auburn Girl
Darcie Harbinson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.67
5
3
0
Beech Hall
Harley Semple
Lynn Bailie
C
C
30.45
6
3
0
Temple Spartacus
Jeremy Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
C
C
30.77
3
0
Brook Boy
Lucy Mulligan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
31.53
3
0
Sheff
Sophie Mills
Lawrence Costello
C
C
32.01
3
0
Garnavilla Bob
Eoghan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
C
32.05
3
0
Woodfield Rising Star
Niall Dalton
Frank Glynn
C
C
32.85
3
0
Fairfield Tony
Aoife Mc Donagh
Brian Mc Donagh
C
C
32.97
3
0
Cosmopoliton
Michelle Condon
Michael Condon
C
C
34.63
3
0
Millie May III
Jordan Lye
Colin Barnes
C
C
35.01
3
0
I'm A Tom Boy
Sophie Patterson
Sarah Hamilton
C
C
35.71
3
0
Doonmore lad
Aedi Mccaughey [AA]
Jamelle Mc Caughey
C
C
36.91
3
0
Carnhill Clover Lass
Aoife Mc Donagh
Brian Mc Donagh
C
C
36.99
3
0
Amber Star
Marcus Hogan
Jeanette Haynes
C
C
37.58
3
0
Charmeur
Ross Weir
Allan Weir
C
C
38.22
3
0
Petrus Spartacus
Jeremy Sweetnam
Rod Mc Govern
C
C
40.58
3
0
Tinraher Lady
Katie Raeburn
Thomas Ryan
C
C
40.79
3
0
Canadian Express
Olivia McNaboe
Christina Brown
C
C
42.24
3
0
Bold Rhett
Patrick McNamara
John Mc Namara
C
C
43.38
3
0
Woodfield Breeze
Liam Hough
Richard Dalton
C
C
46.24
3
0
The Gold Rush
Frankie Fahy
Mary Ann O Brien
C
C
46.65
3
0
My Irish Boy
Shannon Robinson
Joy Robinson
C
C
48.90
3
0
Adja
Sophie Mills
Anne Mills
C
C
49.58
3
0
My Irish Girl
Shannon Robinson
Joy Robinson
C
C
49.68
3
0
Wicked Nakano
Victoria Brown
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
27.28
0
0
La Tania
Joanna Finlay
Allan Weir
C
4
27.91
0
0
Soniadoir
Tori Dunn
Victoria Clarke
C
4
28.55
0
0
Cashmir Jumper
Katrina Frew
Michael Garrity
C
4
28.85
0
0
Glenford Scot
Patrick McNamara
Declan Dooley
C
4
29.77
0
0
Erraroey
Katrina Frew
Gary Frew
C
4
29.83
0
0
Currachmore Dolly
Clara Cuddigan
Joseph Cuddigan
C
4
31.03
0
0
Mexx
Aoife Dooley
James Kernan
C
4
35.19
0
0
Ballinamirra John
Trevor Mc Donagh
Brian Mc Donagh
C
4
35.47
0
0
Midnight Minuet
Victoria Hewson
Amanda C Farr
C
4
37.55
0
0
Ownies Choice
Conor Mc Govern
Iain Howard
C
4
39.55
0
0
Mistys Flight
Christopher Brown
colin thompson
C
4
42.10
0
0
Iron Fx
Saoirse Mooney
Lorraine Mooney
C
4
42.97
0
0
Salix Justice
Michael G Duffy
Cashel House Hotel
C
4
47.31
0
0
euro silver
Alanna Patterson
Rosemary Eames
C
4
48.00
0
0
Orange Sparrow
Killian Norris
Pauline Clarke
C
4
50.60
0
0
Dress to Thrill
Cara Mooney
Lorraine Mooney
C
4
53.32
0
0
Next Riot
Jeremy Sweetnam
Jerry Sweetnam
C
8
26.28
0
0
Orchid's Vera
Mary Buckley
Jerry Sweetnam
C
8
29.70
0
0
Ruby Riot
Sofie Slattery
Linda Slattery
C
F
0
0
Western Wonder
Aileen Duffy
Anita Duffy
C
F
0
0
Tigerwood
Gavin Harley
Joshua Semple
C
R
0
0
Aristo Justice
Michael G Duffy
Anne Greig
4
0
0
Botchelli
Aoife Murphy
Lynda Murphy
4
0
0
Collie's Diva
Jessica Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
0
0
Diamond Diva II
Philippa Haigh
Amanda Snowie
4
0
0
Double Trouble
Nicholas Farr
Paula McLaughlin
4
0
0
Essenar Zara
Killian Norris
Michael Flanagan
4
0
0
Garryard Odds On
Katie Raeburn
Jecmmy Robertson
4
0
0
Knockagaron Elite Fear Bui
Tori Dunn
Gillian Johnston Helena Witherow
4
0
0
Lady Capulet
Eoin Mc Mahon
Castle Quarter Stables
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Bart
Fiona Byrne
Cora Byrne
4
0
0
Marley Freak
Frankie Fahy
Jarlath Fahy
4
0
0
Mister Nice Guy
Aoife Mc Donagh
Gill Browne
4
0
0
Princess Nicole
Gavin Harley
Amanda C Farr
4
0
0
Ultimate Cruise
Gareth McCracken
Amanda Ellen Mccracken
4
0
0
Kilpatrick Beech
Conan Wright
Samantha Norris
8
0
0
precision
Michael G Duffy
Alyson Freeman
8
0
0
Boston Burgler
Aileen Duffy
Anita Duffy
12
0
0
Divine Fernando
Fiona Byrne
Rebecca Coveney
16
0
0
Dancing in the Dark (SSH)
Charlotte Eagles
Elizabeth Eagles
E
0
0
Rathkeale Bobby
Charlotte Eagles
Elizabeth Eagles
E
0
0
Bushfield Bay
Lucy Mulligan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
0
Crafty Jean
Jane Kenny
Clare Kenny
F
0
0
Drumfin Diamond
Clodagh Wheeler
Eamonn Wheeler
F
0
0
Mr Woody (Ihb)
Stephanie Mc Ivor
Diane Mcivor
F
0
0
Rathattan Rebal
Codi Miller
Rodney Miller
F
0
0
Utoxeter (Sco)
Alex McIntosh
Gregor McIntosh
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified