ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Summer Horse Champs
Show
Cavan EC, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 25 June 2011
Horses 1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Zack
James Kernan
James Kernan
C
C
42.21
1
3
0
Killadeas Cruz
Gabriel Tunney
Shirley Bothwell
C
C
46.40
1
3
0
Ballymurphy Rose
Olivia Mccormack
Eoin Glynn
C
C
50.80
1
3
0
Aurora Borealis
Gareth Nethercote
Heidi Dunn
C
C
51.23
1
3
0
Vigo
Lucy Murphy
Heather Gillmor
C
C
53.97
1
3
0
Kilronans'son
David Nelson
David Nelson
C
C
54.08
1
3
0
Bishops Poral
David Nelson
David Nelson
C
C
54.54
1
3
0
Cruise Time
Aishling Lyons
Amy Fitzgerald
C
C
54.62
1
3
0
Killygordon
Laura Mc Causland
Laura Mc Causland
C
C
54.85
1
3
0
Eastern Hero
Monty Badger
Catherine Higgins
C
C
54.99
1
3
0
Mr Maxi
Jillie Houston
Thomas Houston
C
C
55.41
1
3
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
C
C
57.78
1
3
0
Cloonbarry Luc
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
C
60.90
1
3
0
White Lighter
Carole Hill
Carole Hill
C
C
62.30
1
3
0
Valentina's Tilia
Shannon Mackenzie
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
41.41
0
0
Annaghmore Diplomat
Eddie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
C
4
44.03
0
0
Saunders Sparkie
Eddie Moloney
Elizabeth Cash
C
4
44.86
0
0
Acenda L.
Edward Little
Padraig Hayes
C
4
45.84
0
0
Javas Georgie B
Barry Griffin
Judy Murphy
C
4
46.42
0
0
Gucci Lady
Laura Brown-McCann
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
C
4
48.33
0
0
Carrigeen Mos
David Nelson
Rachel Baird
C
4
53.19
0
0
Vupardie
Melanie Davidson
Paul Boyle
C
4
56.04
0
0
Verdi Van Paemel
Kristina Leddy
Glen Leddy
C
4
58.44
0
0
Clarkes Lux Clever
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Niall Mc Garry
C
4
59.59
0
0
Ursela (K W P N)
Aisling Doherty
Neil Doherty
C
8
47.10
0
0
Bachelor (KWPN)
Gabriel Tunney
Harold Bunting
C
8
56.34
0
0
Roc Tredudon
Sarah Burns [AA]
Katie Patterson
C
8
63.99
0
0
Dargle Wild Fire
Emily Gillmor Murphy
Heather Gillmor
C
8
69.34
0
0
Tyrone Man
Carole Hill
Carole Hill
C
8
78.77
0
0
Believe Me (Aes)
Holly Gordon
Victoria Loane
C
43
0
0
Aqui
Michelle Desmond
Edenrock Investments Ltd
C
R
0
0
Audrey (Kwpn)
Holly Gordon
Mackenzie Ray
C
R
0
0
Cycloon W
Mark Cleary
Susan Oakes
C
R
0
0
Ballycapple Alto
Stephen Gibson
David Gibson
4
0
0
Boleybawn Aerostar
Rachel Woods
Rachel Woods
4
0
0
Corraghoe Dust
Laura Reynolds
Thomas Killian
4
0
0
Doukash
Delyth Collins
Clem Mcmahon
4
0
0
Fathers Touch
David Garrigan
David Garrigan
4
0
0
Javas Blue Irish
Barry Griffin
Judy Murphy
4
0
0
Little Mount Watson
Carole Hill
Cheryl Hill
4
0
0
Urandasja
Roslyn Brown
Roslyn Brown
4
0
0
A. Ulisina 66
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
8
0
0
Alicante H
Melanie Davidson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Bon Jovi
Aisling Doherty
Aisling Doherty
8
0
0
Brialyn Gold
Katherine Arthur
Kevin Keary
8
0
0
Lets Party
Raphael Walsh (McMullin)
Raphael Walsh (McMullin)
8
0
0
Coevers Touch
Gabriel Tunney
Jill Ruddle
12
0
0
Knockbaun Douggie
Eddie Moloney
David Harrison
12
0
0
Rehy Cruise
Gareth Nethercote
Orla Mc Andrew
12
0
0
Halltown Cruise
Caroline Gibson
Caroline Gibson
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified